MAN OF THE MATCH 2023-2024

MAN OF THE MATCH 2023-2024

PlayerTeam
1itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED10
2itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.10
3itaMarco RossiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.8
4itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS8
5itaGianluca MoroINGARBUJATI8
6itaMattia FavaratoAXO FC7
7itaAndrea ZuanonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED7
8itaAmos GaroniRIVER SILE QUINTO6
9itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM6
10kosQazim ZogajNOI SAN PAOLO6
11itaManuel TrevisinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE6
12itaSebastiano BonaldoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND6
13itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA5
14itaMatteo CosmoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO5
15itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.5
16itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA4
17marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS4
18itaAmos BeninATHLETIC DINAMO4
19itaNico CarlessoSPARTA PREGA4
20itaSimone TrivellatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED4
21itaTommaso TitomanlioFC SCARSI NOALE4
22itaMatteo MontellatoSPARTAK CHISPA3
23itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO3
24itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
25itaNicolo’ LongatoINGARBUJATI3
26albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI3
27itaMatteo CisottoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
28itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.d.T.3
29itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA3
30itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA3
31itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
32itaDamiano SozzaF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
33itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
34itaAlberto MaritanF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND3
35itaTommaso TonoloF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND3
36itaThomas RebellatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
37itaRiccardo FurlanAXO FC3
38itaSimone GabrielliAXO FC3
39itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
40itaFrancesco ToppanA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
41itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO3
42albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA2
43itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS2
44itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI2
45itaCarlo MaronilliA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
46albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO2
47itaAlex CasagrandeF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND2
48itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO2
49itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
50itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO2
51itaAlberto VedovatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
52itaFilippo Dal Bo’F.C. CA’NELSON 20172
53itaMassimiliano ZilioST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
54itaRoberto MascherinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
55rouVlad Adelin SircaSPARTAK CHISPA2
56itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
57itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS2
58itaCristian PesceREDHORNETS2
59itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
60itaAlessandro CaccoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
61itaFabio VisentinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
62itaMartino TonoloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
63itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
64itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
65itaMattia MassarottoFC SCARSI NOALE2
66itaAndrea StevanatoFC SCARSI NOALE2
67itaRiccardo CasellaVILLANUS2
68itaDamiano FantinVILLANUS2
69itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO2
70itaEdoardo GuerraTREVISO UNITED2
71itaEnrico BenettonS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
72itaNiccolo’ CattapanTREVISO UNITED2
73itaEnrico MazzaroRIVER SILE QUINTO2
74itaGiovanni CarniatoUNDERDOGS1
75itaAndrea GragnanielloNOI SAN PAOLO1
76itaNicola BareaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
77itaSebastiano CuvaATLETI-KO1
78itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO1
79itaAlvise FinotelloEverBEER F.d.T.1
80itaPiero FranchettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
81civAbdoul A. MeiteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
82itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
83itaDiego ZamprognoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
84itaGiacomo De MarchiREDHORNETS1
85itaNicola FrancoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
86itaMarco SegatoSPARTAK CHISPA1
87itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
88argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI1
89itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
90itaRiccardo BenozziREDHORNETS1
91itaChristian GranvillanoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
92itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.1
93itaFrancesco TranchitaATLETI-KO1
94itaMatteo LovatVILLANUS1
95itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
96itaFederico ParonettoNOI SAN PAOLO1
97colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS1
98itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.1
99itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.1
100itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA1
101itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA1
102itaDavide PiscitelliNOI SAN PAOLO1
103itaLuca PerazzettaEverBEER F.d.T.1
104itaAndrea SivieroEverBEER F.d.T.1
105kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA1
106itaJacopo VettoriAXO FC1
107itaAlberto AgnolettoUNDERDOGS1
108itaMattia ZorzanUNDERDOGS1
109itaMatteo ZanattaUNDERDOGS1
110itaSimone BortolatoSPARTA PREGA1
111itaMatteo VettorazzoSPARTA PREGA1
112itaMatteo TonioloSPARTA PREGA1
113itaEric RossoVILLANUS1
114itaAlberto LuccheseSPARTA PREGA1
115itaRiccardo CebinSPARTA PREGA1
116itaBrian BabatoSPARTA PREGA1
117itaEdoardo BonsoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
118itaFederico SgargettaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
119itaPietro FantinatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
120itaSimone VecchiatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
121itaMarco GuerraSPARTAK CHISPA1
122itaAlberto PellizzatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
123itaMatteo PastrelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
124itaFrancesco PittonS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
125itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
126kosGazmend MorinaSPARTAK CHISPA1
127civRene YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
128itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM1
129itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM1
130itaFederico MattiuzzoINGARBUJATI1
131itaMarco LazzariniSPARTA PREGA1
132itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS1
133itaNicolo’ MuffatoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
134itaLorenzo BernardiS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
135itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI1
136itaNicola De MarchiC.A. CASTELMINIO1
137itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI1
138itaDiego CodatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
139itaMattia BorellaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
140itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KO1
141itaFrancesco GalloOLIMPIA RESTERA1
142itaTommaso BenvenutiTREVISO UNITED1
143bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED1
144itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
145itaAlessandro MartinelliATHLETIC DINAMO1
146itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
147mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
148itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
149itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM1
150itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS1
151itaRiccardo PastrelloREDHORNETS1
152itaSamuel RossettoUNDERDOGS1
153itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.1
154itaAngelo ConteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
155itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
156itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
157itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
158itaNicola MarghetichF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
159itaTommaso ZanibellatoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
160itaMattia PezzatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
161itaRiccardo DonatiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
162itaDaniele BoschinFC SCARSI NOALE1
163itaAlvise BortolatoFC SCARSI NOALE1
164itaMarco PiccirilliFC SCARSI NOALE1
165itaCarlo BonsembianteATLETI-KO1
166itaAndrea ArtusoEverBEER F.d.T.1
167itaAlberto MarchettiUNDERDOGS1
168itaAlessandro NardottoVILLANUS1
169itaGiovanni ZappellaVILLANUS1
170itaAlessandro ZappellaVILLANUS1
171itaMarco CisollaATHLETIC DINAMO1
172itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO1
173itaJacopo MichielanATHLETIC DINAMO1
174itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO1
175itaAlberto GarganoATHLETIC DINAMO1
176itaDiego BenendoATHLETIC DINAMO1
177itaLeonardo DonàA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
178itaGiovanni MastroiorioA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
179itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO1
180itaFederico GalloC.A. CASTELMINIO1