AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2022-2023

AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2022-2023

PlayerTeam
1itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.6
2itaMatteo De BenettiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO6
3itaPietro CoppolaOLIMPIA RESTERA5
4itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO5
5albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI5
6itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.4
7rouMihai Alexandru ManolacheF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
8croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
9itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
10itaAlberto PivatoOLIMPIA RESTERA4
11itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS4
12itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGS4
13marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS4
14itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
15itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO4
16itaMichael ToffoloRIVER SILE QUINTO4
17itaAndrea BurbelloATHLETIC DINAMO3
18itaManuel ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA3
19itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
20itaSimone SalvadoriCARMELITEAM3
21itaAndrea SquizzatoKEBE FANS CLUB3
22uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS3
23albArmand ShytiLOS BULLDOGS3
24itaGianluca MoroINGARBUJATI3
25itaAmed YabreA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
26albMaliq SpahiuLOS BULLDOGS2
27itaSimone BaranPRO CLUB2
28itaLuca BassoEverBEER F.d.T.2
29itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.2
30itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.2
31itaEnzo De NicoloSPARTAK CHISPA2
32itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA2
33albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA2
34itaAlessandro MartinelliATHLETIC DINAMO2
35itaAndrea MarcolongoAXO FC2
36itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM2
37itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAM2
38itaMarco RossiCARMELITEAM2
39itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
40itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
41itaDenis PesceREDHORNETS2
42itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS2
43itaCristian SquizzatoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO2
44itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS2
45itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
46itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA2
47itaAlessandro BusoGEMINI STORM2
48itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS2
49itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS2
50itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
51itaNicola FrancoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
52itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
53itaFilippo Dal Bo’F.C. CA’NELSON 20172
54itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
55itaMirko TosattoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
56itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI2
57itaMatteo VaninINGARBUJATI2
58itaSebastian LeccaINGARBUJATI2
59itaAndrea CalzaINGARBUJATI2
60itaDavide TurraEverBEER F.d.T.2
61itaLuigi TomasiRIVER SILE QUINTO1
62itaSebastiano FranzinLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
63itaAndrea PaganoLOS BULLDOGS1
64itaAndrea BortoluzziSPARTAK CHISPA1
65bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED1
66itaNicola MattiuzziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
67itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.1
68itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.1
69itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.d.T.1
70itaMarco PicozziEverBEER F.d.T.1
71itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.d.T.1
72albFrancesco NikolliSPARTAK CHISPA1
73kosOhran RedzepiLOS BULLDOGS1
74itaMarco SegatoSPARTAK CHISPA1
75itaManuel ZanattaUNDERDOGS1
76itaMatteo ZanattaSPARTAK CHISPA1
77itaAngelo Junior PetraroloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
78itaRiccardo CremoneseLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
79itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
80civRene YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
81itaGabriele SpecchiaCARMELITEAM1
82itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM1
83itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM1
84albMarsel NdokaCARMELITEAM1
85itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
86itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
87itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
88itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
89itaFederico MattiuzzoINGARBUJATI1
90itaNicola StefaniA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
91itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
92itaPiero Alessandro NardiniCARMELITEAM1
93itaAlessio CalzavaraREDHORNETS1
94itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS1
95itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS1
96itaChristopher MalvicaJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
97itaMatteo FavaroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
98itaAlessandro ColzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
99itaTommaso SbrizziA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
100itaNicolò RizzottoATHLETIC DINAMO1
101itaFrancesco OlivaTREVISO UNITED1
102itaEnrico DamianiOLIMPIA RESTERA1
103itaFrancesco GalloATHLETIC DINAMO1
104albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS1
105itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS1
106itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
107itaPietro MarianoTREVISO UNITED1
108itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
109itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
110itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
111itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
112itaDamiano SozzaF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
113itaNiccolò FrascerraF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
114itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO1
115itaSilvio DonàRIVER SILE QUINTO1
116itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
117itaAlberto BottacinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
118itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO1
119itaStefano CendronRIVER SILE QUINTO1
120itaMarcello FinottiRIVER SILE QUINTO1
121itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
122itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
123itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI1
124itaFilippo BrescianiINGARBUJATI1
125itaAlessandro MeneghelQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
126itaFrancesco ToppanA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
127itaFederico CarrettinF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
128itaGianluca MarconatoREDHORNETS1
129itaYari MichielanRIVER SILE QUINTO1