Torneo ESTATE 2023 – AMMONIZIONI

Torneo ESTATE 2023 – AMMONIZIONI

PlayerTeam
1itaMatteo StringariA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
2ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA3
3itaMarco MascherinMASTERCHEF UNITED3
4itaAlessandro FigalloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR3
5itaFrancesco AlbertonQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
6itaFrancesco BertonKEBE FANS CLUB2
7itaTiberio GranatiBLACK SWANS2
8itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED2
9itaTommaso SpigariolPRO CLUB2
10itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.d.T.2
11itaDaniel PezzatoEverBEER F.d.T.2
12itaMassimo CarniatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
13itaAlessandro BezzeFC SCARSI NOALE2
14itaMarco DuraviaBLACK SWANS2
15itaEdoardo DozzoCALCIOTTO TREVISO2
16itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA2
17itaAndrea BurbelloATHLETIC DINAMO2
18itaEnrico ScattolinJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO2
19itaLeonardo ConfortoFC SCARSI NOALE2
20itaFilippo PeronFC SCARSI NOALE2
21itaDavide RaduSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR2
22itaSebastiano MartiniTREVISO UNITED2
23itaLorenzo MonacoTREVISO UNITED2
24itaAlberto PivatoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
25bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED2
26itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.2
27itaAlessandro TonelliINGARBUJATI2
28itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM2
29itaGiacomo BettiolPRO CLUB2
30itaLeonardo PizzioloATHLETIC DINAMO2
31itaAlessandro ZagoPRO CLUB2
32itaKevin CimolinSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
33itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA1
34itaMattia PozzobonGELA CALCIO1
35itaGiovanni PordonGEMINI STORM1
36itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO1
37itaMattia PiantaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
38itaNicola MichielinSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
39itaMarco BiasiatoGELA CALCIO1
40itaDavide CalviG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
41itaNicolo’ GuidolinTREVISO UNITED1
42itaRiccardo DiedoloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
43itaMattia CasagrandeF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
44itaCorrado De VecchiPRO CLUB1
45itaAntonio Elio MarianVILLANUS1
46itaLuca ZanonKEBE FANS CLUB1
47itaAndrea MeneghelPRO CLUB1
48itaFrancesco GregorioKEBE FANS CLUB1
49itaAlberto BattistonJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
50ecuLuis Adrian Moreira MoralesTREVISO UNITED1
51itaNicolo’ CavallinKEBE FANS CLUB1
52itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
53itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.1
54itaManuel De StefaniFC SCARSI NOALE1
55itaNicola StefaniA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
56itaFrancesco AndreasiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
57itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
58itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS1
59argFederico A. LorenzattiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
60itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAM1
61itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS1
62itaKevin VillaOLIMPIA RESTERA1
63itaEnrico BertelliRIVER SILE QUINTO1
64itaPietro CoppolaOLIMPIA RESTERA1
65itaAlessandro BusoCALCIOTTO TREVISO1
66itaMichele GirardiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
67itaManuele BettiolCARMELITEAM1
68itaMatteo De BenettiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
69itaAlberto VedovatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
70itaMarco PesceF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
71itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
72itaMarco BelliaFC SCARSI NOALE1
73itaMattia PezzatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
74braMello Corbellini GiacomoFC SCARSI NOALE1
75itaNicola BusolinGELA CALCIO1
76itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA1
77itaFilippo RighettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
78itaAlex GasparettoGEMINI STORM1
79itaPiero FranchettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
80itaMatteo NurecondaVECIA FRESCADA1
81itaMartino TonoloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
82itaAmed YabreA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
83colKevin David CaballeroVECIA FRESCADA1
84itaDavide CeronS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
85itaFrancesco SartorINGARBUJATI1
86itaDavide PetrelliVECIA FRESCADA1
87itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
88itaAlessandro CassaroGELA CALCIO1
89itaMattia GuoloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
90itaNicolo’ LongatoINGARBUJATI1
91itaMattia FavaratoAXO FC1
92itaAndrea AgostinettiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
93itaMatteo NicolettiBLACK SWANS1
94itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.1
95itaMarco PicozziEverBEER F.d.T.1
96itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.d.T.1
97itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO1
98itaMatteo ZaninF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
99itaAntonio BertoncelloMASTERCHEF UNITED1
100itaRiccardo De BiasiRIVER SILE QUINTO1
101itaRiccardo BarbieratoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
102itaSimone TorresanEverBEER F.d.T.1
103itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.1
104itaRiccardo StrippoliEverBEER F.d.T.1
105itaMarco RumizCFP-JUEGO1
106itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
107itaNicola ArpaiaCFP-JUEGO1
108itaDavide CendronQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
109itaTommaso FlorianMASTERCHEF UNITED1
110itaLeonardo SpadoniREDHORNETS1