MARCATORI Serie B 2019-2020

MARCATORI Serie B 2019-2020

PlayerTeam
1albKristian KiriUNDERDOGS20
2itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS16
3itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA14
4itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI11
5itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO11
6itaFrancesco QuerciniUNDERDOGS10
7itaFrancesco OlivaTREVISO UNITED10
8itaFederico VolpeTREVISO SHARKS9
9mdaitaIon RotaruATLETI-KO9
10itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS9
11itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO9
12itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO8
13itaDaniele TramacereF.C. CA’NELSON 20178
14itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED8
15itaNicola MartonLOS BULLDOGS7
16itaAlessandro ColzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO7
17itaEnrico DamianiOLIMPIA RESTERA7
18itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS7
19itaManuel DanieliATHLETIC DINAMO6
20itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGS6
21itaAndrea AgostinettiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
22itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
23itaAlberto VioloATHLETIC DINAMO5
24itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS5
25itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN5
26itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO5
27itaPietro CesanaOLIMPIA RESTERA5
28albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS4
29itaMarco VaninOSRAM4
30itaNiccolò FrascerraF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
31itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO4
32itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA4
33itaCristian SquizzatoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO4
34itaNicola ZanoniRIVER SILE QUINTO4
35itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO3
36itaCristian SilvestriATHLETIC DINAMO3
37itaNicola DevincentiATHLETIC DINAMO3
38itaNicolò BernardiLOS BULLDOGS3
39itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS3
40itaghaWisdom Boakye FrimpongLOS BULLDOGS3
41itaGianmaria BurattoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
42itaClaudio PanizzoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
43itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
44itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
45itaRiccardo ZaraF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
46itaDavide AntonaciF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
47bfaAbdoul Kahabou Mare-3
48braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITED3
49itaSebastiano MartiniOLIMPIA RESTERA3
50itaElia TaffarelloREDHORNETS3
51itaDevis CrosatoRIVER SILE QUINTO3
52itaFederico PeronATLETI-KO3
53itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KO3
54itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
55itaDamiano NettoATHLETIC DINAMO2
56itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO2
57mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS2
58albArmand ShytiLOS BULLDOGS2
59itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
60itaRiccardo SalvianOSRAM2
61itaFilippo De MarchiNOI SAN PAOLO2
62itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO2
63itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
64itaManrico BotterVILLANUS2
65itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM2
66itaRiccardo DurigonNOI SAN PAOLO2
67itaCristian PesceREDHORNETS2
68itaAlberto DanieliREDHORNETS2
69itaDevis ZuccatoREDHORNETS2
70itaThomas ConzonATHLETIC DINAMO2
71itaDavide CaprioliRIVER SILE QUINTO2
72itaLuca BisettoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
73itaSamuele NaveF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
74itaAndrea Da RivaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
75itaGiovanni Fonte BassoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
76itaSimone FaveroG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
77itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGS1
78itaMassimiliano MaionOSRAM1
79itaNicola BarbonOSRAM1
80itaMarco BastonSOCRATES1
81itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
82itaLorenzo PecoraroCARMELITEAM1
83itaMassimo VisentinNOI SAN PAOLO1
84itaMattia CampanerNOI SAN PAOLO1
85itaCristian SchillaciF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
86itaLuca PegoraroATLETI-KO1
87itaNicola De GiosaATLETI-KO1
88rouitaAndrei Marian FlamanduATLETI-KO1
89itaMatteo De SantisOLIMPIA RESTERA1
90itaMarco LimarilliOLIMPIA RESTERA1
91itaAlberto BarbieratoTREVISO UNITED1
92itaMattia FaveroREDHORNETS1
93itaLuca FabrettiREDHORNETS1
94itaEnrico BertelliATHLETIC DINAMO1
95itaMatteo PagottoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
96itaAntonio StomeoATLETI-KO1
97itaGiacomo BianchinAXO FC1
98itaMattia BrunelloRIVER SILE QUINTO1
99itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
100itaAndrea QuaggiottoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
101itaMarco GiannottoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
102itaCristian GallinaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
103itaGabriele GentileF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
104itaLanvito ArestaATHLETIC DINAMO1
105itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
106itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
107itaDario MarchettoREAL VIPERS1
108itaSimone Corro’ATHLETIC DINAMO1