MARCATORI CSEN TREVISO CUP 2020

MARCATORI CSEN TREVISO CUP 2020

PlayerTeam
1itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.9
2itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO8
3itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO6
4albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA6
5itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.5
6itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO5
7itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
8itaRoberto CarrarettoCARMELITEAM5
9itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA5
10itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.5
11itaMatteo SpoladorINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
12itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS5
13itaFabio ZecchinCARMELITEAM5
14itaMarco RossiCARMELITEAM4
15albMaliq SpahiuTREVISO SHARKS4
16itaChristopher LanzaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
17itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS4
18itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
19itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI4
20itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.4
21itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
22itaCristian SquizzatoREDHORNETS4
23itaSergio RossiSPARTAK CHISPA4
24itaEnrico DamianiOLIMPIA RESTERA4
25itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
26itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI3
27itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.d.T.3
28itaFisnik GashiSPARTAK CHISPA3
29itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI3
30mdaitaIon RotaruATLETI-KO3
31itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM3
32itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
33itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
34itaFederico VolpeF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
35itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA3
36itaManuel BobboINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
37itaGiacomo BianchinRIVER SILE QUINTO2
38itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
39itaNicola ZanoniRIVER SILE QUINTO2
40itaMarco VaninOSRAM2
41itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
42itaFederico MilanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
43itaAndrea PanaroCARMELITEAM2
44itaCorrado PavanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
45itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS2
46albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS2
47itaAlberto VioloATHLETIC DINAMO2
48itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
49itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAM2
50itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO2
51itaDavide CaprioliRIVER SILE QUINTO2
52itaCristian HudhraTREVISO SHARKS2
53itaElia LiberaliQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
54itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
55itaPietro CesanaOLIMPIA RESTERA2
56itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
57argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI2
58itaNicola De GiosaATLETI-KO2
59itaSimone CoratoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
60itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM1
61albFrancesco NikolliTREVISO SHARKS1
62itaMichele PipinoATLETI-KO1
63itaAlex FavaroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
64itaMattia CarraroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
65itaAlessandro LucchettaATHLETIC DINAMO1
66itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM1
67itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI1
68itaMarco ZanonINGARBUJATI1
69albMarsel NdokaCARMELITEAM1
70itaAlessandro ColzatoOSRAM1
71itaDamiano AmentaATHLETIC DINAMO1
72itaSimone FaveroG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
73itaGiulio ZanonOSRAM1
74itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
75itaNicolò ChinellatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
76itaDavide CasarinOSRAM1
77itaGabriele GentileF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
78itaLuca VaninUNDERDOGS1
79itaKevin PinoCARMELITEAM1
80albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO1
81itaSalvatore IorioUNDERDOGS1
82itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
83itaFabio VaraneseUNDERDOGS1
84itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
85itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
86itaElia TaffarelloREDHORNETS1
87itaAlessio FarronatoREDHORNETS1
88itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.d.T.1
89itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA1
90itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
91itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
92itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
93itaAlberto AmarilliQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
94itaJacopo FanteriaOLIMPIA RESTERA1
95itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
96itaAlberto DanieliREDHORNETS1
97itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
98itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
99itaEmanuele MieleSPARTA PREGA1
100itaGiacomo PisanoTREVISO SHARKS1
101itaDiego CadamuroTREVISO SHARKS1
102itaDavide MattiuzzoSPARTAK CHISPA1
103itaDevis ZuccatoREDHORNETS1
104itaEnrico ScattolinREDHORNETS1
105itaLuca Dal CastelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
106itaThomas ConzonATHLETIC DINAMO1
107itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
108itaDevis CrosatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
109itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
110itaFilippo StoccoATLETI-KO1
111itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM1
112itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
113itaTommaso GariF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
114itaMatteo RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
115itaRiccardo ZaraF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
116kosGazmend MorinaTREVISO SHARKS1
117itaPietro FiorottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
118itaFilippo MoraoEverBEER F.d.T.1
119itaGiulio LibralessoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
120itaMatteo FrattinLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
121itaFederico PeronATLETI-KO1
122itaDaniele TramacereF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
123colitaNelson Paul FraccaroATLETI-KO1
124itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
125itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO1
126itaDavide FestonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
127itaClaudio BadagliaccaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
128itaMattia VolpatoEverBEER F.d.T.1
129itaEmanuele SilvestriEverBEER F.d.T.1
130itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGS1
131bfaAbdoul Kahabou Mare-1
132itaFabrizio DurighettoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1