MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2022

MARCATORI Coppa ITALIA TREVISO 2022

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.19
2itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.10
3itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.8
4itaMichael ChiaroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.7
5itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM7
6itaRoberto CarrarettoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM6
7itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.D.T.6
8albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO5
9itaSimone ToniolLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
10itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
11itaAlessio ZanattaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
12itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
13itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO5
14itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI5
15itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
16itaChristian PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO5
17itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20175
18itaGiovanni FornasierA.S.D. CARMELITEAM4
19itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI4
20itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
21itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA C84
22itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO4
23itaAmedeo CalzavaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
24itaMattia MeneghinRED HORNETS4
25itaAndrea MarcolongoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
26itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
27itaDaniele FrancescatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
28itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS4
29itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO4
30itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO4
31itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO3
32itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM3
33uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS3
34itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA C83
35itaGiuseppe IngugliaTREVISO SHARKS3
36itaAntonio MascolinoSPARTAK CHISPA3
37itaAndrea SuffogrossoRED HORNETS3
38itaFederico ZoccoSPARTAK CHISPA3
39itaSimone RinaldoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM3
40itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
41mkdEldin DjaferiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
42itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
43itaCorrado PavanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
44itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
45itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
46itaMatteo VolpatoINGARBUJATI3
47itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS3
48albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA3
49albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI3
50itaAndrea RossettiOLIMPIA RESTERA C83
51itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
52itaElvis CastellaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
53albArdit GjiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
54itaManuel ZanattaSPARTAK CHISPA2
55itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
56itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO2
57itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
58kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA2
59colDiego Fernando Tellez GaviriaHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
60itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED2
61itaAlberto PellizzatoFUORI FORMA F.C.2
62itaEdoardo CostaNOI SAN PAOLO2
63ecuRomano Xavier MontanoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
64itaFederico VolpeTREVISO SHARKS2
65itaMichael FavaroFUORI FORMA F.C.2
66croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
67itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
68itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.D.T.2
69colKevin David CaballeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
70itaRiccardo FasanQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
71itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
72itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
73itaAndrea PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO2
74itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATI2
75itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.D.T.2
76itaJacopo CazzaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
77itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
78itaSimone Pietrobon-2
79itaGiacomo ZuccarelloRED HORNETS2
80itaDenis PesceRED HORNETS2
81itaAndrea LorenzonVILLANUS2
82itaAlberto MorellatoEverBEER F.D.T.2
83itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO2
84itaNicolas VanzettoRED HORNETS2
85itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.D.T.2
86itaAlessandro MartinelliF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
87itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS2
88itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
89itaLuca GirardinATHLETIC DINAMO2
90itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
91itaNicola PesceFUORI FORMA F.C.2
92itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
93itaWilliam BusettiOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
94albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS2
95itaMarco ZabeoOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
96itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
97itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.D.T.2
98itaAlberto MarchettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
99itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.D.T.2
100itaPiero Alessandro NardiniA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
101itaMichele TonioloHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
102itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI2
103itaLuca CamozzatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
104itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
105itaNicolò PinFUORI FORMA F.C.1
106itaAndrea GrandoATLETI-KO1
107itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
108itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI1
109itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
110itaAlberto ToselloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
111itaFederico RuggerFUORI FORMA F.C.1
112itaMatteo Viotto-1
113albRomeo CanajQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
114itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO1
115itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA C81
116itaThomas AmadiTREVISO SHARKS1
117kosGazmend MorinaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
118itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
119itaManuel SimeoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
120itaAngelo Junior PetraroloSPARTAK CHISPA1
121itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
122itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
123argGiuliano BonaldoATHLETIC DINAMO1
124itaDenis BessegatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
125itaChristian FlorianRIVER SILE QUINTO1
126itaCiro Junior MarescaTREVISO SHARKS1
127itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
128itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
129itaAlex CasagrandeLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
130itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
131itaDiego MazzerTREVISO UNITED1
132itaMattia MarcatoRED HORNETS1
133itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO1
134itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
135itaAlessandro NardottoVILLANUS1
136itaAntonio VettoriSPARTAK CHISPA1
137itaDamiano FantinVILLANUS1
138itaKlaudio BonollariATHLETIC DINAMO1
139itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
140itaMarco FavarettoATHLETIC DINAMO1
141itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED1
142itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
143itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
144itaChristofer LanzaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
145itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
146itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
147itaManrico BotterMIDDLEMAN1
148itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
149braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITED1
150itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
151itaRiccardo TavellaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
152itaLuca FaveroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
153itaAndrea MunarettoOSRAM1
154itaFabio ZecchinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
155itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
156itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
157mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
158itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS1
159itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
160itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
161itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO1
162itaFilippo MoraoATHLETIC DINAMO1
163itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO1
164itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.D.T.1
165itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
166itaAndrea PanaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
167itaFrancesco CodatoFUORI FORMA F.C.1
168itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
169itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
170itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
171itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
172itaFrancesco Paolo LeggieriSPARTAK CHISPA1
173itaMauro AcaciaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
174argMarcos SpinellaNOI SAN PAOLO1
175itaMattia CarraroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
176itaNiccolò BrugnaroOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
177itaAlessio CarrarettoSPARTAK CHISPA1
178itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED1