MARCATORI Torneo ESTATE 2021

MARCATORI TORNEO ESTATE 2021

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaAntonio BaggioBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS20
2itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.19
3itaChristofer LanzaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.18
4ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA12
5itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.D.T.12
6itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.10
7itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI9
8itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO9
9itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO9
10itaMatteo BeccegatoJOJO F.C.9
11itaCarlo BusatoCFP-JUEGO8
12itaSimone RinaldoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM7
13itaPietro MaltauroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
14itaRiccardo PastrelloRED HORNETS7
15itaLeonardo BabolinINGARBUJATI6
16marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS6
17itaFilippo BellùJOJO F.C.6
18braEnrico PinarelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
19itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS6
20itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS6
21itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
22itaTommaso SpigariolLOS BULLDOGS5
23itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA C85
24itaJacopo CazzaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM5
25itaNicola ArpaiaCFP-JUEGO5
26itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO5
27itaGregorio LivottoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS5
28itaGianluca CortinaSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO5
29itaRoberto CarrarettoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM5
30itaAlberto SimionatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
31itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.D.T.5
32itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
33itaFabio ZecchinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM4
34itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI4
35itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
36itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO4
37itaMatteo TonettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
38itaNicola PagliarinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM4
39itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS4
40itaPietro CazzinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
41itaEric BattilanaTREVISO SHARKS4
42itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO4
43itaNicola VentimigliaBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS4
44itaMattia MarcatoRED HORNETS4
45itaFabio ZanattaRED HORNETS4
46itaFederico MorescoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
47itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO3
48itaMichele VugardaRED HORNETS3
49itaLuca GerbinoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO3
50itaDavide LibralatoREAL VIPERS3
51argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI3
52itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM3
53itaGiacomo De MarchiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO3
54itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN3
55itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES3
56itaMatteo ZaninQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
57itaMarco FavottoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS3
58itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA3
59itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.D.T.3
60itaFilippo MilaniJOJO F.C.3
61itaGiacomo BettiolPRO CLUB 13 VIII3
62itaEnrico PizzioloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
63itaFilippo BarzanCFP-JUEGO3
64itaMichele LorenzettoEverBEER F.D.T.3
65itaAndrea BandieraEverBEER F.D.T.3
66colKevin David CaballeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA3
67itaRicardo BonottoJOJO F.C.3
68itaAndrea GirardiJOJO F.C.3
69itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS3
70itaLuca Dal CastelloSPARTAK CHISPA3
71itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
72itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
73itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO3
74itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED2
75itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.D.T.2
76itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
77itaStefano MarangonQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
78itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
79bihLjubisa CavricHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
80albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI2
81itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO2
82itaGiacomo BergamoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
83itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
84itaDavide BuranelloBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
85itaAndrea SuffogrossoRED HORNETS2
86itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
87itaGiacomo BianchinRIVER SILE QUINTO2
88itaNicolò BettetiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
89itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMO2
90bfaAlexis YaraSPARTAK CHISPA2
91itaCristian FiorelliTREVISO SHARKS2
92itaTommaso CasarinRED HORNETS2
93itaEnrico ScattolinJOJO F.C.2
94albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO2
95itaMatteo BenendoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
96itaNicolas VanzettoRED HORNETS2
97itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.D.T.2
98itaMatteo BulloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO2
99itaDaniel PezzatoEverBEER F.D.T.2
100itaAmed YabreA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
101itaMattia MeneghinRED HORNETS2
102itaSebastian SpadoniF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
103itaDavid BertonINGARBUJATI2
104itaThomas Mognato-2
105itaAlessio DonadelBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
106itaHamid ChaibiRED HORNETS2
107albMaliq SpahiuTREVISO SHARKS2
108itaMirko MontagnaRIVER SILE QUINTO2
109itaFrancesco BrigantiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO2
110itaMattia CampanerNOI SAN PAOLO2
111itaMatteo GraceniTREVISO SHARKS2
112itaRiccardo FacioniCFP-JUEGO2
113albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA2
114itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
115itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO2
116itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
117itaEdoardo ZamengoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
118itaStefano NasatoCFP-JUEGO2
119itaEnrico SilvelloCFP-JUEGO2
120itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
121itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO2
122ecuJosè Antonio Giler GilerHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
123itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
124itaGianluca BottacinJOJO F.C.1
125itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGS1
126itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS1
127itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
128itaFederico BelloBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
129itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
130itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
131itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
132itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO1
133kosDrin ShalaSPARTAK CHISPA1
134itaAndrea RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
135itaRiccardo SartoriOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
136itaNicola ZanoniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
137kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA1
138itaMichele GirardiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
139itaGiovanni FornasierA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
140itaSimone FrangipaniINGARBUJATI1
141itaMirko ConteEverBEER F.D.T.1
142itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
143itaPiero Franchetto-1
144itaMichele TonioloHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
145itaThomas AmadiTREVISO SHARKS1
146itaFilippo Elia GumiratoINGARBUJATI1
147itaFrancesco ComazzoloREAL VIPERS1
148itaAndrea BiondoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
149itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
150itaNiccolo’ ErvazPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
151itaNicola StradiottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
152itaLuca VaninS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
153itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
154itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
155itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO1
156itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
157itaMatteo MarchettoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
158itaAlessandro ZagoPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
159itaDavide CendronQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
160itaSimone Corro’ATHLETIC DINAMO1
161itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
162itaMatteo GravaREAL VIPERS1
163itaAlessandro CassaroPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
164itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA C81
165itaSamuele SassoneTREVISO SHARKS1
166itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
167itaEmanuele MieleSPARTAK CHISPA1
168itaAlex CasagrandeLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
169albMarsel NdokaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
170itaGiacomo ZuccarelloRED HORNETS1
171itaMichele MattielloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
172itaDavide De BeiLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
173itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
174itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
175itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
176itaRiccardo De BiasiBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
177itaAndrea De FeudisCFP-JUEGO1
178itaAndrea BrigantiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
179itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
180itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
181itaMichael ToffoloBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
182itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
183itaAndrea GrandoATLETI-KO1
184itaAlberto MarchettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
185itaAndrea FavaroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
186itaManuel SimeoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
187itaFrancesco MazzoccoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
188itaAndrea MattarolloCFP-JUEGO1
189itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
190itaEdoardo Cucchini-1
191itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO1
192itaRoberto Gabriel StrechieTREVISO SHARKS1
193itaCiro Junior MarescaTREVISO SHARKS1
194itaAndrea PanaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
195itaAlex MiglioranzaCFP-JUEGO1
196itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
197itaDavide FarronatoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
198itaSimone ScattolinSPARTAK CHISPA1
199itaNicola Torresan-1
200itaLuca FaveroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
201itaDenis VidalRED HORNETS1
202itaLorenzo CarraroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
203itaFederico De BiasiLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
204itaMarco ZanonINGARBUJATI1
205itaMatteo De LazzariRED HORNETS1
206itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
207itaFrancesco MartignonINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
208itaSamuele ZinRED HORNETS1
209kosGazmend MorinaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
210itaYari CaccoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
211itaAndrea BortoluzziTREVISO SHARKS1
212itaDavide MattiuzzoSPARTAK CHISPA1
213itaStefano BianchinLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
214itaAlessio LuongoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
215itaLorenzo RigatoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
216itaMassimo BusattoREAL VIPERS1
217itaChristian CoppeSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
218itaAndrea BrazzoINGARBUJATI1