MARCATORI SERIE B 2019-2020

Sospensione definitiva causa emergenza CORONAVIRUS

MARCATORI Serie B 2019-2020

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO20
2itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS16
3itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA C814
4itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI11
5itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO11
6itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C810
7itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO10
8mdaitaIon RotaruATLETI-KO9
9itaGiacomo ZuccarelloRED HORNETS9
10itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO9
11itaFederico VolpeTREVISO SHARKS9
12itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED8
13itaDaniele TramacereF.C. CA’NELSON 20178
14itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO8
15itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS7
16itaEnrico DamianiOLIMPIA RESTERA C87
17itaNicola MartonLOS BULLDOGS7
18itaAlessandro ColzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO7
19itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGS6
20itaManuel DanieliATHLETIC DINAMO6
21itaPietro CesanaOLIMPIA RESTERA C85
22itaAlberto VioloATHLETIC DINAMO5
23itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO5
24itaAndrea AgostinettiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
25itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS5
26itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN5
27itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
28itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA C84
29itaNiccolò FrascerraF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
30itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO4
31itaMarco VaninOSRAM4
32albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS4
33itaNicola ZanoniRIVER SILE QUINTO4
34itaCristian SquizzatoRED HORNETS4
35itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS3
36itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
37itaDevis CrosatoRIVER SILE QUINTO3
38itaClaudio PanizzoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
39itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KO3
40itaSebastiano MartiniOLIMPIA RESTERA C83
41braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITED3
42itaGianmaria BurattoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
43itaFederico PeronATLETI-KO3
44itaElia TaffarelloRED HORNETS3
45itaghaWisdom Boakye FrimpongLOS BULLDOGS3
46itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO3
47itaNicolò BernardiLOS BULLDOGS3
48itaRiccardo ZaraF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
49itaNicola DevincentiATHLETIC DINAMO3
50itaCristian SilvestriATHLETIC DINAMO3
51itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
52bfaAbdoul Kahabou Mare-3
53itaDavide AntonaciF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
54itaFilippo De MarchiNOI SAN PAOLO2
55itaRiccardo SalvianOSRAM2
56itaDavide CaprioliRIVER SILE QUINTO2
57itaLuca BisettoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
58itaCristian PesceRED HORNETS2
59itaThomas ConzonATHLETIC DINAMO2
60itaRiccardo DurigonNOI SAN PAOLO2
61itaManrico BotterMIDDLEMAN2
62itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO2
63itaAlberto DanieliRED HORNETS2
64itaDamiano NettoATHLETIC DINAMO2
65itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
66itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
67itaDevis ZuccatoRED HORNETS2
68itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM2
69itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO2
70mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS2
71itaalbArmand ShytiLOS BULLDOGS2
72itaSamuele NaveRIVER SILE QUINTO2
73itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
74itaAlberto BarbieratoTREVISO UNITED1
75itaGiacomo BianchinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
76itaEnrico BertelliRIVER SILE QUINTO1
77itaLuca PegoraroATLETI-KO1
78itaMattia FaveroRED HORNETS1
79rouitaAndrei Marian FlamanduATLETI-KO1
80itaLuca FabrettiRED HORNETS1
81itaCristian SchillaciF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
82itaMatteo De SantisOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
83itaMatteo PagottoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
84itaNicola De GiosaATLETI-KO1
85itaMarco LimarilliOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
86itaAntonio StomeoATLETI-KO1
87argitaMarco BastonNOI SAN PAOLO1
88itaMattia CampanerNOI SAN PAOLO1
89itaMassimiliano MaionOSRAM1
90itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
91itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGS1
92itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
93itaDario MarchettoREAL VIPERS1
94itaGabriele GentileF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
95itaCristian GallinaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
96itaMarco GiannottoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
97itaLanvito ArestaATHLETIC DINAMO1
98itaAndrea QuaggiottoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
99itaSimone FaveroG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
100itaNicola BarbonOSRAM1
101itaSimone Corro’ATHLETIC DINAMO1
102itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
103itaMassimo VisentinNOI SAN PAOLO1
104itaMattia BrunelloRIVER SILE QUINTO1
105itaGiovanni Fonte BassoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
106itaLorenzo PecoraroNOI SAN PAOLO1
107itaAndrea Da RivaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
108itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1