AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2021-2022

AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2021-2022

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO5
2itaDenis PesceRED HORNETS5
3itaStefano MalvestioATHLETIC DINAMO5
4itaAlessandro De MarchiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
5itaAlberto ToselloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
6itaAntonio VettoriSPARTAK CHISPA4
7itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED3
8itaCristian SquizzatoRED HORNETS3
9itaDavide CalviG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
10itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
11itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO3
12itaMattia MarcatoRED HORNETS3
13itaMatteo GravaRED HORNETS2
14itaSebastiano MartiniTREVISO UNITED2
15itaFederico CarrettinF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
16itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO2
17itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO2
18itaAlessandro MartinelliF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
19itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
20itaFabio ZanattaRED HORNETS2
21itaMattia MeneghinRED HORNETS2
22itaManrico BotterMIDDLEMAN2
23itaLorenzo BassoOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
24itaAndrea SquizzatoRED HORNETS2
25itaAlberto TocanneTREVISO UNITED2
26itaFilippo PetrelliNOI SAN PAOLO2
27itaGiacomo PastrelloFUORI FORMA F.C.2
28itaLuca LuiseFUORI FORMA F.C.2
29itaSamuele ZinRED HORNETS2
30itaDavide PetrelliMIDDLEMAN2
31itaLeonardo Pizziolo-2
32itaMatteo GranelloTREVISO UNITED2
33itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM2
34itaElvis ShehiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
35itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO2
36itaAlberto CasarinFUORI FORMA F.C.1
37itaFabio BettiolVILLANUS1
38itaEdoardo CostaNOI SAN PAOLO1
39itaAndrea VisonàTREVISO UNITED1
40itaNicola FrancoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
41itaVittorio CanalMIDDLEMAN1
42itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KO1
43itaAndrea LorenzonVILLANUS1
44itaAlessio CalzavaraRED HORNETS1
45itaAndrea RossiVILLANUS1
46itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
47itaPietro CoppolaOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
48itaNicola BaselottoOSRAM1
49itaFederico RuggerFUORI FORMA F.C.1
50itaNicola StevanatoFUORI FORMA F.C.1
51itaNicola PesceFUORI FORMA F.C.1
52itaWilliam BusettiOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
53itaKevin VillaOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
54itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO1
55itaMattia Li PomiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
56mkdEles EleziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
57itaSamuele PintonATLETI-KO1
58itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
59itaKlaudio BonollariATHLETIC DINAMO1
60mkdEldin DjaferiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
61itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA C81
62itaMatteo LovatVILLANUS1
63itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
64itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
65itaMattia ManganielloTREVISO UNITED1
66itaCristiano BrunieraTREVISO UNITED1
67itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
68itaCristian PesceRED HORNETS1
69itaNicolo’ MarangonTREVISO UNITED1
70itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
71itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
72itaPiergiorgio CarrarettoTREVISO UNITED1
73itaGregorio MazzaMIDDLEMAN1
74itaTiziano BrunettaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
75itaAndrea GuidolinMIDDLEMAN1
76itaJacopo VettoriATHLETIC DINAMO1
77itaNiccolò FrascerraF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
78itaPietro FiorottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
79itaLorenzo PecoraroNOI SAN PAOLO1
80itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO1
81itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO1
82itaAlessandro BiscaroOSRAM1
83itaMarco VaninOSRAM1
84itaVasil TollumiOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
85itaDanilo PagnozziA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
86itaMattia PiantaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
87itaFederico StucchiF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
88itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
89itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO1
90itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
91itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
92itaLuca OsellameG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
93itaLuca GiovanniniATHLETIC DINAMO1
94argMarcos SpinellaNOI SAN PAOLO1
95itaAndrea AgostinettiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
96itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO1
97itaNicolas MontenegroFUORI FORMA F.C.1
98itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
99itaGuido GomieroMIDDLEMAN1
100itaTommaso De MarchNOI SAN PAOLO1
101itaAndrea PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO1
102itaRiccardo DurigonNOI SAN PAOLO1