MARCATORI CSEN TREVISO CUP 2020

Sospensione definitiva causa emergenza CORONAVIRUS

MARCATORI CSEN TREVISO CUP 2020

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.9
2itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO8
3itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO6
4albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA6
5itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.5
6itaMatteo SpoladorINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
7itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS5
8itaFabio ZecchinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM5
9itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO5
10itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
11itaRoberto CarrarettoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM5
12itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C85
13itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.D.T.5
14albMaliq SpahiuTREVISO SHARKS4
15itaEnrico DamianiOLIMPIA RESTERA C84
16itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI4
17itaGiacomo ZuccarelloRED HORNETS4
18itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
19itaSergio RossiSPARTAK CHISPA4
20itaCristian SquizzatoRED HORNETS4
21itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.D.T.4
22itaChristofer LanzaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
23itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
24itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM4
25itaFederico VolpeF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
26itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA C83
27itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI3
28mdaitaIon RotaruATLETI-KO3
29itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
30itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI3
31itaLuca FaveroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM3
32itaFisnik GashiSPARTAK CHISPA3
33itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
34itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.D.T.3
35itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
36itaPietro CesanaOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
37itaRiccardo CittonA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
38itaMarco VaninOSRAM2
39itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
40itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
41itaDavide CaprioliRIVER SILE QUINTO2
42itaNicola De GiosaATLETI-KO2
43itaSimone CoratoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
44itaGiacomo BianchinRIVER SILE QUINTO2
45itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS2
46itaAndrea PanaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
47itaManuel BobboINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
48itaNicola ZanoniRIVER SILE QUINTO2
49itaAlberto VioloATHLETIC DINAMO2
50albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS2
51itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO2
52itaElia LiberaliQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
53argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI2
54itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
55itaCorrado PavanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
56itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
57itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
58itaFederico MilanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
59itaCristian HudhraTREVISO SHARKS2
60itaMarco ZanonINGARBUJATI1
61itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
62itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI1
63itaMatteo RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
64itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
65itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
66itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
67itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
68itaElia TaffarelloRED HORNETS1
69itaFabrizio DurighettoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
70itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
71colitaNelson Paul FraccaroATLETI-KO1
72itaDamiano AmentaATHLETIC DINAMO1
73itaDavide CasarinOSRAM1
74itaFederico PeronATLETI-KO1
75itaFabio VaraneseHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
76itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGS1
77itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
78itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
79itaRiccardo TavellaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
80itaNicola PagliarinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
81itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
82albMarsel NdokaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
83itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
84itaLuca Dal CastelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
85itaSimone RinaldoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
86itaThomas ConzonATHLETIC DINAMO1
87itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
88itaMichele PipinoATLETI-KO1
89itaDavide MattiuzzoSPARTAK CHISPA1
90itaAlberto DanieliRED HORNETS1
91itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO1
92itaDevis CrosatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
93itaAndrea SuffogrossoRED HORNETS1
94itaEmanuele MieleSPARTAK CHISPA1
95itaMattia CarraroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
96itaGiulio ZanonOSRAM1
97itaAlessandro LucchettaATHLETIC DINAMO1
98bfaAbdoul Kahabou Mare-1
99itaDevis ZuccatoRED HORNETS1
100itaSalvatore IorioHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
101itaGabriele GentileF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
102itaAlessandro ColzatoOSRAM1
103itaAlex FavaroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
104itaAlberto AmarilliQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
105itaGiulio LibralessoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
106itaTommaso GariF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
107itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
108itaDaniele TramacereF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
109itaEnrico ScattolinRED HORNETS1
110itaMattia VolpatoEverBEER F.D.T.1
111itaEmanuele SilvestriEverBEER F.D.T.1
112itaDiego CadamuroTREVISO SHARKS1
113itaGiacomo PisanoTREVISO SHARKS1
114itaFilippo MoraoEverBEER F.D.T.1
115itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.D.T.1
116albFrancesco NikolliTREVISO SHARKS1
117itaKevin PinoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
118itaMatteo FrattinLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
119itaLuca VaninHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
120itaAlessio FarronatoRED HORNETS1
121albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO1
122itaNicolò ChinellatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
123itaFilippo StoccoATLETI-KO1
124itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
125itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
126itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
127itaPietro FiorottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
128itaRiccardo ZaraF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
129itaDavide FestonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
130itaSimone FaveroG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
131kosGazmend MorinaTREVISO SHARKS1
132itaClaudio BadagliaccaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
133itaJacopo FanteriaOLIMPIA RESTERA C81