MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2022

MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2022

PlayerTeam
1itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.19
2itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.10
3itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.8
4itaMarco RossiCARMELITEAM7
5itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
6itaRoberto CarrarettoCARMELITEAM6
7itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.6
8itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO5
9itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
10itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI5
11albKristian KiriUNDERDOGS5
12itaSimone ToniolLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
13itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20175
14itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
15itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
16itaChristian PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO5
17itaAlessio Zanatta4-BELT5
18itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
19itaDaniele FrancescatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
20itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO4
21itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO4
22itaAndrea MarcolongoAXO FC4
23itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI4
24itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
25itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS4
26itaGiovanni FornasierCARMELITEAM4
27itaMattia MeneghinREDHORNETS4
28itaAlessandro BusoGEMINI STORM4
29itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO4
30itaAmedeo CalzavaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
31itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS3
32albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA3
33itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM3
34itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
35itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
36itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM3
37itaCorrado PavanOLIMPIA RESTERA3
38itaGiuseppe IngugliaTREVISO SHARKS3
39itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
40itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS3
41itaGianluca MarangonATHLETIC DINAMO3
42itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
43albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI3
44itaMatteo VolpatoINGARBUJATI3
45itaAndrea RossettiOLIMPIA RESTERA3
46mkdEldin DjaferiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
47itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO3
48itaFederico ZoccoSPARTAK CHISPA3
49itaAntonio MascolinoSPARTAK CHISPA3
50uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS3
51itaRiccardo FasanQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
52itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
53itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
54kosOhran RedzepiLOS BULLDOGS2
55ecuRomano Xavier MontanoUNDERDOGS2
56itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.2
57itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
58itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
59itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS2
60albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS2
61itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI2
62itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
63itaFederico VolpeTREVISO SHARKS2
64itaFrancesco OlivaTREVISO UNITED2
65itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.2
66itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
67itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATI2
68itaSimone PietrobonSPARTAK CHISPA2
69itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS2
70itaDenis PesceREDHORNETS2
71itaElvis CastellaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
72itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
73itaEdoardo CostaNOI SAN PAOLO2
74itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
75itaMichele TonioloUNDERDOGS2
76itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
77itaAlberto MarchettiUNDERDOGS2
78itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS2
79itaJacopo CazzaroCARMELITEAM2
80colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS2
81itaManuel ZanattaUNDERDOGS2
82croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
83itaMarco ZabeoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
84itaWilliam BusettiOLIMPIA RESTERA2
85itaNicola PesceFUORI FORMA F.C.2
86itaMichael FavaroLOS BULLDOGS2
87itaAlberto PellizzatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
88itaLuca GirardinATHLETIC DINAMO2
89itaAlessandro MartinelliATHLETIC DINAMO2
90itaLuca CamozzatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
91itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.2
92itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.2
93itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED2
94itaAndrea LorenzonVILLANUS2
95itaAndrea PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO2
96itaAlberto MorellatoEverBEER F.d.T.2
97itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.d.T.2
98itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO2
99colDiego Fernando Tellez GaviriaUNDERDOGS2
100albArdit GjiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
101itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO2
102itaPiero Alessandro NardiniCARMELITEAM2
103itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
104itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
105itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
106itaMauro AcaciaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
107itaFrancesco Paolo LeggieriSPARTAK CHISPA1
108itaAlessio CarrarettoSPARTAK CHISPA1
109itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
110itaSouhail BoutbilaF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
111itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.d.T.1
112itaFilippo MoraoATHLETIC DINAMO1
113itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
114itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
115itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
116mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
117itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
118itaFabio ZecchinCARMELITEAM1
119itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM1
120itaAndrea PanaroCARMELITEAM1
121itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM1
122itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
123itaAndrea MunarettoOSRAM1
124itaFrancesco QuerciniUNDERDOGS1
125itaManrico BotterVILLANUS1
126itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
127itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO1
128itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA1
129braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITED1
130itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED1
131itaNiccolò BrugnaroOLIMPIA RESTERA1
132itaMattia CarraroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
133itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
134itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
135itaChristopher LanzaAXO FC1
136itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
137itaNicolò RizzottoATHLETIC DINAMO1
138kosGazmend MorinaSPARTAK CHISPA1
139itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI1
140itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
141itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
142itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
143itaChristian FlorianRIVER SILE QUINTO1
144itaDenis BessegatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
145itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
146itaAlex CasagrandeF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
147itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS1
148itaAlessandro NardottoVILLANUS1
149itaDamiano FantinVILLANUS1
150itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA1
151itaAlberto ToselloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
152itaAndrea GrandoATLETI-KO1
153itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
154itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
155argGiuliano BonaldoATHLETIC DINAMO1
156itaCiro Junior MarescaTREVISO SHARKS1
157itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
158itaManuel SimeoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
159itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB1
160itaEnrico ZaninNORTH BAR1
161albRomeo CanajQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
162itaThomas AmadiGELA CALCIO1
163itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO1
164itaAntonio VettoriEverBEER F.d.T.1
165itaNicolò PinFUORI FORMA F.C.1
166itaFederico RuggerFUORI FORMA F.C.1
167itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO1
168itaMarco FavarettoATHLETIC DINAMO1
169itaKlaudio BonollariATHLETIC DINAMO1
170itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
171itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
172itaDiego MazzerTREVISO UNITED1
173itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED1
174itaAngelo Junior PetraroloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
175itaMatteo Viotto-1
176itaPietro MarianoTREVISO UNITED1
177itaFrancesco CodatoFUORI FORMA F.C.1
178argMarcos SpinellaNOI SAN PAOLO1