MARCATORI SERIE A 2021-2022

MARCATORI SERIE A 2021-2022

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.42
2itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM32
3itaRoberto CarrarettoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM26
4itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.26
5itaChristofer LanzaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.26
6itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.D.T.24
7itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO20
8kosGazmend MorinaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS19
9itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO18
10itaClaudio GiordanoCALCIOTTO TREVISO18
11itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO17
12itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO17
13kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA16
14itaSimone ToniolLOKOMOTIV SHARKS13
15itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA13
16itaNicola PagliarinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM13
17itaSimone RinaldoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM13
18itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.12
19itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS12
20itaMarco SchieveneRIVER SILE QUINTO12
21itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO12
22itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS10
23itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI10
24itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS10
25itaMatteo VolpatoINGARBUJATI10
26itaAlberto MorellatoEverBEER F.D.T.10
27itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA9
28itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO9
29itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.D.T.9
30itaAlberto MarchettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA9
31itaAlberto CastellinoEverBEER F.D.T.9
32itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS9
33itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS8
34itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI8
35itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.8
36itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.D.T.7
37kosDrin ShalaSPARTAK CHISPA7
38itaCiro Junior MarescaTREVISO SHARKS7
39itaCorrado PavanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS7
40itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS7
41itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI7
42albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA7
43itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.D.T.7
44itaLuca CeolinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
45itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
46itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
47itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
48itaGabriele CominQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
49itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO6
50itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO6
51itaGianluca BortolattoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO6
52itaAndrea RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
53itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO5
54itaDavide De BeiLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
55itaMarco GuerraCALCIOTTO TREVISO5
56albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI5
57itaAndrea BurbelloCALCIOTTO TREVISO5
58itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA5
59itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO5
60itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
61itaSergio PrissinottiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA5
62itaFabio ZecchinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM5
63itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO5
64itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS5
65itaMatteo Dal ZilioSPARTAK CHISPA5
66itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
67itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
68itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO4
69itaAndrea MarcolongoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
70itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
71ecuRomano Xavier MontanoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA4
72itaGiacomo BianchinRIVER SILE QUINTO4
73itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.D.T.4
74itaNicola LuccheseLOS BULLDOGS4
75itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.D.T.4
76albFrancesco NikolliSPARTAK CHISPA4
77itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
78itaCristian FiorelliTREVISO SHARKS4
79itaRiccardo CittonA.S.D. CARMELITEAM4
80itaMassimo VanzettoSPARTAK CHISPA4
81itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
82itaThomas AmadiTREVISO SHARKS3
83albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS3
84itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
85civRene YaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
86itaRiccardo TavellaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM3
87itaAndrea PanaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM3
88albRomeo CanajQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
89itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
90itaLuca FaveroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM3
91itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
92braEnrico PinarelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
93itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
94itaAmedeo CalzavaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
95itaGiacomo Comelato-3
96itaFrancesco Andreasi-2
97itaAndrea FavaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
98itaFederico GrandessoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
99itaElvis CastellaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
100colDiego Fernando Tellez GaviriaHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
101itaGiovanni FornasierA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
102itaGianluca CappellazzoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
103itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
104itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
105croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
106itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.D.T.2
107itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
108itaIvan FurlanINGARBUJATI2
109itaMichele GirardiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
110itaFederico ZoccoSPARTAK CHISPA2
111itaMatteo MontellatoSPARTAK CHISPA2
112itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS2
113itaMatteo VaninINGARBUJATI2
114itaMatteo TonettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
115itaPiero Alessandro NardiniA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
116itaMattia Del BiancoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
117itaSebastian LeccaINGARBUJATI2
118itaGiovanni MinelloINGARBUJATI2
119itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI2
120itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI2
121itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATI2
122itaTommaso SpigariolLOS BULLDOGS2
123itaStefano MarangonQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
124itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
125itaDavide Riccardo Cano RomeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
126colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
127colJhon Edison PellarinHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
128itaAngelo Junior PetraroloCALCIOTTO TREVISO1
129itaJacopo CazzaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
130itaLuca BassoEverBEER F.D.T.1
131itaAndrit BytyqiTREVISO SHARKS1
132itaTommaso ZanetteRIVER SILE QUINTO1
133itaDiego CodatoATLETI-KO1
134itaLeonardo FilippiTREVISO SHARKS1
135colKevin David CaballeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
136itaMirko MontagnaRIVER SILE QUINTO1
137itaSimone FrangipaniINGARBUJATI1
138itaLorenzo PasqualettoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
139itaAlex CasagrandeLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
140itaNicola BusolinLOS BULLDOGS1
141itaThomas MognatoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
142ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA1
143itaDenis BessegatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
144itaFilippo MoraoATHLETIC DINAMO1
145itaFederico VolpeTREVISO SHARKS1
146itaAndrea VeschettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
147itaNicola GuidottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
148albMarsel NdokaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
149itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
150mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
151itaAndrea RossatoKEBE FANS CLUB1
152itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES1
153uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS1
154itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
155itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.D.T.1
156itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
157itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.D.T.1
158itaMattia GirardiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
159itaLuca InchicoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
160perMaurizio Rodrigo Rios AcostaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
161itaJohnny ZanattaJOJO F.C.1
162itaSebastiano FranzinLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
163itaAlessio CarrarettoSPARTAK CHISPA1
164itaChristian ParonettoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
165itaDaniele FrancescatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
166itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
167itaMatteo FavaroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
168itaAntonio MascolinoSPARTAK CHISPA1
169itaFabrizio DurighettoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
170albArdit GjiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
171itaGiuseppe IngugliaTREVISO SHARKS1
172itaFederico VaccherLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
173itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
174itaAlberto BottacinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
175argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI1
176itaSimone Pietrobon-1
177itaManuel ZanattaSPARTAK CHISPA1
178itaAlessio ZanattaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
179itaMatteo SosciaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1