MARCATORI SERIE B 2022-2023

MARCATORI SERIE B 2022-2023

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED5
2itaPaolo GuzzonS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE5
3albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO4
4itaMartino TonioloTREVISO UNITED4
5itaLuca CeolinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
6itaRiccardo FaoroS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
7itaDavide IezziSPARTA PREGA3
8itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO3
9rouVlad Adelin SircaTREVISO UNITED3
10itaLuca Pasquale ContellaSOCRATES2
11itaPaolo MarangonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
12itaAlberto MarchettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
13itaGiovanni ZappellaVILLANUS2
14itaDenis CarnioSPARTA PREGA2
15itaSebastiano MartiniTREVISO UNITED2
16itaAndrea VolpatoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
17itaJacopo VettoriATHLETIC DINAMO2
18itaFrancesco PiacenzaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
19itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED2
20itaMichele TonioloHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
21itaMatteo PastrelloFUORI FORMA F.C.2
22itaMichele ParisottoATHLETIC DINAMO2
23itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
24itaFrancesco NadaliFUORI FORMA F.C.2
25itaFrancesco CodatoFUORI FORMA F.C.2
26itaDavide CeronNOI SAN PAOLO2
27itaAlberto PalasgoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
28itaNicola PesceFUORI FORMA F.C.2
29itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO1
30itaBruno DozzoATHLETIC DINAMO1
31itaLorenzo UbertoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
32itaAmos BeninATHLETIC DINAMO1
33itaMattia ZorzanHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
34itaEdoardo DozzoTREVISO UNITED1
35itaFilippo CamarinTREVISO UNITED1
36itaCristiano De NadaiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
37itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
38itaAlessandro NardottoVILLANUS1
39itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
40itaMichael FavaroFUORI FORMA F.C.1
41marYouness ZahfSOCRATES1
42itaNico CarlessoSPARTA PREGA1
43itaAlberto PellizzatoFUORI FORMA F.C.1
44itaStefano CivieroST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
45itaMassimiliano ZilioST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
46itaLorenzo Zanin-1
47itaSimone Billiato-1
48itaMassimiliano Dalla MoraMIDDLEMAN1
49itaMatteo VettorazzoSPARTA PREGA1
50itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
51itaChristian PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO1
52itaManrico BotterMIDDLEMAN1
53itaMatteo DaniATLETI-KO1
54itaGuido GomieroMIDDLEMAN1
55itaMattia PiantaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
56itaMattia PietrobonVILLANUS1
57itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO1
58itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO1
59itaMattia Serra-1
60itaRiccardo CasellaVILLANUS1
61itaDamiano FantinVILLANUS1
62itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
63itaFederico BorsoTREVISO UNITED1
64itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO1
65itaLeonardo TassettoNOI SAN PAOLO1
66itaPierluigi ZagoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
67itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1