MARCATORI Serie B 2020-2021

Sospesa causa emergenza CORONAVIRUS

MARCATORI SERIE B 2020-2021

PlayerTeam
1itaAlberto ToselloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO9
2albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO8
3itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO7
4itaFilippo MilaniGEMINI STORM6
5itaFabio MaserVILLANUS6
6itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS6
7itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
8itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO5
9itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO4
10itaMichele TonioloVECIA FRESCADA4
11itaGiacomo BianchinAXO FC4
12itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO4
13itaMattia ZaccarinNOI SAN PAOLO4
14itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA4
15itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN3
16itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA3
17itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
18itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
19itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO3
20itaMassimo BusattoREAL VIPERS3
21itaGiacomo De MarchiREDHORNETS3
22itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS3
23itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KO2
24itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM2
25itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO2
26itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO2
27itaDaniele TramacereF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
28itaCristian SquizzatoREDHORNETS2
29itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
30itaDenis GirottoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
31itaLorenzo PecoraroCARMELITEAM2
32fraJean Emanuele MarcheseLOS BULLDOGS2
33itaAlberto PagottoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
34itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS1
35bfaAbdoul Kahabou Mare-1
36itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
37itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA1
38itaAndrea AgostinettiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
39itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS1
40itaMatteo TosatoREDHORNETS1
41itaMichele PianREDHORNETS1
42itaElia TaffarelloREDHORNETS1
43itaFilippo ZanonREDHORNETS1
44itaMarco ZaraATLETI-KO1
45itaMarco ChiariottiREDHORNETS1
46itaNicola ZanoniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
47itaDavide CaprioliRIVER SILE QUINTO1
48itaBesegato FrancescoVILLANUS1
49itaGabriele GentileF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
50itaDario MarchettoREAL VIPERS1
51itaLorenzo DittoREAL VIPERS1
52itaAlessio CalzavaraREDHORNETS1
53itaSimone Corro’ATHLETIC DINAMO1
54itaFrancesco De RizSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
55itaRobin HothiREAL VIPERS1
56itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
57itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
58itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
59itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI1
60itaDavide AntonaciF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
61itaFrancesco TranchitaATLETI-KO1
62itaRobert FeltrinATLETI-KO1
63itaAndrea GrandoATLETI-KO1
64itaMarco VaninOSRAM1
65itaLeonardo XhafaVILLANUS1
66itaAlessandro De MarchiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
67itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
68itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO1
69itaSimone FaveroG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
70itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
71itaPietro FiorottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
72itaManrico BotterVILLANUS1
73itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
74itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO1