Torneo ESTATE 2022- AMMONIZIONI

Torneo ESTATE 2022- AMMONIZIONI

PlayerTeam
1itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.5
2itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS3
3itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO3
4itaLorenzo BernardiS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
5itaFederico GrandessoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
6itaNicola MichielinSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR3
7itaNicolò DeonSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR3
8itaFilippo BaseggioSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR3
9itaDenis PesceREDHORNETS2
10ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA2
11itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.d.T.2
12itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO2
13itaGiuseppe CrivellaroNORTH BAR2
14itaAlessandro ZagoNORTH BAR2
15itaMarco RumizGEMINI STORM2
16itaFilippo PetrelliUNDERDOGS2
17itaMarco ZennaroKEBE FANS CLUB2
18itaNicolo’ CavallinKEBE FANS CLUB2
19itaMatteo CisottoGEMINI STORM2
20itaAndrea SivieroEverBEER F.d.T.2
21itaGiorgio De ZenOLIMPIA RESTERA2
22itaMatteo TonBLACK SWANS2
23itaMatteo BaùBLACK SWANS2
24itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
25itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS1
26itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.d.T.1
27itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.1
28itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
29itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM1
30itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM1
31ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesUNDERDOGS1
32itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
33itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
34itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA1
35itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA1
36itaMattia CarraroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
37itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
38itaMarco ChinellatoEverBEER F.d.T.1
39itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
40itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
41itaNicolò RizzottoATHLETIC DINAMO1
42civRene YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
43itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
44itaMatteo VaninINGARBUJATI1
45itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS1
46itaCristian PesceREDHORNETS1
47itaCristian SquizzatoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
48itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO1
49itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
50itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
51itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
52itaManuel BorzomìKEBE FANS CLUB1
53bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED1
54itaGianluca CappellazzoUNDERDOGS1
55itaFilippo MilaniJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
56itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
57itaMichele TonioloUNDERDOGS1
58itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.1
59civAbdoul Aziz BarraQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
60itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
61itaNicola VentimigliaBLACK SWANS1
62itaRiccardo De BiasiBLACK SWANS1
63itaAntonio BaggioBLACK SWANS1
64itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS1
65marAchraf DibouchiVILLANUS1
66itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS1
67itaAlberto BonottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
68itaNicola StradiottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
69itaAndrea BandieraEverBEER F.d.T.1
70itaRicardo BonottoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
71itaFilippo BellùJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
72itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA1
73itaRiccardo PastrelloREDHORNETS1
74itaSamuele ZinREDHORNETS1
75itaFrancesco BrigantiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
76itaLuca GerbinoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
77itaMichele MattielloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
78colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS1
79itaGiacomo BordignonUNDERDOGS1
80itaMattia BassoATLETI-KO1
81itaNicola ArpaiaATHLETIC DINAMO1
82itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO1
83itaPietro MaltauroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
84itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB1
85itaEnrico ZaninNORTH BAR1
86itaAntonio LazzaroPRO CLUB1
87itaFederico PiovesanPRO CLUB1
88itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO1
89rouMihai Alexandru ManolacheF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
90itaKevin VillaOLIMPIA RESTERA1
91colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoUNDERDOGS1
92itaAndrea PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO1
93itaAndrea SquizzatoKEBE FANS CLUB1
94itaSamuel RossettoUNDERDOGS1
95itaAndrea RossatoKEBE FANS CLUB1
96uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS1
97itaMarco GuerraSPARTAK CHISPA1
98itaFrancesco BettetiRIVER SILE QUINTO1
99itaAlberto BattistonJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
100itaMichael FioreTREVISO SHARKS1
101itaSimone CammozzoSPARTAK CHISPA1
102itaAlessandro VacilottoINGARBUJATI1
103itaElia FontolanEverBEER F.d.T.1
104kosFitim StolliqiATLETI-KO1
105itaRiccardo DiedoloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
106itaMarco BolzonellaINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
107itaMichele De FilippoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
108itaNicolo’ MuffatoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
109itaAlessandro PavanREDHORNETS1
110itaNicola GirardiBLACK SWANS1
111itaStefano DidonèBLACK SWANS1
112itaAlessandro MarchesinGEMINI STORM1
113itaMassimiliano BrambillaSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
114itaAlessandro FigalloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
115itaAlessandro MinatoSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
116itaMatteo BonatoBLACK SWANS1
117itaLeonardo KeberBLACK SWANS1