AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2022-2023

AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2022-2023

PlayerTeam
1itaMatteo De BenettiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO6
2itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.6
3itaPietro CoppolaOLIMPIA RESTERA5
4itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO5
5albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI5
6itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGS4
7itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS4
8croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
9marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS4
10itaAlberto PivatoOLIMPIA RESTERA4
11itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO4
12itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.4
13itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
14itaMichael ToffoloRIVER SILE QUINTO4
15itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
16rouMihai Alexandru ManolacheF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
17itaManuel ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA3
18albArmand ShityLOS BULLDOGS3
19itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
20itaAndrea BurbelloATHLETIC DINAMO3
21uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS3
22itaAndrea SquizzatoKEBE FANS CLUB3
23itaGianluca MoroINGARBUJATI3
24itaSimone SalvadoriCARMELITEAM3
25itaAndrea CalzaINGARBUJATI2
26itaAmed YabreA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
27itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAM2
28itaAlessandro BusoCALCIOTTO TREVISO2
29itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
30itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI2
31itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA2
32itaGiacomo ManfrinCALCIOTTO TREVISO2
33albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA2
34itaMatteo VaninINGARBUJATI2
35itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM2
36itaSebastian LeccaINGARBUJATI2
37itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS2
38itaFilippo Dal Bo’F.C. CA’NELSON 20172
39itaAndrea MarcolongoAXO FC2
40itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
41itaDavide TurraEverBEER F.d.T.2
42itaAlessandro MartinelliATHLETIC DINAMO2
43itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA2
44itaSimone BaranEverBEER F.d.T.2
45itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS2
46itaMarco RossiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
47itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.2
48albMaliq SpahiuLOS BULLDOGS2
49itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS2
50itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS2
51itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
52itaDenis PesceCALCIOTTO TREVISO2
53itaLuca BassoEverBEER F.d.T.2
54itaMirko TosattoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
55itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.2
56itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
57itaNicola FrancoCALCIOTTO TREVISO2
58itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
59itaEnzo De NicoloSPARTAK CHISPA2
60itaCristian SquizzatoREDHORNETS2
61itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
62itaPiero Alessandro NardiniCARMELITEAM1
63itaAlberto BottacinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
64itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS1
65itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
66itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS1
67itaChristopher MalvicaJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
68itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
69itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI1
70itaSilvio DonàRIVER SILE QUINTO1
71itaAlessio CalzavaraREDHORNETS1
72itaDamiano SozzaF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
73itaNiccolò FrascerraF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
74itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
75itaFederico MattiuzzoINGARBUJATI1
76itaNicola StefaniA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
77itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO1
78itaStefano CendronRIVER SILE QUINTO1
79itaAlessandro ColzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
80itaMarcello FinottiRIVER SILE QUINTO1
81itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
82itaMatteo FavaroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
83itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
84itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO1
85albMarsel NdokaCARMELITEAM1
86itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
87itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM1
88itaGianluca MarconatoREDHORNETS1
89itaMarco SegatoSPARTAK CHISPA1
90kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA1
91albFrancesco NikolliSPARTAK CHISPA1
92itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.d.T.1
93itaMarco PicozziEverBEER F.d.T.1
94itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.d.T.1
95itaFrancesco GalloOLIMPIA RESTERA1
96itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.1
97itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.1
98itaNicola MattiuzziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
99itaMatteo ZanattaSPARTAK CHISPA1
100itaYari MichielanRIVER SILE QUINTO1
101albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS1
102bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED1
103itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS1
104itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
105itaAndrea BortoluzziSPARTAK CHISPA1
106itaAndrea PaganoLOS BULLDOGS1
107itaSebastiano FranzinLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
108itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS1
109itaLuigi TomasiRIVER SILE QUINTO1
110itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM1
111itaManuel ZanattaUNDERDOGS1
112itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
113itaRiccardo CremoneseLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
114itaGabriele SpecchiaCARMELITEAM1
115itaTommaso SbrizziA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
116itaFilippo BrescianiINGARBUJATI1
117itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
118itaAlessandro MeneghelQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
119civRene YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
120itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
121itaFederico CarrettinF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
122itaFrancesco ToppanA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
123itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
124itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
125itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
126itaEnrico DamianiOLIMPIA RESTERA1
127itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
128itaAngelo Junior PetraroloCALCIOTTO TREVISO1
129itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA1