MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2024

MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2024

PlayerTeam
1itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.7
2itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
3itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
4itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.4
5itaMatteo CosmoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
6itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA3
7marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS3
8itaAmos BeninATHLETIC DINAMO3
9rouVlad Adelin SircaSPARTAK CHISPA3
10itaMarco RossiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
11itaManuel TrevisinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
12itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED2
13itaFederico MattiuzzoINGARBUJATI2
14itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO2
15itaTommaso TonoloF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND2
16itaAlberto MaritanF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND2
17itaMarco GuerraSPARTAK CHISPA2
18itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
19itaAngelo ConteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
20itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA2
21itaGianmaria BoccatoCARMELITEAM2
22itaSimone SantagàSPARTA PREGA2
23itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA2
24civAbdoul A. MeiteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
25itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.2
26itaMattia FavaratoAXO FC2
27itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI2
28itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
29itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
30itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
31itaMassimiliano ZilioST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
32itaAlessandro CaccoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
33itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
34itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO1
35itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS1
36itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
37itaGianfilippo GregucciF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
38itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO1
39itaAlberto LuccheseSPARTA PREGA1
40itaAngelo Junior PetraroloSPARTAK CHISPA1
41itaPietro BaldinTREVISO UNITED1
42itaAlessandro FantinatoC.A. CASTELMINIO1
43itaFilippo TorresinST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
44itaMichael ToffoloRIVER SILE QUINTO1
45itaLeonardo ConfortoFC SCARSI NOALE1
46itaFrancesco SartorINGARBUJATI1
47itaPierluigi ZagoTREVISO UNITED1
48itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
49itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.1
50albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA1
51itaAlberto PellizzatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
52itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA1
53itaGiampaolo ZamperinC.A. CASTELMINIO1
54itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
55itaAndrea ArtusoEverBEER F.d.T.1
56itaFilippo Dal Bo’F.C. CA’NELSON 20171
57itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO1
58itaFederico GalloC.A. CASTELMINIO1
59itaTommaso ZanibellatoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
60itaEdoardo GuerraTREVISO UNITED1
61itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
62itaGabriele CarraroC.A. CASTELMINIO1
63itaAndrea CalzaINGARBUJATI1
64itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA1
65itaAlessandro SciommeriATLETI-KO1
66itaDavide D’AlessiOLIMPIA RESTERA1
67itaRiccardo BenozziREDHORNETS1
68itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
69itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.1
70itaAmos GaroniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
71itaFrancesco SteccaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
72itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
73itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO1
74itaGianluca MoroINGARBUJATI1
75itaAlvise BortolatoFC SCARSI NOALE1
76itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
77itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.1
78itaGiacomo BianchinAXO FC1
79itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
80itaMarco CisollaATHLETIC DINAMO1
81itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS1
82itaDamiano NettoATHLETIC DINAMO1
83kosQazim ZogajNOI SAN PAOLO1
84itaNicolo’ LongatoINGARBUJATI1
85itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS1
86itaChristian GranvillanoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
87civRene YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
88itaFilippo ZambonTREVISO UNITED1
89itaMatteo MontellatoSPARTAK CHISPA1