MARCATORI Serie A 2023-2024

MARCATORI SERIE A 2023-2024

PlayerTeam
1itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED41
2itaMarco RossiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.24
3itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.24
4itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO19
5itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM17
6itaAmos GaroniRIVER SILE QUINTO16
7itaEdoardo GuerraTREVISO UNITED15
8itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA15
9itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO14
10itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 201714
11marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS13
12itaMatteo CosmoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO13
13itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA13
14itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA12
15itaDamiano SozzaF.C. CA’NELSON 201712
16itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.11
17itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.11
18itaAlberto VedovatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO10
19itaMatteo MontellatoSPARTAK CHISPA10
20itaEnrico MazzaroRIVER SILE QUINTO10
21itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO9
22itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.9
23itaNiccolo’ CattapanTREVISO UNITED9
24itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO9
25itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM9
26itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS8
27itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM8
28itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.8
29itaMarco GuerraSPARTAK CHISPA8
30itaFrancesco ToppanA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO8
31itaFrancesco GalloOLIMPIA RESTERA7
32itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.7
33rouVlad Adelin SircaSPARTAK CHISPA7
34itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS7
35itaAndrea ArtusoEverBEER F.d.T.6
36itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.6
37itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO6
38itaCarlo MaronilliA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO6
39albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA6
40itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.d.T.6
41itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
42itaEdoardo DozzoTREVISO UNITED6
43itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KO5
44itaFilippo Dal Bo’F.C. CA’NELSON 20175
45itaMartino TonoloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO5
46itaDamiano ZoggiaATLETI-KO5
47itaMatteo BenendoRIVER SILE QUINTO5
48itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA5
49itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
50bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED4
51itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
52itaEnrico DamianiOLIMPIA RESTERA4
53itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
54itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
55itaAlberto PivatoOLIMPIA RESTERA4
56itaNicolò De MarchiLOS BULLDOGS4
57kosMentor AsslaniLOS BULLDOGS4
58itaCarlo BonsembianteATLETI-KO4
59itaSilvio DonàRIVER SILE QUINTO4
60itaMatteo PastrelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
61itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
62itaKevin VillaOLIMPIA RESTERA4
63itaAndrea RossettiOLIMPIA RESTERA4
64kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA4
65itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
66itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM3
67itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
68itaAngelo ConteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
69itaMarcello FinottiRIVER SILE QUINTO3
70itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS3
71itaLorenzo MonacoTREVISO UNITED3
72itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO3
73itaTommaso BenvenutiTREVISO UNITED3
74itaMarco BolganINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
75itaAlessandro BruzzoloTREVISO UNITED3
76itaDavide D’AlessiOLIMPIA RESTERA3
77itaLuca CerviTREVISO UNITED3
78itaMichael ToffoloRIVER SILE QUINTO3
79itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
80itaAndrea VizianelloEverBEER F.d.T.3
81itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO2
82itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA2
83itaAlvise FinotelloEverBEER F.d.T.2
84itaMatteo GranelloTREVISO UNITED2
85albFrancesco NikolliSPARTAK CHISPA2
86itaChristian GranvillanoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
87itaPierluigi ZagoTREVISO UNITED2
88itaManuele BettiolCARMELITEAM2
89itaManuel ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA2
90itaAlessio CecchinatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
91itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
92itaPietro BaldinTREVISO UNITED2
93itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.2
94itaMatteo FavaroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
95civAbdoul A. MeiteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
96itaMatteo De BenettiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
97itaAziz TadilSPARTAK CHISPA2
98albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS2
99itaTommaso GattiF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
100itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA2
101itaMichael FavaroLOS BULLDOGS2
102itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
103croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
104itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
105itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.2
106itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA2
107itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO2
108itaFrancesco TranchitaATLETI-KO2
109itaRoberto MascherinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
110itaMatteo DaniATLETI-KO2
111itaDavide PavanettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
112itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
113itaMatteo ZanattaSPARTAK CHISPA1
114itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
115itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO1
116albRonaldo StojkuATLETI-KO1
117itaAlessandro GiuliatoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
118itaLuciano BordignonCARMELITEAM1
119itaSimone TamborinoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
120itaGiuseppe CicatielloATLETI-KO1
121itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED1
122itaNicola StefaniA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
123itaFelipe Davi Minè VilelaSPARTAK CHISPA1
124mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
125rouMihai Alexandru ManolacheF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
126itaDario MiglioranzaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
127itaCarlo FracassoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
128itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS1
129itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
130itaFilippo BergaminCARMELITEAM1
131itaMattia CasagrandeF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
132itaDiego CodatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
133itaSamuele NaveF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
134itaAlessandro MartinelliATHLETIC DINAMO1
135itaDavide ParpinelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
136itaLeonardo DonàA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
137itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
138itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.1
139itaNicola ColonnaATLETI-KO1
140itaKorrado KapajEverBEER F.d.T.1
141itaLorenzo BassoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
142itaNicolo’ MuffatoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
143itaSimone CipriottoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
144itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
145kosGazmend MorinaSPARTAK CHISPA1
146itaCarlo CollaviniATLETI-KO1
147itaDavide TurraEverBEER F.d.T.1
148itaGiacomo VolpatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
149itaEnrico BertelliRIVER SILE QUINTO1
150itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO1
151itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
152itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO1
153itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.d.T.1
154itaYari MichielanRIVER SILE QUINTO1
155itaGianmaria BoccatoCARMELITEAM1
156itaMattia Dalla Santa CasaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
157itaMarco SchieveneRIVER SILE QUINTO1
158itaAndrea MichielonSPARTAK CHISPA1
159albArmand ShityLOS BULLDOGS1
160itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAM1
161itaAndrea ScapinelloTREVISO UNITED1
162itaLuca BassoEverBEER F.d.T.1
163itaMarco BosaCARMELITEAM1
164itaSimone SalvadoriCARMELITEAM1
165itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1