PLAY-OUT
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
02/04/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | F.C.CA NELSON | 1 – 2 | LOKOMOTIV BUSTA |
10/04/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | LOKOMOTIV BUSTA | 2 – 1 | F.C.CA NELSON |
REGULAR SEASON
# | TEAM | P | G | W | L | D | F | A | +/- |
1 | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO | 18 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 17 | 57 |
2 | F.C.CA NELSON | 18 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 79 | 34 | 45 |
3 | CARMELITEAM | 18 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 81 | 38 | 43 |
4 | LOS BULLDOGS | 18 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 93 | 38 | 55 |
5 | DINAMO C8 | 18 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 53 | 52 | 1 |
6 | PIT STOP TEAM | 18 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 41 | 66 | -25 |
7 | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE | 18 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 38 | 61 | -23 |
8 | OSRAM | 18 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 42 | 87 | -45 |
9 | RIVER SILE QUINTO | 18 | 18 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 34 | 81 | -47 |
10 | GSA MONTEBELLUNA | 18 | 18 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 22 | 83 | -61 |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
17/09/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | GSA MONTEBELLUNA | 0 – 3 | DINAMO C8 |
18/09/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | RIVER SILE QUINTO | 2 – 1 | OSRAM |
9:30 pm | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE | 2 – 5 | CARMELITEAM |
19/09/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | LOS BULLDOGS | 2 – 3 | F.C.CA NELSON |
21/09/2018 | |||
9:30 pm | PIT STOP TEAM | 0 – 2 | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO |
24/09/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | LOS BULLDOGS | 6 – 5 | OSRAM |
25/09/2018 | |||
9:30 pm | CARMELITEAM | 9 – 1 | GSA MONTEBELLUNA |
26/09/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | DINAMO C8 | 2 – 1 | F.C.CA NELSON |
28/09/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE | 2 – 2 | PIT STOP TEAM |
9:30 pm | RIVER SILE QUINTO | 0 – 5 | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO |
01/10/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | DINAMO C8 | 2 – 3 | OSRAM |
9:30 pm | PIT STOP TEAM | 4 – 4 | RIVER SILE QUINTO |
02/10/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | F.C.CA NELSON | 2 – 5 | CARMELITEAM |
9:30 pm | LOS BULLDOGS | 0 – 3 | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO |
03/10/2018 | |||
9:30 pm | GSA MONTEBELLUNA | 3 – 4 | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE |
15/10/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | GSA MONTEBELLUNA | 1 – 2 | PIT STOP TEAM |
9:30 pm | LOS BULLDOGS | 8 – 0 | RIVER SILE QUINTO |
16/10/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | CARMELITEAM | 4 – 4 | OSRAM |
9:30 pm | DINAMO C8 | 1 – 7 | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO |
17/10/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE | 0 – 4 | F.C.CA NELSON |
22/10/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | PIT STOP TEAM | 2 – 5 | LOS BULLDOGS |
23/10/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | F.C.CA NELSON | 8 – 3 | GSA MONTEBELLUNA |
9:30 pm | CARMELITEAM | 1 – 3 | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO |
26/10/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | OSRAM | 4 – 2 | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE |
9:30 pm | DINAMO C8 | 2 – 3 | RIVER SILE QUINTO |
05/11/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | GSA MONTEBELLUNA | 3 – 4 | OSRAM |
06/11/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | CARMELITEAM | 5 – 4 | RIVER SILE QUINTO |
07/11/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | F.C.CA NELSON | 5 – 2 | PIT STOP TEAM |
09/11/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | DINAMO C8 | 1 – 1 | LOS BULLDOGS |
9:30 pm | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE | 0 – 6 | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO |
12/11/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | PIT STOP TEAM | 5 – 2 | DINAMO C8 |
13/11/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | OSRAM | 2 – 7 | F.C.CA NELSON |
9:30 pm | CARMELITEAM | 3 – 2 | LOS BULLDOGS |
14/11/2018 | |||
9:30 pm | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO | 6 – 0 | GSA MONTEBELLUNA |
16/11/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE | 3 – 3 | RIVER SILE QUINTO |
26/11/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | OSRAM | 0 – 2 | PIT STOP TEAM |
27/11/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | CARMELITEAM | 3 – 3 | DINAMO C8 |
9:30 pm | GSA MONTEBELLUNA | 2 – 3 | RIVER SILE QUINTO |
28/11/2018 | |||
9:30 pm | F.C.CA NELSON | 0 – 2 | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO |
30/11/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE | 2 – 4 | LOS BULLDOGS |
03/12/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | GSA MONTEBELLUNA | 1 – 8 | LOS BULLDOGS |
04/12/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO | 9 – 1 | OSRAM |
9:30 pm | PIT STOP TEAM | 2 – 7 | CARMELITEAM |
05/12/2018 | |||
9:30 pm | RIVER SILE QUINTO | 0 – 2 | F.C.CA NELSON |
07/12/2018 | |||
8:15 pm | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE | 4 – 3 | DINAMO C8 |
21/01/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | DINAMO C8 | 8 – 1 | GSA MONTEBELLUNA |
22/01/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | OSRAM | 3 – 3 | RIVER SILE QUINTO |
9:30 pm | CARMELITEAM | 6 – 0 | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE |
25/01/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | F.C.CA NELSON | 6 – 5 | LOS BULLDOGS |
9:30 pm | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO | 5 – 1 | PIT STOP TEAM |
28/01/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | OSRAM | 1 – 13 | LOS BULLDOGS |
29/01/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | F.C.CA NELSON | 8 – 2 | DINAMO C8 |
9:30 pm | GSA MONTEBELLUNA | 1 – 5 | CARMELITEAM |
30/01/2019 | |||
9:30 pm | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO | 6 – 1 | RIVER SILE QUINTO |
01/02/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | PIT STOP TEAM | 0 – 4 | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE |
04/02/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | OSRAM | 2 – 4 | DINAMO C8 |
9:30 pm | RIVER SILE QUINTO | 2 – 3 | PIT STOP TEAM |
05/02/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | CARMELITEAM | 5 – 7 | F.C.CA NELSON |
06/02/2019 | |||
9:30 pm | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE | 1 – 1 | GSA MONTEBELLUNA |
08/02/2019 | |||
9:30 pm | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO | 4 – 6 | LOS BULLDOGS |
11/02/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | PIT STOP TEAM | 4 – 2 | GSA MONTEBELLUNA |
12/02/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | OSRAM | 0 – 7 | CARMELITEAM |
13/02/2019 | |||
9:30 pm | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO | 4 – 3 | DINAMO C8 |
15/02/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | RIVER SILE QUINTO | 0 – 12 | LOS BULLDOGS |
9:30 pm | F.C.CA NELSON | 3 – 0 | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE |
18/02/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | LOS BULLDOGS | 8 – 0 | PIT STOP TEAM |
9:30 pm | RIVER SILE QUINTO | 4 – 7 | DINAMO C8 |
19/02/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | GSA MONTEBELLUNA | 0 – 3 | F.C.CA NELSON |
9:30 pm | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO | 1 – 0 | CARMELITEAM |
22/02/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE | 4 – 1 | OSRAM |
04/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | LOS BULLDOGS | 1 – 2 | DINAMO C8 |
05/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | OSRAM | 7 – 2 | GSA MONTEBELLUNA |
9:30 pm | RIVER SILE QUINTO | 1 – 3 | CARMELITEAM |
08/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | PIT STOP TEAM | 2 – 4 | F.C.CA NELSON |
9:30 pm | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO | 3 – 1 | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE |
11/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | DINAMO C8 | 3 – 1 | PIT STOP TEAM |
12/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | F.C.CA NELSON | 7 – 0 | OSRAM |
9:30 pm | LOS BULLDOGS | 3 – 3 | CARMELITEAM |
13/03/2019 | |||
9:30 pm | GSA MONTEBELLUNA | 0 – 4 | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO |
15/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | RIVER SILE QUINTO | 4 – 6 | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE |
18/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | PIT STOP TEAM | 8 – 3 | OSRAM |
9:30 pm | RIVER SILE QUINTO | 0 – 1 | GSA MONTEBELLUNA |
19/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | DINAMO C8 | 1 – 3 | CARMELITEAM |
9:30 pm | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO | 2 – 1 | F.C.CA NELSON |
22/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | LOS BULLDOGS | 5 – 2 | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE |
25/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | OSRAM | 1 – 2 | A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO |
26/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | CARMELITEAM | 7 – 1 | PIT STOP TEAM |
9:30 pm | LOS BULLDOGS | 4 – 0 | GSA MONTEBELLUNA |
27/03/2019 | |||
9:30 pm | DINAMO C8 | 4 – 1 | AS CALCIO SAMBUGHE |
29/03/2019 | |||
8:15 pm | F.C.CA NELSON | 8 – 0 | RIVER SILE QUINTO |