MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2022

MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2022

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.19
2itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.10
3itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.8
4itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
5itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM7
6itaRoberto CarrarettoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM6
7itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.D.T.6
8itaAlessio ZanattaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
9itaGiacomo ManfrinCALCIOTTO TREVISO5
10itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
11itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI5
12itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
13itaChristian PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO5
14itaSimone ToniolLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
15itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
16itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO5
17albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO5
18itaAndrea MarcolongoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
19itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
20itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA C84
21itaMattia MeneghinRED HORNETS4
22itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS4
23itaDaniele FrancescatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
24itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI4
25itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
26itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO4
27itaGiovanni FornasierA.S.D. CARMELITEAM4
28itaAmedeo CalzavaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
29itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO4
30itaAndrea TonetA.S.D. CARMELITEAM4
31itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO3
32uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS3
33itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
34itaAndrea SuffogrossoRED HORNETS3
35itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
36itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
37mkdEldin DjaferiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
38itaSimone RinaldoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM3
39itaAntonio MascolinoSPARTAK CHISPA3
40itaFederico ZoccoSPARTAK CHISPA3
41itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
42itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM3
43itaGiuseppe IngugliaTREVISO SHARKS3
44itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA C83
45itaCorrado PavanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
46albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI3
47albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA3
48itaMatteo VolpatoINGARBUJATI3
49itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS3
50itaAndrea RossettiOLIMPIA RESTERA C83
51itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.D.T.2
52itaPiero Alessandro NardiniA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
53itaLuca CamozzatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
54itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.D.T.2
55itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.D.T.2
56itaNicolas VanzettoRED HORNETS2
57itaAndrea PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO2
58itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
59itaJacopo CazzaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
60itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
61itaMichael FavaroFUORI FORMA F.C.2
62itaEdoardo CostaNOI SAN PAOLO2
63itaAndrea LorenzonVILLANUS2
64itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO2
65itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED2
66itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
67itaRiccardo FasanQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
68itaAlberto MorellatoEverBEER F.D.T.2
69itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
70colKevin David CaballeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
71albArdit GjiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
72itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
73itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.D.T.2
74itaFederico VolpeTREVISO SHARKS2
75itaElvis CastellaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
76colDiego Fernando Tellez GaviriaHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
77itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI2
78itaAlessandro MartinelliF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
79itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
80itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
81itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
82itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
83itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO2
84itaClaudio GiordanoCALCIOTTO TREVISO2
85itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.D.T.2
86itaWilliam BusettiOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
87albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS2
88itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
89itaMarco ZabeoOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
90itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
91itaAlberto MarchettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
92itaLuca GirardinATHLETIC DINAMO2
93croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
94itaNicola PesceFUORI FORMA F.C.2
95ecuRomano Xavier MontanoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
96itaMichele TonioloHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
97itaAlberto PellizzatoFUORI FORMA F.C.2
98itaSimone Pietrobon-2
99itaGiacomo ZuccarelloRED HORNETS2
100itaDenis PesceCALCIOTTO TREVISO2
101itaManuel ZanattaSPARTAK CHISPA2
102kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA2
103itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATI2
104itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
105kosGazmend MorinaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
106itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
107itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
108itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED1
109itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
110itaAngelo Junior PetraroloCALCIOTTO TREVISO1
111itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI1
112itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
113itaKlaudio BonollariATHLETIC DINAMO1
114itaDiego MazzerTREVISO UNITED1
115itaFederico RuggerFUORI FORMA F.C.1
116itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
117itaManuel SimeoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
118albRomeo CanajQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
119itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
120itaThomas AmadiTREVISO SHARKS1
121itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO1
122itaAntonio VettoriSPARTAK CHISPA1
123itaCiro Junior MarescaTREVISO SHARKS1
124argGiuliano BonaldoATHLETIC DINAMO1
125itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
126itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
127itaAndrea GrandoATLETI-KO1
128itaNicolò PinFUORI FORMA F.C.1
129itaAlberto ToselloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
130itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
131itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA C81
132itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO1
133itaMarco FavarettoATHLETIC DINAMO1
134itaDamiano FantinVILLANUS1
135itaAlessandro NardottoVILLANUS1
136itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
137itaMattia MarcatoRED HORNETS1
138itaAlex CasagrandeLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
139itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
140itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
141itaDenis BessegatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
142itaChristian FlorianRIVER SILE QUINTO1
143itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
144itaChristofer LanzaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
145itaMatteo Viotto-1
146itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
147itaManrico BotterMIDDLEMAN1
148itaAndrea PanaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
149itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
150braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITED1
151itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO1
152itaRiccardo TavellaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
153itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS1
154itaFabio ZecchinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
155itaLuca FaveroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
156itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED1
157itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
158itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
159itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
160mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
161itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
162itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.D.T.1
163itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO1
164itaFilippo MoraoATHLETIC DINAMO1
165itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
166itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
167itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
168itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
169itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
170itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
171itaMauro AcaciaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
172itaFrancesco CodatoFUORI FORMA F.C.1
173itaFrancesco Paolo LeggieriSPARTAK CHISPA1
174argMarcos SpinellaNOI SAN PAOLO1
175itaMattia CarraroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
176itaAlessio CarrarettoSPARTAK CHISPA1
177itaAndrea MunarettoOSRAM1
178itaNiccolò BrugnaroOLIMPIA RESTERA C81