Torneo ESTATE 2022 – MARCATORI

Torneo ESTATE 2022 – MARCATORI

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.16
2itaMattia GuoloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS12
3itaDaniel PezzatoEverBEER F.D.T.12
4ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA10
5itaMarco ZennaroKEBE FANS CLUB9
6itaManuel Trevisin-8
7itaDavide ParacampoKEBE FANS CLUB8
8itaAlex MiglioranzaCFP-JUEGO8
9itaEdoardo MattaTREVISO SHARKS7
10itaFilippo BellùJOJO F.C.7
11itaPietro MaltauroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
12kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA7
13itaAndrea NobileQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.7
14itaNicolò DeonSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS7
15itaAlberto VedovatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO6
16itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO6
17itaRiccardo CuzziPRO CLUB 13 VIII6
18itaDavide CendronQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
19itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
20itaAndrea MeneghelPRO CLUB 13 VIII6
21itaFilippo MilaniJOJO F.C.6
22itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS6
23itaMatteo MontellatoSPARTAK CHISPA6
24itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM6
25itaAlberto BattistonJOJO F.C.6
26itaMarco DassièBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS6
27itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA C85
28itaGiacomo BettiolPRO CLUB 13 VIII5
29itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
30itaRoberto CarrarettoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM5
31itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20175
32itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA C85
33itaMatteo CisottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20175
34itaMarco BolzonellaINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
35itaAndrea GirardiJOJO F.C.5
36itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20175
37itaJacopo CazzaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM5
38civAbdoul A. MeiteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
39itaMattia MeneghettiJOJO F.C.4
40itaRiccardo De BiasiBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS4
41itaFilippo BaseggioSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS4
42itaPiero Franchetto-4
43itaAntonio BaggioBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS4
44itaTommaso SpigariolLOS BULLDOGS4
45itaClaudio RosinATHLETIC DINAMO4
46itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA C84
47itaMassimiliano BrambillaSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS4
48itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
49itaMattia MeneghinRED HORNETS4
50itaMatteo LuisonTREVISO SHARKS4
51itaRiccardo CecconiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
52itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO4
53itaStefano DidonèBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS4
54itaMartino ChioatoJOJO F.C.4
55itaLeonardo VaninCFP-JUEGO4
56itaFilippo NardiEverBEER F.D.T.4
57itaSimone RinaldoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM4
58itaRiccardo GagnoSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS4
59itaGuglielmo BernardiRIVER SILE QUINTO4
60itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
61itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
62itaStefano NasatoCFP-JUEGO3
63kosFitim StolliqiATLETI-KO3
64itaRiccardo DiedoloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
65itaManuel BorzomìINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
66itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
67itaNicolo’ PozzebonCFP-JUEGO3
68albAntonio ToskaTREVISO SHARKS3
69itaLorenzo BassoOLIMPIA RESTERA C83
70itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.D.T.3
71itaMattia ZorzanHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA3
72itaSimone CammozzoTREVISO SHARKS3
73itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
74itaMatteo ChinellatoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS3
75itaRiccardo PastrelloRED HORNETS3
76itaAmos GaroniRIVER SILE QUINTO3
77itaRiccardo StrippoliEverBEER F.D.T.3
78itaGiacomo ZuccarelloRED HORNETS3
79itaAlessandro FigalloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS3
80itaGregorio LivottoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS3
81itaFederico PiovesanPRO CLUB 13 VIII3
82itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
83itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
84itaThomas Mognato-3
85itaGiorgio RosinATHLETIC DINAMO2
86itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
87itaMattia De Nardi-2
88itaAlberto PivatoOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
89itaMatteo De MinPRO CLUB 13 VIII2
90itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
91itaMatteo CappellessoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO2
92itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
93itaGabriele BettioKEBE FANS CLUB2
94itaFrancesco Andreasi-2
95itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
96itaAlberto MarchettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
97itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO2
98itaMatteo TrevisanLOS BULLDOGS2
99itaMatteo ZaninQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
100albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI2
101kosDrin ShalaSPARTAK CHISPA2
102itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA2
103itaMichele TonioloHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
104itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA2
105bfaAlexis YaraSPARTAK CHISPA2
106itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
107itaMichele GirardiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
108itaMarco Dell’AndreaKEBE FANS CLUB2
109itaLuca ZanonKEBE FANS CLUB2
110uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS2
111itaFrancesco BertonKEBE FANS CLUB2
112itaCristian SquizzatoRED HORNETS2
113itaAndrea BandieraEverBEER F.D.T.2
114itaJois De PieriJOJO F.C.2
115itaGiorgio De ZenOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
116itaDavide RaduSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS2
117itaAlberto Dell’AndreaKEBE FANS CLUB2
118itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB 13 VIII2
119itaRiccardo FacioniCFP-JUEGO2
120itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
121itaLuigi SalemmeATLETI-KO2
122itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS2
123itaKevin VillaOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
124itaCarlo BusatoCFP-JUEGO2
125itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO2
126itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO2
127itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO2
128itaNicola ArpaiaCFP-JUEGO2
129itaLuca GirardinATHLETIC DINAMO2
130itaAlessandro MarchesinA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
131itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
132itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.D.T.2
133itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI2
134itaSamuele BiasinRIVER SILE QUINTO2
135itaAlessandro PavanRED HORNETS2
136itaLuca BassoEverBEER F.D.T.2
137itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO2
138itaGiuseppe CrivellaroPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
139itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA1
140marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS1
141itaAndrea BortoluzziTREVISO SHARKS1
142itaDiego CasarinKEBE FANS CLUB1
143itaMarco RumizCFP-JUEGO1
144itaLeonardo PolettoPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
145itaManuel ZanattaSPARTAK CHISPA1
146albArdit GjiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
147itaVasil TollumiOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
148itaNicolas VanzettoRED HORNETS1
149itaFrancesco MartignonINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
150itaIvan FurlanINGARBUJATI1
151itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO1
152itaAlessandro ZagoPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
153itaTommaso De MarchNOI SAN PAOLO1
154itaPietro CazzinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
155itaSamuele RossettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
156itaMarco SchieveneRIVER SILE QUINTO1
157itaDavide CeronNOI SAN PAOLO1
158itaEdoardo Cucchini-1
159rouMihai Alexandru ManolacheSPARTAK CHISPA1
160itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
161itaAlessio LuongoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
162itaAndrea RossettiOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
163marAchraf DibouchiSPARTAK CHISPA1
164itaMarco FavarettoATHLETIC DINAMO1
165itaMatteo BulloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
166itaMarco SaittaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
167itaDavide De BeiLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
168itaAndrea BurbelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
169itaLuca GerbinoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
170itaSimone FrangipaniINGARBUJATI1
171itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.D.T.1
172itaLorenzo BernardiRIVER SILE QUINTO1
173itaNicolo’ CavallinKEBE FANS CLUB1
174itaMichele MattielloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
175itaRocco GasparettoATLETI-KO1
176colKevin David CaballeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
177itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
178itaEnrico SilvelloCFP-JUEGO1
179itaAndrea SquizzatoRED HORNETS1
180itaGiulio RigatoEverBEER F.D.T.1
181itaChristopher MalvicaRED HORNETS1
182itaRicardo BonottoJOJO F.C.1
183itaEnrico ScattolinJOJO F.C.1
184itaMarco GuerraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
185itaWilliam BusettiOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
186itaMichael FioreTREVISO SHARKS1
187itaLeonardo FilippiTREVISO SHARKS1
188itaJohnny ZanattaJOJO F.C.1
189itaLorenzo RigatoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
190itaAlberto BonottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
191itaAndrea RossatoKEBE FANS CLUB1
192itaAndrea PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO1
193itaMirko ConteEverBEER F.D.T.1
194itaGiacomo BordignonHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
195itaStefano GaspariniINGARBUJATI1
196itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS1
197itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI1
198itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS1
199albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS1
200itaDiego ZieroRED HORNETS1
201itaCristian PesceRED HORNETS1
202itaMarco Dell’AgnolKEBE FANS CLUB1
203itaThomas ConzonATHLETIC DINAMO1
204itaMarco DuraviaBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
205itaMattia GiacettiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
206itaMichele De FilippoATHLETIC DINAMO1
207itaEnrico CallegariATHLETIC DINAMO1
208itaAndrea ParpinelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
209itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
210itaMatteo BenendoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
211itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
212itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
213itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
214itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
215itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO1
216itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN1
217itaDaniele CamozzatoSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
218itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
219itaNicola FaggianTREVISO SHARKS1
220itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO1
221itaGiacomo PiovesanSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
222itaNicola GirardiBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
223itaMattia ScandiuzziSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
224ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
225itaLuca FaveroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
226itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
227itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
228itaAndrea PanaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
229itaMatteo DaniATLETI-KO1
230itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES1
231itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
232itaGianluca CappellazzoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
233argFederico A. LorenzattiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
234itaMarco ScardellatoEverBEER F.D.T.1
235itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
236itaMauro AcaciaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
237itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
238itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO1
239itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS1
240itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
241itaFabio ZanattaRED HORNETS1
242itaMattia MarcatoRED HORNETS1
243itaMichele LorenzettoEverBEER F.D.T.1
244ecuRomano Xavier MontanoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
245itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO1
246itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.1
247itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.D.T.1