Presidente Sebastiano Biscaro
- Nazionalità
Italia
- Squadra
- SPORTING TREVISO
Allenatore Matteo Lanzi
- Nazionalità
Italia
- Squadra
- SPORTING TREVISO
Dirigente Leonardo Rizzato
- Nazionalità
Italia
- Squadra
- SPORTING TREVISO
GOALKEEPER
| N° | Player | Team | Pos | W % | D % | L % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPORTING TREVISO | GOALKEEPER | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | |
| 2 | SPORTING TREVISO | GOALKEEPER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | |
| 3 | SPORTING TREVISO | GOALKEEPER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | SPORTING TREVISO | GOALKEEPER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 |
DEFENDER
| N° | Player | Team | Pos | W % | D % | L % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPORTING TREVISO | DEFENDER | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 42.9 | |
| 2 | SPORTING TREVISO | DEFENDER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | SPORTING TREVISO | DEFENDER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 33.3 | |
| 4 | SPORTING TREVISO | DEFENDER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 66.7 | |
| 5 | SPORTING TREVISO | DEFENDER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |
| 6 | SPORTING TREVISO | DEFENDER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | SPORTING TREVISO | DEFENDER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |
| 8 | SPORTING TREVISO | DEFENDER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
MIDFIELDER
| N° | Player | Team | Pos | W % | D % | L % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPORTING TREVISO | MIDFIELDER | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4 | 22.2 | 33.3 | |
| 2 | SPORTING TREVISO | MIDFIELDER | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | |
| 3 | SPORTING TREVISO | MIDFIELDER | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | |
| 4 | SPORTING TREVISO | MIDFIELDER | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | |
| 5 | SPORTING TREVISO | MIDFIELDER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | |
| 6 | SPORTING TREVISO | MIDFIELDER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | |
| 7 | SPORTING TREVISO | MIDFIELDER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | SPORTING TREVISO | MIDFIELDER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | |
| 9 | SPORTING TREVISO | MIDFIELDER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | |
| 10 | SPORTING TREVISO | MIDFIELDER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 |
FORWARD
| N° | Player | Team | Pos | W % | D % | L % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPORTING TREVISO | FORWARD | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44.4 | 22.2 | 33.3 | |
| 2 | SPORTING TREVISO | FORWARD | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 28.6 | |
| 3 | SPORTING TREVISO | FORWARD | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 28.6 |
SERIE B 2026-2027
| Pos | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAST SHOTS FC | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 16 | 21 |
| 2 | WOLVES FC | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 7 | 36 |
| 3 | TIRANA UNITED | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 22 | 6 |
| 4 | REDHORNETS | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
| 5 | I TEMPESTA F.C. | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 19 | 9 |
| 6 | BOMBOI C8* | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
| 7 | SPORTING TREVISO | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 7 |
| 8 | LOS SANTOS FC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
| 9 | INAZUMA EIGHT | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 1 |
| 10 | 4-BELT | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
| 11 | AXO FC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
| 12 | POVEGLIANESE F.C. | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
| 13 | TREVISANTOS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
| 14 | ATLETI-KO | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
| 15 | NOI SAN PAOLO | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
| 16 | DEPORTIVO HURACAN | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 24 | -13 |


