AMMONIZIONI Torneo ESTATE 2021

AMMONIZIONI TORNEO ESTATE 2021

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
2itaClaudio GiordanoCALCIOTTO TREVISO3
3itaLuca VaninS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
4itaMatteo BenendoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS3
5ecuJosè Antonio Giler GilerHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA3
6itaAlberto PivatoOLIMPIA RESTERA C83
7itaAndrea MarcolongoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
8itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
9itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
10itaRiccardo FacioniCFP-JUEGO2
11itaEdoardo ZamengoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
12itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO2
13itaStefano MarangonQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
14itaEnrico BertelliRIVER SILE QUINTO2
15itaMarco ChinellatoEverBEER F.D.T.2
16itaGregorio FerraresePRO CLUB 13 VIII2
17itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS2
18itaGiacomo BettiolPRO CLUB 13 VIII2
19itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED2
20itaAntonio BaggioBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
21itaFrancesco FiorottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
22itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.D.T.2
23itaMattia MeneghinRED HORNETS2
24itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.D.T.2
25marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS2
26itaRiccardo BarbieratoPRO CLUB 13 VIII2
27itaMarco ScardellatoEverBEER F.D.T.2
28itaDavide De BeiLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
29itaEmanuele MieleSPARTAK CHISPA2
30itaRiccardo BarisonINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
31ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA2
32itaSilvio DonàRIVER SILE QUINTO2
33itaRiccardo De BiasiBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
34itaMichele MattielloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO2
35albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA2
36itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS1
37colEdwin F. Silva ReinaHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
38itaPaolo GagnoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
39itaAntonio StomeoATLETI-KO1
40itaNicola StradiottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
41itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
42itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
43itaLorenzo ZontaCFP-JUEGO1
44itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.D.T.1
45itaMattia Pizzolato-1
46itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
47marAchraf DibouchiSPARTAK CHISPA1
48colKevin David CaballeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
49itaFrancesco FossaluzzaINGARBUJATI1
50itaDaniel DuranteATHLETIC DINAMO1
51itaHamid ChaibiRED HORNETS1
52itaAndrea De FeudisCFP-JUEGO1
53itaLorenzo BernardiRIVER SILE QUINTO1
54itaGianluca CortinaSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
55itaFrancesco BrigantiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
56itaAndrea Di LevaTREVISO SHARKS1
57itaAmos GaroniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
58itaMatteo GraceniTREVISO SHARKS1
59itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
60itaDiego CodatoATLETI-KO1
61itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
62itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
63itaDaniel PezzatoEverBEER F.D.T.1
64itaAlex CasagrandeLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
65itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.D.T.1
66itaMichele GirardiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
67itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO1
68itaTommaso SpigariolLOS BULLDOGS1
69itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
70itaNicolas VanzettoRED HORNETS1
71itaSimone FrangipaniINGARBUJATI1
72itaDenis GirottoOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
73itaAlberto ZoggiaREAL VIPERS1
74itaDaniele ZorzettoREAL VIPERS1
75itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
76itaPietro CoppolaOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
77itaJacopo VidottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
78itaAlvise FinotelloEverBEER F.D.T.1
79itaAndrea FavaroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
80itaSebastian SpadoniF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
81itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
82itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN1
83itaDaniele FerrareseSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
84itaPiero FranchettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
85itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
86itaPietro CazzinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
87itaLorenzo CarraroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
88itaAlberto SimionatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
89itaPietro MaltauroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
90itaEric RossoSPARTA PREGA1
91itaLeonardo DurantePRO CLUB 13 VIII1
92itaAntonio LazzaroPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
93itaAlessio DonadelBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
94itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
95itaMarco FavottoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
96itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.1
97itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
98itaDavide BuranelloBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
99itaAlessandro ZagoPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
100itaDaniel RoccoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
101ecuRomano Xavier MontanoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
102itaMichael ToffoloRIVER SILE QUINTO1
103kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA1
104itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
105itaRoberto CarrarettoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
106itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
107itaAlberto ContinettoSPARTAK CHISPA1
108itaEric BattilanaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
109itaGabriele SpecchiaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
110mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
111itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO1
112itaFrancesco MartignonINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
113itaRiccardo SartoriOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
114colJhon Edison PellarinHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
115itaFilippo BellùJOJO F.C.1
116itaStefano BianchinLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
117itaAndrea GirardiJOJO F.C.1
118itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS1
119bfaAlexis YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
120itaDaniel ScattolinREAL VIPERS1
121chiPablo Giovanni MognoNOI SAN PAOLO1
122itaMattia BassoATLETI-KO1
123itaCristian SquizzatoRED HORNETS1
124itaAndrea SuffogrossoRED HORNETS1
125itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
126itaDiego ZieroRED HORNETS1
127itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO1
128itaNicola BaselottoOSRAM1
129itaGiacomo BonaventuraINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
130itaFilippo PignataSPARTAK CHISPA1
131itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.D.T.1
132itaAndrea VeschettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
133itaAlessandro PistolatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
134itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGS1
135itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1