AMMONIZIONI CSEN TREVISO CUP 2020

Sospensione definitiva causa emergenza CORONAVIRUS

AMMONIZIONI CSEN TREVISO CUP 2020

PlayerTeam
1itaFederico PeronATLETI-KO2
2itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO2
3itaPietro CesanaOLIMPIA RESTERA2
4itaMattia SerraEverBEER F.d.T.2
5itaEmanuele SilvestriEverBEER F.d.T.2
6itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
7itaDamiano NettoATHLETIC DINAMO2
8itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
9itaManuel DanieliATHLETIC DINAMO2
10itaManuel BobboINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
11itaFilippo De MarchiNOI SAN PAOLO2
12itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGS2
13itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
14itaNicola De GiosaATLETI-KO1
15itaThomas ConzonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
16itaAntonio StomeoATLETI-KO1
17itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
18itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.d.T.1
19itaGabriele GentileF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
20itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS1
21itaMarco PicozziEverBEER F.d.T.1
22itaGiacomo DurigonEverBEER F.d.T.1
23itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.d.T.1
24itaMarco GiuliatoEverBEER F.d.T.1
25itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
26itaCristian MurerEverBEER F.d.T.1
27itaNicola ZaninLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
28argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI1
29itaFederico MilanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
30itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
31itaCristian HudhraTREVISO SHARKS1
32itaSimone TamborinoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
33itaAlberto BianchinVECIA FRESCADA1
34itaMichael ZanchettaATLETI-KO1
35mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
36itaAlessio FarronatoREDHORNETS1
37itaMorris PesceATHLETIC DINAMO1
38itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO1
39itaDiego CadamuroTREVISO SHARKS1
40albMarsel NdokaCARMELITEAM1
41itaDamiano AmentaATHLETIC DINAMO1
42itaAndrea BrisottoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
43itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
44itaDenis PesceCALCIOTTO TREVISO1
45itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
46itaPaolo CaltanaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
47albIlir KociajA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
48kosGazmend MorinaTREVISO SHARKS1
49itaAlvise RossatoCARMELITEAM1
50albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA1
51itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAM1
52itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
53itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
54itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM1
55itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
56itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1