Classifica Generale MAN of the MATCH 2019-2020

Classifica Generale MAN of the MATCH 2019-2020

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
2itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.6
3itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI5
4itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
5itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO5
6itaRoberto CarrarettoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM5
7itaDevis CrosatoRIVER SILE QUINTO4
8itaDaniele TramacereF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
9albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO4
10itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS4
11itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS4
12itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
13itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
14itaThomas MenegonRED HORNETS4
15itaMatteo SpoladorINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
16itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
17itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.D.T.4
18itaCristian SquizzatoRED HORNETS3
19itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO3
20itaAndrea AgostinettiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
21itaFilippo MoraoEverBEER F.D.T.3
22itaGiulio ZanonOSRAM3
23mdaitaIon RotaruATLETI-KO3
24itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
25itaChristofer LanzaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
26itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
27itaDavide CaprioliRIVER SILE QUINTO2
28itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
29itaMarco ZanonINGARBUJATI2
30itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
31albMarsel NdokaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
32itaSergio RossiSPARTAK CHISPA2
33itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
34itaNicola MartonLOS BULLDOGS2
35itaGiacomo ZuccarelloRED HORNETS2
36itaAlberto PadalinoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
37argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI2
38itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
39itaFisnik GashiSPARTAK CHISPA2
40itaDavide AntonaciF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
41itaLuca BisettoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
42itaNiccolò FrascerraF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
43itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO1
44itaAlberto VioloATHLETIC DINAMO1
45itaDavide BarbazzaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
46itaDavide FestonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
47itaAlessio FarronatoRED HORNETS1
48itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO1
49itaNicola DevincentiATHLETIC DINAMO1
50itaMarco SegatoSPARTAK CHISPA1
51itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
52itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
53itaMarco VaninOSRAM1
54albFrancesco NikolliTREVISO SHARKS1
55itaRiccardo ZaraF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
56itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
57itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
58itaMatteo PagottoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
59itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
60itaEnrico BertelliRIVER SILE QUINTO1
61itaManuel FavaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
62itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO1
63itaFederico MilanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
64itaRiccardo CittonA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
65itaLuca FaveroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
66itaSimone RinaldoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
67mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
68itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN1
69itaFabio ZecchinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
70itaCristian PesceRED HORNETS1
71itaghaWisdom Boakye FrimpongLOS BULLDOGS1
72itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGS1
73itaManrico BotterF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
74itaPietro CesanaOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
75itaalbArmand ShytiLOS BULLDOGS1
76albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS1
77itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI1
78itaCristian SilvestriATHLETIC DINAMO1
79itaAlessio BaùG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
80itaLorenzo BassoOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
81kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA1
82itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
83albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA1
84itaLuca VaninHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
85ecuJosè Antonio Giler GilerHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
86marOmar El FalakiTREVISO SHARKS1
87itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.D.T.1
88itaMarco ComissoEverBEER F.D.T.1
89itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
90itaMattia SerraEverBEER F.D.T.1
91itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.D.T.1
92itaEnrico DamianiOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
93braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITED1
94itaGianluca RoniOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
95itaFederico MarconLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
96itaMarco LimarilliOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
97itaNicola FardinA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
98itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI1
99albBardhi DeliuRappresentativa CALCIOTTO TREVISO1
100itaElia LiberaliQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1