MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2022

MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2022

PlayerTeam
1itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.19
2itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.10
3itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.8
4itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
5itaMarco RossiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.7
6itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.6
7itaRoberto CarrarettoCARMELITEAM6
8itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
9itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
10itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI5
11itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
12itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO5
13itaChristian PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO5
14itaAlessio ZanattaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
15itaGiacomo ManfrinCALCIOTTO TREVISO5
16albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO5
17itaSimone ToniolLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
18itaAmedeo CalzavaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
19itaAndrea MarcolongoAXO FC4
20itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO4
21itaMattia MeneghinREDHORNETS4
22itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
23itaAlessandro BusoCALCIOTTO TREVISO4
24itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO4
25itaDaniele FrancescatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
26itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI4
27itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO4
28itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
29itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS4
30itaGiovanni FornasierCARMELITEAM4
31itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO3
32itaCorrado PavanOLIMPIA RESTERA3
33itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
34itaAntonio MascolinoSPARTAK CHISPA3
35itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
36itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
37uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS3
38itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM3
39itaFederico ZoccoSPARTAK CHISPA3
40itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
41itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA3
42itaAndrea RossettiOLIMPIA RESTERA3
43itaMatteo VolpatoINGARBUJATI3
44albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA3
45itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS3
46itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM3
47itaGiuseppe IngugliaTREVISO SHARKS3
48albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI3
49itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS3
50mkdEldin DjaferiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
51itaLuca CamozzatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
52itaRiccardo FasanQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
53colKevin David CaballeroVECIA FRESCADA2
54itaMichael FavaroLOS BULLDOGS2
55itaAlberto PellizzatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
56itaMichele TonioloVECIA FRESCADA2
57itaAlberto MarchettiVECIA FRESCADA2
58itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
59itaAndrea LorenzonVILLANUS2
60itaManuel ZanattaVECIA FRESCADA2
61itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO2
62albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS2
63itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS2
64itaLuca GirardinATHLETIC DINAMO2
65ecuRomano Xavier MontanoVECIA FRESCADA2
66kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA2
67itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
68itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
69itaPiero Alessandro NardiniCARMELITEAM2
70itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA2
71croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
72itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
73itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
74itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
75itaAlessandro MartinelliATHLETIC DINAMO2
76itaWilliam BusettiOLIMPIA RESTERA2
77itaElvis CastellaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
78albArdit GjiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
79itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
80itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
81itaSimone PietrobonSPARTAK CHISPA2
82itaMarco ZabeoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
83itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED2
84itaFederico VolpeTREVISO SHARKS2
85itaNicola PesceFUORI FORMA F.C.2
86itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATI2
87colDiego Fernando Tellez GaviriaVECIA FRESCADA2
88itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO2
89itaAlberto MorellatoEverBEER F.d.T.2
90itaJacopo CazzaroCARMELITEAM2
91itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.2
92itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
93itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS2
94itaEdoardo CostaNOI SAN PAOLO2
95itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.d.T.2
96itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI2
97itaDenis PesceCALCIOTTO TREVISO2
98itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.2
99itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.2
100itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.2
101itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
102itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS2
103itaAndrea PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO2
104itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
105itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
106itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA1
107itaAngelo Junior PetraroloCALCIOTTO TREVISO1
108itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS1
109itaMatteo Viotto-1
110itaAlex CasagrandeF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
111itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
112itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
113itaNiccolò BrugnaroOLIMPIA RESTERA1
114itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
115itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
116itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
117itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA1
118itaAntonio VettoriSPARTAK CHISPA1
119itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM1
120itaMattia CarraroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
121itaAlessio CarrarettoSPARTAK CHISPA1
122itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
123itaAndrea PanaroCARMELITEAM1
124itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM1
125itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
126itaChristopher LanzaAXO FC1
127itaAlberto ToselloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
128itaThomas AmadiGELA CALCIO1
129itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO1
130itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB1
131itaNicolò PinFUORI FORMA F.C.1
132itaKlaudio BonollariATHLETIC DINAMO1
133itaFrancesco CodatoFUORI FORMA F.C.1
134itaMarco FavarettoATHLETIC DINAMO1
135itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.d.T.1
136itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO1
137itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
138itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
139itaMauro AcaciaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
140itaAndrea MunarettoOSRAM1
141argMarcos SpinellaNOI SAN PAOLO1
142itaFilippo MoraoATHLETIC DINAMO1
143itaFederico RuggerFUORI FORMA F.C.1
144itaManrico BotterVILLANUS1
145itaCiro Junior MarescaTREVISO SHARKS1
146kosGazmend MorinaSPARTAK CHISPA1
147itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO1
148itaManuel SimeoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
149argGiuliano BonaldoATHLETIC DINAMO1
150itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
151itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
152itaAndrea GrandoATLETI-KO1
153itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO1
154itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI1
155itaDenis BessegatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
156itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
157itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
158itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
159itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
160itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
161itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
162itaFrancesco Paolo LeggieriSPARTAK CHISPA1
163itaDamiano FantinVILLANUS1
164itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
165itaAlessandro NardottoVILLANUS1
166itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
167itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED1
168itaChristian FlorianRIVER SILE QUINTO1
169braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITED1
170itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
171itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
172itaFabio ZecchinCARMELITEAM1
173mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
174itaDiego MazzerTREVISO UNITED1
175albRomeo CanajQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
176itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
177itaFrancesco SemenzatoCALCIOTTO TREVISO1
178itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS1