Torneo ESTATE 2022 – MARCATORI

Torneo ESTATE 2022 – MARCATORI

PlayerTeam
1itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.16
2itaDaniel PezzatoEverBEER F.d.T.12
3itaMattia GuoloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR12
4ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA10
5itaMarco ZennaroKEBE FANS CLUB9
6itaAlex MiglioranzaCFP-JUEGO8
7itaManuel TrevisinGEMINI STORM8
8itaDavide ParacampoKEBE FANS CLUB8
9kosOhran RedzepiLOS BULLDOGS7
10itaFilippo BellùJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO7
11itaPietro MaltauroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
12itaEdoardo MattaTREVISO SHARKS7
13itaAndrea NobileQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.7
14itaNicolò DeonSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR7
15itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS6
16itaMarco RossiCARMELITEAM6
17itaFilippo MilaniJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO6
18itaMatteo MontellatoF.C. CA’NELSON 20176
19itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
20itaDavide CendronQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
21itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO6
22itaAlberto VedovatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO6
23itaRiccardo CuzziNORTH BAR6
24itaAndrea MeneghelPRO CLUB6
25itaAlberto BattistonJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO6
26itaMarco DassièBLACK SWANS6
27itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
28itaRoberto CarrarettoCARMELITEAM5
29itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA5
30itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20175
31itaGianluca MarangonATHLETIC DINAMO5
32itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20175
33civAbdoul A. MeiteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
34itaJacopo CazzaroCARMELITEAM5
35itaAndrea GirardiJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO5
36itaGiacomo BettiolPRO CLUB5
37itaMatteo CisottoGEMINI STORM5
38itaMarco BolzonellaINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
39itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM4
40itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
41itaMattia MeneghinREDHORNETS4
42itaAlessandro BusoGEMINI STORM4
43itaRiccardo De BiasiBLACK SWANS4
44itaPiero FranchettoBLACK SWANS4
45itaAntonio BaggioBLACK SWANS4
46itaTommaso SpigariolLOS BULLDOGS4
47itaMatteo LuisonTREVISO SHARKS4
48itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO4
49itaGuglielmo BernardiRIVER SILE QUINTO4
50itaMattia MeneghettiJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO4
51itaMartino ChioatoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO4
52itaFilippo NardiEverBEER F.d.T.4
53itaLeonardo VaninCFP-JUEGO4
54itaClaudio RosinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
55itaStefano DidonèBLACK SWANS4
56itaRiccardo Cecconi-4
57itaMassimiliano BrambillaSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR4
58itaFilippo BaseggioSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR4
59itaRiccardo GagnoSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR4
60itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
61itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
62itaLorenzo BassoOLIMPIA RESTERA3
63itaNicolò RizzottoATHLETIC DINAMO3
64itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS3
65itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
66itaManuel BorzomìKEBE FANS CLUB3
67itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.3
68itaAmos GaroniATHLETIC DINAMO3
69itaGregorio LivottoBLACK SWANS3
70itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO3
71itaRiccardo PastrelloREDHORNETS3
72itaStefano NasatoOLIMPIA RESTERA3
73itaFederico PiovesanPRO CLUB3
74itaRiccardo StrippoliEverBEER F.d.T.3
75itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
76itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
77itaSimone CammozzoSPARTAK CHISPA3
78albAntonio ToskaTREVISO SHARKS3
79itaMattia ZorzanUNDERDOGS3
80kosFitim StolliqiATLETI-KO3
81itaRiccardo DiedoloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
82itaNicolo’ PozzebonCFP-JUEGO3
83itaMatteo ChinellatoBLACK SWANS3
84itaAlessandro FigalloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR3
85itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
86itaSouhail BoutbilaF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
87itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
88itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS2
89itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO2
90itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO2
91itaFrancesco OlivaTREVISO UNITED2
92itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO2
93itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.2
94itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI2
95itaCristian SquizzatoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO2
96itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
97itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
98itaFrancesco AndreasiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
99bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED2
100itaMichele GirardiJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO2
101itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
102itaMichele TonioloUNDERDOGS2
103itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA2
104kosDrin ShalaSPARTAK CHISPA2
105albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI2
106itaMatteo ZaninBLACK SWANS2
107itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO2
108itaAlberto MarchettiUNDERDOGS2
109itaAndrea BandieraEverBEER F.d.T.2
110itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
111itaAlberto PivatoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
112itaNicola ArpaiaATHLETIC DINAMO2
113itaCarlo BusatoCFP-JUEGO2
114itaRiccardo FacioniBLACK SWANS2
115itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB2
116itaLuigi SalemmeATLETI-KO2
117itaKevin VillaOLIMPIA RESTERA2
118itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO2
119itaLuca GirardinATHLETIC DINAMO2
120itaLuca BassoEverBEER F.d.T.2
121itaMattia De NardiMIDDLEMAN2
122uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS2
123itaSamuele BiasinRIVER SILE QUINTO2
124itaMatteo CappellessoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO2
125itaGabriele BettioKEBE FANS CLUB2
126itaFrancesco BertonKEBE FANS CLUB2
127itaLuca ZanonKEBE FANS CLUB2
128itaMarco Dell’AndreaKEBE FANS CLUB2
129itaMatteo TrevisanLOS BULLDOGS2
130itaGiorgio RosinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
131itaGiorgio De ZenOLIMPIA RESTERA2
132itaAlessandro PavanREDHORNETS2
133itaAlessandro MarchesinGEMINI STORM2
134itaDavide RaduSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR2
135itaAlberto Dell’AndreaKEBE FANS CLUB2
136itaMatteo De MinNORTH BAR2
137itaJois De PieriJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO2
138argFederico A. LorenzattiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
139itaMarco ScardellatoEverBEER F.d.T.1
140itaMauro AcaciaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
141ecuRomano Xavier MontanoUNDERDOGS1
142itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.d.T.1
143itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.1
144itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
145itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
146itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES1
147itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS1
148albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS1
149itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS1
150itaAndrea PanaroCARMELITEAM1
151itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM1
152ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesUNDERDOGS1
153itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO1
154itaFrancesco QuerciniUNDERDOGS1
155itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN1
156itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
157itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO1
158itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
159itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
160itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
161itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
162itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
163itaDiego ZieroREDHORNETS1
164itaCristian PesceREDHORNETS1
165itaThomas ConzonATHLETIC DINAMO1
166itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
167itaMatteo BenendoBLACK SWANS1
168itaGianluca CappellazzoUNDERDOGS1
169itaMichele LorenzettoEverBEER F.d.T.1
170itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS1
171itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS1
172itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
173itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO1
174itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
175itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
176itaAndrea BortoluzziSPARTAK CHISPA1
177itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS1
178marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS1
179itaEdoardo Cucchini-1
180marAchraf DibouchiVILLANUS1
181itaAlberto BonottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
182itaEnrico ScattolinJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
183itaRicardo BonottoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
184itaChristopher MalvicaJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
185itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA1
186itaLorenzo BernardiS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
187itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.d.T.1
188itaMirko ConteEverBEER F.d.T.1
189itaMatteo BulloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
190itaAlessio LuongoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
191itaLorenzo RigatoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
192itaDavide De BeiSPARTAK CHISPA1
193itaLuca GerbinoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
194itaMichele MattielloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
195colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS1
196itaGiacomo BordignonUNDERDOGS1
197itaEnrico SilvelloGEMINI STORM1
198itaFrancesco MartignonINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
199itaPietro CazzinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
200itaEnrico ZaninNORTH BAR1
201itaGiuseppe CrivellaroNORTH BAR1
202itaAlessandro ZagoNORTH BAR1
203itaMarco RumizGEMINI STORM1
204itaSimone FrangipaniINGARBUJATI1
205rouMihai Alexandru ManolacheF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
206itaManuel ZanattaUNDERDOGS1
207itaAndrea RossettiOLIMPIA RESTERA1
208itaWilliam BusettiOLIMPIA RESTERA1
209itaMarco FavarettoATHLETIC DINAMO1
210itaAndrea BurbelloATHLETIC DINAMO1
211itaLeonardo FilippiTREVISO SHARKS1
212itaAndrea PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO1
213itaAndrea SquizzatoKEBE FANS CLUB1
214itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA1
215itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO1
216itaMarco SchieveneRIVER SILE QUINTO1
217itaTommaso De MarchNOI SAN PAOLO1
218itaIvan FurlanINGARBUJATI1
219albArdit GjiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
220itaPietro MarianoTREVISO UNITED1
221itaSamuel RossettoUNDERDOGS1
222itaVasil TollumiOLIMPIA RESTERA1
223itaDiego CasarinKEBE FANS CLUB1
224itaAndrea RossatoKEBE FANS CLUB1
225itaJohnny ZanattaPRO CLUB1
226itaMarco GuerraSPARTAK CHISPA1
227itaRocco GasparettoATLETI-KO1
228itaLeonardo PolettoPRO CLUB1
229itaDavide CeronGEMINI STORM1
230itaMichael FioreTREVISO SHARKS1
231itaMarco SaittaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
232itaNicolo’ CavallinKEBE FANS CLUB1
233itaGiulio RigatoEverBEER F.d.T.1
234itaStefano GaspariniINGARBUJATI1
235itaMatteo DaniATLETI-KO1
236itaEnrico CallegariATHLETIC DINAMO1
237itaMichele De FilippoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
238itaMarco DuraviaBLACK SWANS1
239itaNicola GirardiBLACK SWANS1
240itaMattia ScandiuzziSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
241itaGiacomo PiovesanSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
242itaDaniele CamozzatoSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
243itaNicola FaggianQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
244itaMarco Dall’AgnolFC SCARSI NOALE1
245itaMattia GiacettiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
246itaAndrea ParpinelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1