MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2023

MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2023

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED3
2itaAlessio MiglioranzaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
3itaFrancesco SartorINGARBUJATI3
4itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI3
5itaPiero FranchettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
6itaPietro CoppolaOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
7itaMatteo FilippettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
8itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO2
9itaFrancesco GalloOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
10itaAmos BeninATHLETIC DINAMO2
11itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
12itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
13itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
14itaMichael FavaroFUORI FORMA F.C.2
15itaMartino TonoloTREVISO UNITED2
16itaChristopher MalvicaRED HORNETS2
17itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
18itaGiovanni ZappellaVILLANUS2
19itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED2
20albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA1
21itaDenis PesceCALCIOTTO TREVISO1
22itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
23itaSebastian LeccaINGARBUJATI1
24itaAlessandro MeneghelQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
25bfaAlexis YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
26itaGuido GomieroMIDDLEMAN1
27itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO1
28itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.D.T.1
29itaMattia SerraS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
30itaGianluca MoroINGARBUJATI1
31itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
32itaMichele ScapinelloATLETI-KO1
33itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.D.T.1
34itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED1
35itaFederico ZoccoSPARTAK CHISPA1
36itaFabio ZanattaRED HORNETS1
37itaFilippo BrescianiINGARBUJATI1
38itaErik BottacinRED HORNETS1
39itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO1
40itaGiacomo PastrelloFUORI FORMA F.C.1
41itaMatteo GranelloTREVISO UNITED1
42itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO1
43itaAmed YabreA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
44itaSebastiano BalasoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
45rouVlad Adelin SircaTREVISO UNITED1
46kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA1
47albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO1
48itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
49itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.D.T.1
50itaDenis CarnioSPARTA PREGA1
51itaLorenzo UbertoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
52itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
53itaFilippo Dal Bo’F.C. CA’NELSON 20171
54itaAlessandro MartinelliF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
55itaMarco BolganINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
56itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
57itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS1
58itaAlessandro CaccoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
59albMarsel NdokaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
60itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
61itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.D.T.1
62itaAndrea RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
63itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
64itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.D.T.1
65itaAndrea MarcolongoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
66itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
67itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.1
68marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS1
69itaMattia CognolatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
70itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
71itaPaolo MarangonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
72itaMattia Li PomiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
73mkdEles EleziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
74itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
75itaLorenzo MagnaboscoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1