MARCATORI SERIE B 2022-2023

MARCATORI SERIE B 2022-2023

PlayerTeam
1itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED42
2itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO24
3itaGiovanni ZappellaVILLANUS19
4itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO18
5itaMartino TonoloTREVISO UNITED17
6itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA16
7itaAlessio MiglioranzaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE15
8itaMatteo VettorazzoSPARTA PREGA15
9itaAmos BeninATHLETIC DINAMO14
10itaNico CarlessoSPARTA PREGA14
11itaFabio ZuglianLOS BULLDOGS14
12itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED12
13itaLuca CeolinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO12
14itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO12
15albKristian KiriUNDERDOGS12
16itaMichele TonioloUNDERDOGS11
17itaAlessandro NardottoVILLANUS11
18itaFilippo TorresinST. PETERSFIELD UNITED11
19itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO11
20itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED11
21itaFrancesco CodatoFUORI FORMA F.C.11
22itaAlberto MarchettiUNDERDOGS10
23itaMattia ZorzanUNDERDOGS10
24itaGennaro GiuglianoUNDERDOGS10
25itaDamiano FantinVILLANUS10
26rouVlad Adelin SircaSPARTAK CHISPA10
27itaAlberto PellizzatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO10
28itaRiccardo CasellaVILLANUS9
29itaPiero FranchettoBLACK SWANS9
30itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO9
31colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS9
32itaManrico BotterVILLANUS9
33itaMatteo PastrelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO9
34itaMarco BolzonellaINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO9
35itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO9
36itaDavide CeronGEMINI STORM9
37kosQazim ZogajUNDERDOGS9
38marImad RiahiSOCRATES8
39itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO8
40itaMichael FavaroLOS BULLDOGS8
41itaLuca Pasquale ContellaSOCRATES8
42itaPaolo GuzzonS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE7
43itaMattia Li PomiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA7
44itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA7
45itaJacopo MichielanATHLETIC DINAMO7
46itaLorenzo MagnaboscoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED7
47itaSebastiano MartiniTREVISO UNITED7
48itaEdoardo DozzoTREVISO UNITED7
49itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
50itaMarco GiuliatoGEMINI STORM6
51mkdEles EleziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA6
52itaJacopo VettoriAXO FC6
53itaLorenzo UbertoniATHLETIC DINAMO6
54itaGiacomo BordignonUNDERDOGS6
55itaCristiano De NadaiUNDERDOGS6
56itaDenis CarnioSPARTA PREGA6
57itaDavide IezziSPARTA PREGA6
58itaMassimiliano ZilioST. PETERSFIELD UNITED6
59itaSimone VecchiatoATHLETIC DINAMO6
60itaFrancesco NadaliFUORI FORMA F.C.6
61venJhonatan Josue MarquezSOCRATES6
62itaMattia SerraS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE5
63itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMO5
64itaAlberto LuccheseSPARTA PREGA5
65itaFrancesco PiacenzaFORKLIFTS PADOVA5
66itaPaolo MarangonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED5
67itaStefano Dalla CostaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED5
68itaMatteo GranelloTREVISO UNITED5
69itaNicola PesceFUORI FORMA F.C.5
70itaRiccardo FaoroS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE5
71itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
72itaMattia TrentinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE4
73itaManuel TrevisinGEMINI STORM4
74itaMattia PiantaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA4
75itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO4
76itaMichele ParisottoATHLETIC DINAMO4
77itaStefano CivieroST. PETERSFIELD UNITED4
78itaDavide PetrelliUNDERDOGS4
79itaFilippo CamarinTREVISO UNITED4
80itaRoberto MascherinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
81itaFrancesco PittonS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE4
82itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO4
83itaMatteo DaniATLETI-KO4
84itaDiego CodatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
85itaLuca VaninBLACK SWANS3
86itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
87itaLuca GirardinATHLETIC DINAMO3
88colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoUNDERDOGS3
89itaLeonardo NardottoVILLANUS3
90itaAndrea LorenzonVILLANUS3
91itaMarco MartinelloST. PETERSFIELD UNITED3
92itaSimone BilliatoATHLETIC DINAMO3
93itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN3
94itaMassimiliano Dalla MoraMIDDLEMAN3
95itaGiacomo PastrelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
96itaDavide ParpinelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
97marYouness ZahfSOCRATES3
98itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES3
99itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
100itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
101itaCarlo FracassoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
102itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO3
103itaTommaso De MarchNOI SAN PAOLO3
104itaFrancesco QuerciniUNDERDOGS3
105itaAlessandro CaccoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
106itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
107itaFilippo RighettoGEMINI STORM2
108itaAndrea VolpatoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
109itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
110itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO2
111itaSimone Corro’ATHLETIC DINAMO2
112itaMarco FavarettoATHLETIC DINAMO2
113ecuRomano Xavier MontanoUNDERDOGS2
114ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesUNDERDOGS2
115itaMarco MarangonVILLANUS2
116itaEric RossoVILLANUS2
117itaMirko BusonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
118itaFabio ValentiniST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
119itaFederico SgargettaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
120itaMattia De NardiMIDDLEMAN2
121braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITED2
122itaAndrea ScattolinFUORI FORMA F.C.2
123itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
124itaElvis CastellaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
125itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
126itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO2
127itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO2
128itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO2
129itaAlberto PalasgoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
130itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KO2
131itaGiovanni LederMIDDLEMAN2
132itaMarco CisollaATHLETIC DINAMO2
133itaMarco BastonSOCRATES1
134itaMattia VolpatoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
135itaPierluigi ZagoTREVISO UNITED1
136itaFabio PoloniG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
137itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
138itaSamuele VisentinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
139itaAlessandro De MarchiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
140itaSebastiano RossiATHLETIC DINAMO1
141itaDavide DuranteVILLANUS1
142itaFabio BettiolVILLANUS1
143itaMattia PietrobonVILLANUS1
144itaAndrea Dal BelloVILLANUS1
145itaMatteo TonioloSPARTA PREGA1
146itaAndrea VillaSPARTA PREGA1
147itaAlex LorenziSPARTA PREGA1
148itaMichele FerraroSPARTA PREGA1
149bihBranislav StartevicSPARTA PREGA1
150itaMattia BorellaREDHORNETS1
151itaMattia CognolatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
152itaAlex PierobonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
153itaLeonardo PizzioloATHLETIC DINAMO1
154itaAlessandro CamarottoMIDDLEMAN1
155itaLorenzo ZaninMIDDLEMAN1
156itaDiego MazzerTREVISO UNITED1
157itaPiergiorgio CarrarettoTREVISO UNITED1
158itaAlberto CoròFUORI FORMA F.C.1
159itaFederico RuggerFUORI FORMA F.C.1
160itaDario MichielettoFUORI FORMA F.C.1
161gamAbdellah KontehSOCRATES1
162gamAnsumana KintehSOCRATES1
163itaGiacomo ComelatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
164itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
165itaSimone SantagàSPARTA PREGA1
166itaRiccardo DurigonNOI SAN PAOLO1
167itaChristian PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO1
168itaLeonardo TassettoNOI SAN PAOLO1
169itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO1
170itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO1
171itaAlessandro Dalla RosaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
172itaFederico BorsoTREVISO UNITED1
173gamAlhagie TouraySOCRATES1
174itaSalvatore IorioUNDERDOGS1
175itaMarco BolganINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
176itaMarco LazzariniSPARTA PREGA1
177pakMuhammad Haroon BabarSOCRATES1
178senOusmane KontaSOCRATES1