MARCATORI Torneo ESTATE 2021

MARCATORI TORNEO ESTATE 2021

PlayerTeam
1itaAntonio BaggioBLACK SWANS20
2itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.19
3itaChristopher LanzaAXO FC18
4ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA12
5itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.d.T.12
6itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.10
7itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO9
8itaMatteo BeccegatoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO9
9itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI9
10itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO9
11itaCarlo BusatoCFP-JUEGO8
12itaPietro MaltauroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
13itaRiccardo PastrelloREDHORNETS7
14itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM7
15itaLeonardo BabolinINGARBUJATI6
16itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS6
17braEnrico PinarelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
18itaFilippo BellùJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO6
19marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS6
20itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS6
21itaJacopo CazzaroCARMELITEAM5
22itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
23itaAlberto SimionatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
24itaRoberto CarrarettoCARMELITEAM5
25itaGianluca CortinaSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO5
26itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.5
27itaNicola ArpaiaCFP-JUEGO5
28itaTommaso SpigariolPRO CLUB5
29itaGregorio LivottoBLACK SWANS5
30itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO5
31itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
32itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA5
33itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS4
34itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM4
35itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO4
36itaPietro CazzinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
37itaNicola VentimigliaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE4
38itaFabio ZecchinCARMELITEAM4
39itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS4
40itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS4
41itaMatteo TonettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
42itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI4
43itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
44itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO4
45itaEric BattilanaSPARTAK CHISPA4
46itaFederico MorescoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
47itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
48itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
49itaAndrea GirardiJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO3
50itaRicardo BonottoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO3
51itaLuca GerbinoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO3
52itaMarco RossiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
53itaEnrico PizzioloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
54itaAndrea BandieraEverBEER F.d.T.3
55colKevin David CaballeroVECIA FRESCADA3
56itaFilippo BarzanCFP-JUEGO3
57itaMichele LorenzettoEverBEER F.d.T.3
58itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.3
59itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN3
60itaMichele VugardaREDHORNETS3
61itaFilippo MilaniGEMINI STORM3
62itaGiacomo BettiolPRO CLUB3
63itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO3
64itaLuca Dal CastelloSPARTAK CHISPA3
65argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI3
66itaMarco FavottoBLACK SWANS3
67itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO3
68itaMatteo ZaninF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND3
69itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA3
70itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES3
71itaGiacomo De MarchiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO3
72itaDavide LibralatoREAL VIPERS3
73itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS3
74itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
75itaDavid BertonINGARBUJATI2
76itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS2
77itaStefano NasatoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
78ecuJosè Antonio Giler GilerVECIA FRESCADA2
79itaEnrico SilvelloOLIMPIA RESTERA2
80itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA2
81itaDaniel PezzatoEverBEER F.d.T.2
82albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA2
83itaDavide BuranelloBLACK SWANS2
84itaMatteo GraceniSPARTAK CHISPA2
85itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA2
86itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED2
87itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO2
88itaEnrico ScattolinJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO2
89bihLjubisa CavricVECIA FRESCADA2
90itaHamid ChaibiCFP-JUEGO2
91itaGiacomo BergamoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
92itaAmed YabreA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
93itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMO2
94itaMattia MeneghinREDHORNETS2
95bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED2
96itaTommaso CasarinREDHORNETS2
97itaCristian FiorelliEverBEER F.d.T.2
98itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
99itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
100itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.d.T.2
101itaAlessio DonadelBLACK SWANS2
102itaMattia CampanerNOI SAN PAOLO2
103albMaliq SpahiuLOS BULLDOGS2
104itaMatteo BenendoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
105itaSebastian SpadoniF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
106itaGiacomo BianchinAXO FC2
107albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO2
108itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO2
109itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
110itaNicolò BettetiCARMELITEAM2
111itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.2
112itaMirko MontagnaRIVER SILE QUINTO2
113itaEdoardo ZamengoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
114itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO2
115itaRiccardo FacioniCFP-JUEGO2
116itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
117itaFrancesco BrigantiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO2
118itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
119itaMatteo BulloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO2
120itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS2
121albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI2
122itaStefano MarangonQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
123itaGianluca BottacinJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
124itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA1
125itaRiccardo SartoriGEMINI STORM1
126itaNicola ZanoniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
127itaMirko ConteEverBEER F.d.T.1
128itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
129itaCiro Junior MarescaTREVISO SHARKS1
130itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
131itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
132itaMichele TonioloVECIA FRESCADA1
133itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO1
134itaMatteo GravaREDHORNETS1
135kosDrin ShalaSPARTAK CHISPA1
136itaFederico BelloBLACK SWANS1
137itaAndrea GrandoATLETI-KO1
138itaPiero FranchettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
139itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA1
140itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
141itaAlberto MarchettiVECIA FRESCADA1
142itaAndrea FavaroVECIA FRESCADA1
143itaRiccardo De BiasiRIVER SILE QUINTO1
144itaMichael ToffoloRIVER SILE QUINTO1
145itaFrancesco MazzoccoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
146itaAndrea BortoluzziSPARTAK CHISPA1
147itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
148itaAlessandro BusoCALCIOTTO TREVISO1
149itaDavide CendronQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
150itaSimone ScattolinSPARTAK CHISPA1
151itaNicola StradiottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
152itaAndrea BiondoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
153itaFilippo Elia GumiratoINGARBUJATI1
154itaAndrea BrazzoINGARBUJATI1
155itaSimone Corro’ATHLETIC DINAMO1
156itaSamuele SassoneTREVISO SHARKS1
157itaAndrea RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
158itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA1
159itaAlex CasagrandeF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
160itaFederico De BiasiLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
161itaMassimo BusattoREAL VIPERS1
162itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
163itaEdoardo Cucchini-1
164itaMichele GirardiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
165itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
166itaGiovanni FornasierCARMELITEAM1
167itaAlessio LuongoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
168itaDenis VidalREDHORNETS1
169itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
170itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
171itaManuel SimeoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
172itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
173itaMatteo MarchettoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
174itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS1
175itaFrancesco ComazzoloREAL VIPERS1
176itaNicola Torresan-1
177itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
178itaNiccolo’ ErvazPRO CLUB1
179itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO1
180itaAndrea MattarolloCFP-JUEGO1
181itaAndrea De FeudisCFP-JUEGO1
182itaAlex MiglioranzaCFP-JUEGO1
183itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO1
184itaMichele MattielloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
185itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
186itaYari CaccoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
187itaAlessandro ZagoPRO CLUB1
188itaFrancesco MartignonINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
189itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS1
190itaLorenzo CarraroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
191itaAlessandro CassaroGELA CALCIO1
192itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM1
193albMarsel NdokaCARMELITEAM1
194itaAndrea PanaroCARMELITEAM1
195itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB1
196itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
197itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
198itaLuca VaninS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
199itaSimone FrangipaniINGARBUJATI1
200itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGS1
201itaDavide FarronatoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
202itaMatteo De LazzariREDHORNETS1
203itaMarco ZanonINGARBUJATI1
204itaSamuele ZinREDHORNETS1
205itaDavide MattiuzzoSPARTAK CHISPA1
206itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
207itaRoberto Gabriel StrechieTREVISO SHARKS1
208kosGazmend MorinaSPARTAK CHISPA1
209itaLorenzo RigatoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
210itaAndrea BrigantiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
211itaStefano BianchinAXO FC1
212itaChristian CoppeSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
213itaEmanuele MieleSPARTA PREGA1
214itaDavide De BeiSPARTAK CHISPA1
215itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
216itaThomas AmadiGELA CALCIO1
217kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA1
218itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1