MARCATORI
38 Jean Emmanuelle Marchese (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
32 Filippo Elia Gumirato (A.C.INGARBUJATI) |
29 Diego Cagnin (A.C.INGARBUJATI) |
24 Gennaro Della Vecchia (POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA VENEZIA) |
22 Antonio Campion (CONTRA LEGEM) |
22 Enea Gjurzja (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
22 Manuel Naletto (A.C.INGARBUJATI) |
18 Sergio Rossi (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
17 Luca Dal Castello (QUINTOSENSO) |
16 Fabrizio Ciarletta (POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA VENEZIA) |
16 Andrea Cogo (CONTRA LEGEM) |
16 Davide Di Labio (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
15 Gregorio Badoch (CONTRA LEGEM) |
15 Alberto Corò (POLIAMBULATORIO 5) |
13 Mattia Carraro (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
13 Simone Ciamarra (OMETTO) |
13 Denis Vanzetto (QUINTOSENSO) |
12 Mauro Acacia (QUINTOSENSO) |
11 Massi Cattarin (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
11 Kledjan Dodaj (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
11 Marco Gasparin (QUINTOSENSO) |
11 Mattia Serra (A.C.INGARBUJATI) |
11 Micheal Toffolo (QUINTOSENSO) |
11 Marco Zanatta (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
10 Alessandro Moro (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
9 Luca Antonello (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
9 Riccardo Sartor (OMETTO) |
8 Massimo Billio (FIDELIS MARCA) |
8 Giulio Favaro (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
8 Emanuele Miele (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
8 Marco Volcic (OMETTO) |
7 Efrem Barbazza (RIVER SILE) |
7 Eros Bozzao (CONTRA LEGEM) |
7 Alessio Carraretto (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
7 Leucio Giano (POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA VENEZIA) |
7 Ivan Maria Pavin (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
7 Matteo Simion (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
7 Felipe Vilela (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
6 Francesco Battagli (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
6 Alessandro Gallina (A.C.MESTRE CITY) |
6 Andrea Genovese (RIVER SILE) |
6 Gian Maria Gobbo (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
6 Cristian Livotto (RIVER SILE) |
6 Andrea Mainolfi (A.C.MESTRE CITY) |
6 Alessandro Marzaro (A.C.MESTRE CITY) |
6 Andrea Miotto (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
6 Carlo Zago (QUINTOSENSO) |
5 Alberto Cendron (RIVER SILE) |
5 Silvio Donà (QUINTOSENSO) |
5 Francesco Fossaluzza (A.C.INGARBUJATI) |
5 Salvatore Iorio (FIDELIS MARCA) |
5 Matteo Nureconda (FIDELIS MARCA) |
5 Nicola Stevanato (POLIAMBULATORIO 5) |
5 Enrico Zanata (POLIAMBULATORIO 5) |
5 Alessio Zennaro (FIDELIS MARCA) |
4 Riccardo Begotto (FIDELIS MARCA) |
4 Paolo Bernardi (FIDELIS MARCA) |
4 Daniele Buscato (OMETTO) |
4 Paolo Caltana (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
4 Donato Carriero (POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA VENEZIA) |
4 Cristian Danesin (FIDELIS MARCA) |
4 Francesco De Poli (RIVER SILE) |
4 Francesco Favaron (CONTRA LEGEM) |
4 Claudio Lazzara (A.C.MESTRE CITY) |
4 Alessandro Sartori (OMETTO) |
4 Tommaso Talluto (CONTRA LEGEM) |
4 Mauro Tamburrano (FIDELIS MARCA) |
4 Nelson Vertiz (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
3 Tommaso Bettiol (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
3 Nicolò Bonan (CONTRA LEGEM) |
3 Fulvio Bulegato (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
3 Alessandro Busato (POLIAMBULATORIO 5) |
3 Federico Causin (OMETTO) |
3 Massimo Collazzuol (CONTRA LEGEM) |
3 Mirko Domenico Corona (POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA VENEZIA) |
3 Marco Da Col (FIDELIS MARCA) |
3 Francesco De Poli (RIVER SILE) |
3 Massimo Favaro (QUINTOSENSO) |
3 Davide Gobbo (CONTRA LEGEM) |
3 Matteo Graceni (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
3 Manuel Modolo (OMETTO) |
3 Antonello Morgante (POLIAMBULATORIO 5) |
3 Alberto Nobile (A.C.MESTRE CITY) |
3 Raffaele Patrone (OMETTO) |
3 Simone Peruzzo (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
3 Andrea Pinnarello (OMETTO) |
3 Francesco Pinto (CONTRA LEGEM) |
3 Filippo Pivato (FIDELIS MARCA) |
3 Matteo Ramon (FIDELIS MARCA) |
3 Vincenzo Rao (QUINTOSENSO) |
3 Dario Riccio (POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA VENEZIA) |
2 Davide Barbazza (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
2 Matteo Bellia (POLIAMBULATORIO CINQUE) |
2 Roberto Betello (RIVER SILE) |
2 Giacomo Bianchin (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
2 Francesco Busà (A.C.MESTRE CITY) |
2 Nicola Casagrande (QUINTOSENSO) |
2 Andrea Castegnaro (CONTRA LEGEM) |
2 Davide Citrone (A.C.MESTRE CITY) |
2 Luca Coricciati (POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA VENEZIA) |
2 Andrea Crespan (FIDELIS MARCA) |
2 Antonio De Donato (QUINTOSENSO) |
2 Alessandro Favaron (CONTRA LEGEM) |
2 Giuseppe Ferrante (POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA VENEZIA) |
2 Nicola Fighera (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
2 Alessandro Filomeno (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
2 Roberto Foccardi (A.C.INGARBUJATI) |
2 Damiano Giacomin (QUINTOSENSO) |
2 Alessio Giampaoli (CONTRA LEGEM) |
2 Matteo Giuriato (A.C.INGARBUJATI) |
2 Luca Grauso (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
2 Nicola Lazzari (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
2 Marco Pasqualini (CONTRA LEGEM) |
2 Enrico Pizziolo (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
2 Antonio Rogondino (POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA VENEZIA) |
2 Antonio Spampinato (POLIAMBULATORIO 5) |
2 Giovanni Spangaro (QUINTOSENSO) |
2 Emanuele Spanò (RIVER SILE) |
2 Gabriele Tiveron (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
2 Andrea Visentin (A.C.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
2 Marco Zuccato (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
1 Alberto Agnoletto (OMETTO) |
1 Federico Amato (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
1 Domenico Baccega (RIVER SILE) |
1 Matteo Bassanello (OMETTO) |
1 Filippo Bonan (OMETTO) |
1 Mattia Botta (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
1 Nicolò Bullo (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
1 Wolmer Busato (POLIAMBULATORIO CINQUE) |
1 Luca Busetti (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
1 Nicola Cappellazzo (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
1 Tommaso Chiappini (RIVER SILE) |
1 Raffaele Coletta (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
1 Marco Costantino (A.C.MESTRE CITY) |
1 Alex De Vincenti (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
1 Massimiliano Di Fabio (CONTRA LEGEM) |
1 Antonio Di Stefano (OMETTO) |
1 Matheus Fabres (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
1 Michael Favaro (RIVER SILE) |
1 Marco Flagiello (QUINTOSENSO) |
1 Alberto Gatto (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
1 Diego Gennaro (OMETTO) |
1 Paolo Leggeri (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
1 Claudio Lucchese (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
1 Walter Maltese (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
1 Giovanni Martinelli (OMETTO) |
1 Patrik Mason (POLIAMBULATORIO 5) |
1 Alberto Mazzonetto (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
1 Matteo Milan (RIVER SILE) |
1 Massimiliano Mion (A.C.MESTRE CITY) |
1 Matteo Moscheni (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO) |
1 Fausto Niero (F.C.ARROGANTI) |
1 Claudio Parisi (A.C.INGARBUJATI) |
1 Giacomo Pauletta (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
1 Alberto Piovesan (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
1 Enrico Piovesan (SPARTAK CHISPA) |
1 Ronnie Rizzoli (RIVER SILE) |
1 Davide Roccabella (A.C.MESTRE CITY) |
1 Alberto Ros (OMETTO) |
1 Antonio Russino (POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA VENEZIA) |
1 Diego Scattolin (POLIAMBULATORIO 5) |
1 Bledar Tafxhafa (A.C.INGARBUJATI) |
1 Michele Tubia (FIDELIS MARCA) |
1 Marcello Vaccarino (RIVER SILE) |
1 Andrea Veschetti (DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA) |
1 Omar Volpato (RIVER SILE) |