AMMONIZIONI SERIE B 2019-2020

Sospensione definitiva causa emergenza CORONAVIRUS

AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2019-2020

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS5
2itaMorris PesceATHLETIC DINAMO4
3itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
4itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGS4
5itaManuel DanieliATHLETIC DINAMO4
6itaAlessandro LucchettaATHLETIC DINAMO4
7itaDenis PesceRED HORNETS3
8itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS3
9itaThomas MiniLOS BULLDOGS3
10itaDavide CaprioliRIVER SILE QUINTO3
11itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS3
12itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO3
13itaDamiano NettoATHLETIC DINAMO3
14itaAlessandro ColzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
15bfaAbdoul Kahabou Mare-2
16itaNicola De GiosaATLETI-KO2
17itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO2
18itaRiccardo ZaraF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
19itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
20itaEugenio ValenteOSRAM2
21itaCristian PesceRED HORNETS2
22itaGiacomo BianchinRIVER SILE QUINTO2
23itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED2
24itaMichele PipinoATLETI-KO2
25argitaMarco BastonNOI SAN PAOLO2
26itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO2
27itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO2
28itaMatteo PagottoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
29itaGiacomo ZuccarelloRED HORNETS2
30itaCristian SquizzatoRED HORNETS1
31itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN1
32itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
33itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
34itaAlberto CaratozzoloNOI SAN PAOLO1
35itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
36itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO1
37itaFilippo De MarchiNOI SAN PAOLO1
38itaMattia FaveroRED HORNETS1
39itaTiziano MusolinoOSRAM1
40itaMarco GiannottoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
41itaNicola BarbonOSRAM1
42itaMarco VaninOSRAM1
43itaRiccardo DurigonNOI SAN PAOLO1
44itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
45itaDaniele TramacereF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
46itaAntonio StomeoATLETI-KO1
47itaLorenzo BassoOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
48itaMarco LimarilliOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
49itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
50itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM1
51itaEnrico ScattolinRED HORNETS1
52itaEnrico BertelliRIVER SILE QUINTO1
53itaAndrea BrisottoOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
54itaAlberto PoloOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
55itaMarco MinatoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
56itaAlberto DanieliRED HORNETS1
57itaRiccardo SalvianOSRAM1
58itaDevis CrosatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
59itaSebastiano MartiniOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
60itaCristian SchillaciF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
61braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITED1
62itaPietro FiorottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
63itaManrico BotterMIDDLEMAN1
64itaDavide MontiATLETI-KO1
65itaMassimiliano TrevisanRED HORNETS1
66itaDamiano AmentaATHLETIC DINAMO1
67itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
68itaSebastiano RossiATHLETIC DINAMO1
69mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
70itaCristian SilvestriATHLETIC DINAMO1
71albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS1
72itaChristian FlorianRIVER SILE QUINTO1
73itaNicolò BernardiLOS BULLDOGS1
74itaalbArmand ShytiLOS BULLDOGS1
75itaNicola MartonLOS BULLDOGS1
76itaghaWisdom Boakye FrimpongLOS BULLDOGS1
77itaNicolò ChinellatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
78itaMarco MarangonVILLANUS1
79itaFabio PoloniG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
80itaCesare ZagoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
81itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
82itaMichael ChinellatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
83itaDanilo PagnozziA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
84itaDavide CasarinOSRAM1
85itaSimone FaveroG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
86itaAndrea GiaviG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
87itaNicola FrancoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
88itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI1
89itaDiego ZamprognoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
90itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1