MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2023

Fabio Tiralongo (QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.) 1° classificato in virtù della miglior media/gol a partita.

MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2023

PlayerTeam
1itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED4
2itaMartino TonoloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
3itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
4itaFrancesco SartorINGARBUJATI4
5itaFilippo Dal Bo’F.C. CA’NELSON 20173
6itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI3
7itaAlessio MiglioranzaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
8itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
9itaPietro CoppolaOLIMPIA RESTERA2
10itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.2
11itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA2
12itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
13itaMichael FavaroLOS BULLDOGS2
14bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED2
15itaMatteo FilippettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
16itaAmos BeninATHLETIC DINAMO2
17itaPiero FranchettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
18rouVlad Adelin SircaSPARTAK CHISPA2
19itaFrancesco GalloOLIMPIA RESTERA2
20itaManuel ZanattaVECIA FRESCADA2
21itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
22croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
23itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA2
24itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED2
25itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO2
26itaChristian GranvillanoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
27itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
28itaGiovanni ZappellaVILLANUS2
29itaChristopher MalvicaJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO2
30itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED2
31itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.2
32itaMattia SerraS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
33kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA1
34itaMichele ScapinelloATLETI-KO1
35itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO1
36itaErik BottacinREDHORNETS1
37itaPaolo MarangonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
38albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA1
39itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA1
40itaFederico ZoccoSPARTAK CHISPA1
41marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS1
42itaLorenzo UbertoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
43albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO1
44itaMatteo GranelloTREVISO UNITED1
45itaLorenzo MagnaboscoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
46itaMattia CognolatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
47itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
48itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
49itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS1
50itaDenis CarnioSPARTA PREGA1
51itaFilippo CamarinTREVISO UNITED1
52itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA1
53itaSebastiano BalasoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
54itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
55itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
56itaSebastian LeccaINGARBUJATI1
57itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA1
58itaGianluca MoroINGARBUJATI1
59itaGiacomo PastrelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
60itaFilippo BrescianiINGARBUJATI1
61itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO1
62itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS1
63itaAngelo Junior PetraroloSPARTAK CHISPA1
64itaAndrea RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
65itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO1
66itaAlessandro CaccoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
67itaAndrea MarcolongoAXO FC1
68itaMarco RossiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
69itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.1
70itaLuca CamozzatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
71itaMarco BolganINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
72itaAmed YabreA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
73itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
74itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
75albMarsel NdokaCARMELITEAM1
76itaAlessandro MeneghelQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
77itaAlessandro MartinelliATHLETIC DINAMO1
78itaMattia Li PomiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
79itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.d.T.1
80itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.1
81itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
82itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO1
83argFederico A. LorenzattiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
84itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
85itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
86itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.1
87itaDenis PesceREDHORNETS1
88itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
89mkdEles EleziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1