AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2023-2024

AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2023-2024

PlayerTeam
1itaNicola GaspariniF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND9
2itaJacopo ManenteFC SCARSI NOALE6
3itaLeonardo ConfortoFC SCARSI NOALE6
4itaMarco GiuliatoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE6
5colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS5
6itaDavide CeronS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE5
7itaTommaso TitomanlioFC SCARSI NOALE5
8itaNicola BareaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE5
9itaDiego BenendoATHLETIC DINAMO5
10albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI5
11itaLeonardo PizzioloATHLETIC DINAMO4
12itaAlessandro BergaminC.A. CASTELMINIO4
13itaTommaso De MarchNOI SAN PAOLO4
14itaJacopo MichielanATHLETIC DINAMO4
15itaAlberto LuccheseSPARTA PREGA4
16itaKevin GashiC.A. CASTELMINIO4
17itaPaolo Busi AngeliAXO FC4
18itaStefano BianchinAXO FC4
19itaAlessandro PezzatoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND4
20itaBrian BabatoSPARTA PREGA4
21itaSimone GabrielliAXO FC4
22itaMatteo CisottoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE4
23itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO4
24itaMichele FerraroSPARTA PREGA4
25itaEnrico BenettonS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
26itaJacopo VettoriAXO FC3
27itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO3
28colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoUNDERDOGS3
29itaGianluca MoroINGARBUJATI3
30itaFilippo PetrelliNOI SAN PAOLO3
31itaDavide CalviG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
32itaMirco BassoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
33itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
34itaDiego ZamprognoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
35itaMattia PezzatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
36itaSamuele ZinREDHORNETS3
37itaAlex CasagrandeF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND3
38itaDante CandierC.A. CASTELMINIO3
39itaSimone TrivellatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED3
40itaAlessandro ZappellaVILLANUS3
41itaAlessio CalzavaraREDHORNETS3
42itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO3
43itaMattia PastrelloFC SCARSI NOALE3
44itaRiccardo BenozziREDHORNETS3
45itaFilippo RighettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
46itaGiampaolo ZamperinC.A. CASTELMINIO3
47itaAndrea StevanatoFC SCARSI NOALE2
48itaAndrea CalzaINGARBUJATI2
49itaAlberto MarchettiUNDERDOGS2
50itaSimone SantagàSPARTA PREGA2
51itaFrancesco BordinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
52itaGiovanni ZappellaVILLANUS2
53albFlorian NelajC.A. CASTELMINIO2
54itaNicola MarghetichF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND2
55itaNico CarlessoSPARTA PREGA2
56itaPiero FranchettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
57itaMatteo VettorazzoSPARTA PREGA2
58itaThomas RebellatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
59itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS2
60itaAndrea ZuanonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
61itaFederico MeggiatoAXO FC2
62itaMatteo TonioloSPARTA PREGA2
63itaAlessandro MartinelliATHLETIC DINAMO2
64itaSimone RampazzoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND2
65itaMichael FavaratoAXO FC2
66itaStefano MalvestioATHLETIC DINAMO2
67itaCristian PesceREDHORNETS2
68itaEndrit HotiST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
69itaLorenzo StrappazonFC SCARSI NOALE2
70itaEdoardo BonsoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
71itaGabriele CarraroC.A. CASTELMINIO2
72itaAlessandro FantinatoC.A. CASTELMINIO2
73itaLorenzo BernardiS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
74itaAlessandro CaccoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
75mkdSemir SelamiC.A. CASTELMINIO2
76itaAlberto PesceF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND2
77itaRiccardo PastrelloREDHORNETS2
78itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS2
79itaLudovico PesceFC SCARSI NOALE2
80itaAlessandro SivieroC.A. CASTELMINIO1
81itaGiacomo De MarchiREDHORNETS1
82itaMattia VeroneseC.A. CASTELMINIO1
83itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO1
84itaDenis PesceREDHORNETS1
85itaFederico MattiuzzoINGARBUJATI1
86itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO1
87itaSamuel RossettoUNDERDOGS1
88itaGiacomo BordignonUNDERDOGS1
89itaMarco TotoloVILLANUS1
90itaManuel TrevisinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
91itaDaniel ScattolinAXO FC1
92itaAlberto SartorG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
93itaAlessandro GerlinUNDERDOGS1
94itaDavid CosmoFC SCARSI NOALE1
95itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
96itaAndrea RossiVILLANUS1
97itaDamiano NettoATHLETIC DINAMO1
98itaMatteo VolpatoINGARBUJATI1
99itaGiovanni CarniatoUNDERDOGS1
100itaSebastiano BonaldoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
101itaTommaso ZanibellatoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
102itaFabio BettiolVILLANUS1
103itaIgor MarghetichF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
104itaMarco ScapinelloC.A. CASTELMINIO1
105itaNicola MignoliF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
106itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI1
107itaDavide Omero OlimpoC.A. CASTELMINIO1
108itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
109itaAlberto CazzaroREDHORNETS1
110itaMatteo LovatVILLANUS1
111itaGabriele RadattiC.A. CASTELMINIO1
112itaMatteo GravaREDHORNETS1
113itaMarco MariuzzoVILLANUS1
114itaTommaso TonoloF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
115argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI1
116itaMattia BorellaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
117itaAndrea Dal BelloVILLANUS1
118itaDenis CarnioSPARTA PREGA1
119itaMarco CisollaATHLETIC DINAMO1
120itaMassimiliano ZilioST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
121itaGennaro GiuglianoUNDERDOGS1
122itaStefano Dalla CostaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
123itaMatteo BrandimarteFC SCARSI NOALE1
124itaLorenzo MagnaboscoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
125itaMattia MassarottoFC SCARSI NOALE1
126itaMattia ZorzanUNDERDOGS1
127itaManuel ZanattaUNDERDOGS1
128itaSalvatore FiscaleUNDERDOGS1
129itaGiacomo RoncatoFC SCARSI NOALE1
130itaNicolò BrunelloF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
131itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
132itaPietro BovoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
133itaRiccardo BarbieratoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
134itaNicola De MarchiC.A. CASTELMINIO1
135itaDavide PiscitelliNOI SAN PAOLO1
136itaEdoardo CostaNOI SAN PAOLO1
137itaNicolo’ CasonF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
138itaAlvise BortolatoFC SCARSI NOALE1
139itaMarco Dalla ValleS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
140albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO1
141itaFilippo De MarchiNOI SAN PAOLO1
142itaLorenzo BettaninFC SCARSI NOALE1
143itaAlberto MaritanF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
144itaAlberto FuscoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
145itaAlex LorenziSPARTA PREGA1
146itaStefano CivieroST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
147itaGiorgio DanellaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
148itaNicolo’ LongatoINGARBUJATI1
149itaMarco MartinelloST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
150itaPaolo MarangonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
151itaJacopo PutotoATHLETIC DINAMO1
152itaMattia CognolatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
153kosQendrim RacajG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
154itaGabriele CeolinAXO FC1
155itaRiccardo FurlanAXO FC1
156itaFrancesco FossaluzzaINGARBUJATI1
157itaLuca CaonC.A. CASTELMINIO1
158itaRiccardo ZinFC SCARSI NOALE1
159itaSimone BianchinAXO FC1