AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2019-2020

AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2019-2020

PlayerTeam
1itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS5
2itaAlessandro LucchettaATHLETIC DINAMO4
3itaManuel DanieliATHLETIC DINAMO4
4itaMorris PesceATHLETIC DINAMO4
5itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGS4
6itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
7itaDamiano NettoATHLETIC DINAMO3
8itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO3
9itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS3
10itaThomas MiniLOS BULLDOGS3
11itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS3
12itaAlessandro ColzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
13itaDenis PesceREDHORNETS3
14itaDavide CaprioliRIVER SILE QUINTO3
15itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO2
16itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
17itaEugenio ValenteOSRAM2
18itaMarco BastonSOCRATES2
19itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO2
20itaRiccardo ZaraF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
21itaMichele PipinoATLETI-KO2
22itaNicola De GiosaATLETI-KO2
23bfaAbdoul Kahabou Mare-2
24itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED2
25itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS2
26itaCristian PesceREDHORNETS2
27itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO2
28itaMatteo PagottoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
29itaGiacomo BianchinAXO FC2
30itaAndrea GiaviG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
31itaSimone FaveroG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
32itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
33itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
34itaCesare ZagoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
35itaFabio PoloniG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
36itaMichael ChinellatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
37itaNicolò ChinellatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
38itaCristian SilvestriATHLETIC DINAMO1
39itaDamiano AmentaATHLETIC DINAMO1
40itaMarco MarangonVILLANUS1
41itaSebastiano RossiATHLETIC DINAMO1
42mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
43albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS1
44itaNicolò BernardiLOS BULLDOGS1
45albArmand ShytiLOS BULLDOGS1
46itaNicola MartonLOS BULLDOGS1
47itaghaWisdom Boakye FrimpongLOS BULLDOGS1
48itaDiego ZamprognoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
49itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
50itaDavide CasarinOSRAM1
51itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI1
52itaDanilo PagnozziA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
53itaRiccardo SalvianOSRAM1
54itaMarco VaninOSRAM1
55itaNicola BarbonOSRAM1
56itaTiziano MusolinoOSRAM1
57itaAlberto CaratozzoloNOI SAN PAOLO1
58itaFilippo De MarchiNOI SAN PAOLO1
59itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO1
60itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
61itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
62itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN1
63itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
64itaDaniele TramacereF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
65itaManrico BotterVILLANUS1
66itaPietro FiorottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
67itaCristian SchillaciF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
68itaDavide MontiATLETI-KO1
69itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA1
70itaMarco LimarilliOLIMPIA RESTERA1
71itaLorenzo BassoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
72braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITED1
73itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM1
74itaAndrea BrisottoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
75itaAlberto PoloOLIMPIA RESTERA1
76itaSebastiano MartiniOLIMPIA RESTERA1
77itaMarco MinatoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
78itaMattia FaveroREDHORNETS1
79itaRiccardo DurigonNOI SAN PAOLO1
80itaMassimiliano TrevisanREDHORNETS1
81itaAlberto DanieliREDHORNETS1
82itaCristian SquizzatoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
83itaEnrico ScattolinREDHORNETS1
84itaEnrico BertelliATHLETIC DINAMO1
85itaAntonio StomeoATLETI-KO1
86itaDevis CrosatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
87itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
88itaMarco GiannottoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
89itaNicola FrancoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
90itaChristian FlorianRIVER SILE QUINTO1