AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2022-2023

AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2022-2023

PlayerTeam
1itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO8
2colKevin David CaballeroVECIA FRESCADA8
3itaMarco GiuliatoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE7
4itaRoberto MascherinFUORI FORMA F.C.7
5itaDavide CalviG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA6
6gamAbdellah KontehSOCRATES5
7itaAlberto MarchettiVECIA FRESCADA5
8itaDiego CodatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO5
9gamAnsumana KintehSOCRATES5
10itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
11venJhonatan Josue MarquezSOCRATES5
12gamBakary ChamSOCRATES4
13itaAlessandro De MarchiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA4
14itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO4
15colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoVECIA FRESCADA4
16itaMatteo PastrelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
17itaMattia BassoATLETI-KO4
18itaJacopo MichielanATHLETIC DINAMO4
19itaPierluigi ZagoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE4
20itaPiero FranchettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE4
21itaMattia TrentinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE4
22itaDenis CarnioSPARTA PREGA4
23itaGiacomo PastrelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
24itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO3
25itaLorenzo UbertoniATHLETIC DINAMO3
26itaGiacomo BordignonVECIA FRESCADA3
27itaMattia Li PomiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
28itaAndrea Dal BelloVILLANUS3
29itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO3
30itaFilippo RighettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
31mkdEles EleziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
32itaAlberto PellizzatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
33itaAlessandro SciommeriATLETI-KO3
34itaFabio BettiolVILLANUS3
35itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO3
36itaLorenzo MagnaboscoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED3
37itaLeonardo PizzioloATHLETIC DINAMO2
38itaFabio BortolatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
39itaFrancesco PiacenzaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
40itaFilippo CamarinTREVISO UNITED2
41itaRoberto CecchinST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
42itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES2
43itaDavide DuranteVILLANUS2
44itaStefano Dalla CostaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
45itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO2
46itaFilippo TorresinST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
47itaMatteo TonioloSPARTA PREGA2
48itaDiego MazzerTREVISO UNITED2
49senIbouraima MballoSOCRATES2
50itaFrancesco NadaliFUORI FORMA F.C.2
51itaLuca Pasquale ContellaSOCRATES2
52itaMichele FerraroSPARTA PREGA2
53itaRuggero SorciSOCRATES2
54itaRiccardo FaoroS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
55itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
56itaFilippo ZambonTREVISO UNITED2
57itaAlberto LuccheseSPARTA PREGA2
58itaLuca LuiseINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
59itaDavide IezziSPARTA PREGA2
60itaJacopo VettoriAXO FC2
61itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO2
62itaMattia PiantaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
63itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
64gamAlhagie TouraySOCRATES2
65itaLuca CeolinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
66itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
67itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO2
68senOusmane KontaSOCRATES2
69itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
70itaMatteo NurecondaVECIA FRESCADA2
71itaDiego ZamprognoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
72itaDennis MichielanS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
73itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO2
74itaRiccardo DurigonNOI SAN PAOLO2
75itaMassimiliano Dalla MoraMIDDLEMAN1
76itaDavide BareaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
77itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
78itaPiergiorgio CarrarettoTREVISO UNITED1
79itaLudovico LoroMIDDLEMAN1
80itaMarco BastonSOCRATES1
81itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED1
82itaMatteo GranelloTREVISO UNITED1
83itaMattia ManganielloTREVISO UNITED1
84itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN1
85itaNicola PaneMIDDLEMAN1
86itaAlessandro CaccoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
87itaSimone VecchiatoMIDDLEMAN1
88kosQazim ZogajNOI SAN PAOLO1
89itaAndrea VisentinTREVISO UNITED1
90itaLorenzo ZaninMIDDLEMAN1
91pakMuhammad Haroon BabarSOCRATES1
92itaManrico BotterVILLANUS1
93itaPiero TosatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
94itaMassimiliano ZilioST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
95itaMichele CasagrandeVECIA FRESCADA1
96itaMarco CisollaATHLETIC DINAMO1
97itaMoreno ZiliottoTREVISO UNITED1
98itaAlessandro Dalla RosaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
99itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
100itaClaudio BadagliaccaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
101itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO1
102itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
103itaGiacomo ComelatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
104itaGiorgio DanellaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
105itaMarco BolzonellaINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
106itaCarlo FracassoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
107itaSimone SantagàSPARTA PREGA1
108itaSaid ChaibiSOCRATES1
109itaTommaso De MarchNOI SAN PAOLO1
110itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
111itaMattia BarbiratoSOCRATES1
112itaFilippo PetrelliNOI SAN PAOLO1
113itaFrancesco PittonS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
114itaFabio ZuglianFUORI FORMA F.C.1
115itaMartino TonoloTREVISO UNITED1
116itaSebastiano CuvaATLETI-KO1
117itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO1
118itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
119itaRiccardo DottaFUORI FORMA F.C.1
120itaNicolas MontenegroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
121itaNicola PesceFUORI FORMA F.C.1
122itaAlessio PozzobonATLETI-KO1
123itaMichael FavaroLOS BULLDOGS1
124itaLudovico VieroFUORI FORMA F.C.1
125itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
126itaMatteo DaniATLETI-KO1
127itaPaolo BortolanzaTREVISO UNITED1
128marImad RiahiSOCRATES1
129itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED1
130itaStefano CivieroST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
131itaLeonardo NardottoVILLANUS1
132itaGiovanni ZappellaVILLANUS1
133itaDavide SartoratoVECIA FRESCADA1
134itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
135ecuRomano Xavier MontanoVECIA FRESCADA1
136itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
137itaMarco MichielanATHLETIC DINAMO1
138itaAlex LorenziSPARTA PREGA1
139ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesVECIA FRESCADA1
140itaSebastiano RossiATHLETIC DINAMO1
141itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
142itaFederico GasparinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
143itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
144itaMattia PietrobonVILLANUS1
145itaAmos BeninATHLETIC DINAMO1
146itaFabio PoloniG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
147itaAlex PierobonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
148itaLuca VaninS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
149itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO1
150itaMarco MartinelloST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
151itaRiccardo CasellaVILLANUS1
152itaMirko BusonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
153itaManuel SimeoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
154itaAlessandro GerlinVECIA FRESCADA1
155itaMattia CognolatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
156itaLuca GirardinATHLETIC DINAMO1
157itaManuel TrevisinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1