MAN OF THE MATCH 2020-2021

Sospesa causa emergenza CORONAVIRUS

Stagione 2020-2021

Serie A – 6a Giornata: Francesco Rossi (A.C. INGARBUJATI), Nicola Franchetto (QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.), Mattia Casagrande (HOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA), Cristian Lufi (A.c. ATLETICO PAPATO)

Serie B – 6a Giornata: Andrea Suffogrosso (REAL VIPERS), Cristian Pesce (PIT STOP TEAM), Jean Emanuele Marchese (BOCA BOMBERS), ,arco Oggioni (RIVER SILE QUINTO), Matteo Mason (ATLETI-KO)

Serie A – 5a Giornata: Denis Dal Zilio (EverBEER F.D.T.), Christofer Lanza (A.c. ATLETICO PAPATO), Fabio Tiralongo (QUINTO TEAM A.S.D), Drin Shala (SPARTAK CHISPA), Riccardo Citton (A.S.D. CARMELITEAM)

Serie B – 5a Giornata: Matteo Marchetto (REAL VIPERS), Farouk Rmaily (BOCA BOMBERS), Cesare Zago (G.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA), Cristian Pesce (PIT STOP TEAM), Matteo Bordignon (ATLETI-KO)

Serie A – 4a Giornata: Souhail Boutbila (SPARTAK CHISPA), Christofer Lanza (A.c. ATLETICO PAPATO), Fabio Tiralongo (QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.), Simone Toniol (LOKOMOTIV BUSTA), Giovanni Volpato (A.S.D. FLY SALZANO)

Serie B – 4a Giornata: Francesco Daniele Polizzi (G.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA), Francesco Oliva (OLIMPIA RESTERA C8), Michele Pian (PIT STOP TEAM), Salvatore Colosimo (ATLETI-KO), Alberto Padalino (RIVER SILE QUINTO)

Serie A – 3a Giornata: Francesco Olivieri (A.C. INGARBUJATI), Michele Di Nallo (SPARTAK CHISPA), Matteo Lucchese (LOS BULLDOGS), Daniel Niero (QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.), Cristian Hudhra (TREVISO SHARKS)

Serie B – 3a Giornata: Tommaso Mattiazzo (OSRAM), Tommaso Gari (F.C. CA’NELSON), Matteo Bordignon (ATLETI-KO), Fabio Zanatta (PIT STOP TEAM), Giacomo Durigon (RIVER SILE QUINTO)

Serie A – 2a Giornata: Claudio Giordano (LOS BULLDOGS), Christofer Lanza (A.c.ATLETICO PAPATO), Matteo Chiarolanza (LOKOMOTIV BUSTA), Marco Rossi (A.S.D. CARMELITEAM), Giovanni Volpato (A.S.D. FLY SALZANO)

Serie B – 2a Giornata: Alberto Violo (DINAMO C8), Alberto Tosello (OSRAM), Nicola Franco (F.C.CA’NELSON), Giacomo Durigon (RIVER SILE QUINTO), Kristian Kiri (NOI SAN PAOLO)

Serie A – 1a Giornata: Diego Calcagnotto (EverBEER F.D.T.), Daniele Milanese (A.C.ATLETICO PAPATO), Luca Piccolo (A.S.D. CARMELITEAM), Cristian Fiorelli (TREVISO SHARKS), Abdoul A. Meite (QUINTO TEAM)

Serie B – 1a Giornata: Michele Girardi (REAL VIPERS), Daniele Bari (OSRAM), Leonardo Milan (DINAMO C8), Francesco Oliva (OLIMPIA RESTERA C8), Nicola Favaretto (RIVER SILE QUINTO)

Classifica Generale MAN of the MATCH 2020-2021

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaChristofer LanzaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
2itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO2
3itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
4itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO2
5itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
6itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
7itaCristian PesceRED HORNETS2
8itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
9itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
10itaLuca PiccoloA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
11itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KO1
12itaAndrea SuffogrossoRED HORNETS1
13itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.1
14itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.D.T.1
15itaCristian FiorelliTREVISO SHARKS1
16itaNicola FrancoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
17itaFrancesco RossiINGARBUJATI1
18itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO1
19itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
20itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.D.T.1
21itaAlberto ToselloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
22itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
23kosDrin ShalaSPARTAK CHISPA1
24itaCesare ZagoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
25itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
26civAbdoul A. MeiteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
27itaSimone ToniolLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
28itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
29itaRiccardo CittonA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
30itaMichele PianRED HORNETS1
31itaMattia CasagrandeHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
32itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM1
33itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
34fraJean Emanuele MarcheseVILLANUS1
35itaMatteo MarchettoREAL VIPERS1
36itaRmaily FaroukVILLANUS1
37itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
38itaMichele GirardiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
39itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN1
40itaAlberto PadalinoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
41itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO1
42itaDaniele BariOSRAM1
43albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO1
44itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
45itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
46itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS1
47itaMatteo LuccheseLOS BULLDOGS1
48itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
49itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
50itaFabio ZanattaRED HORNETS1
51itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1