AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2019-2020

AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2019-2020

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI5
2itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO4
3itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA4
4itaMatteo FrattinLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
5itaMarco PicozziEverBEER F.D.T.4
6itaMattia CarraroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
7itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
8itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
9itaMatteo VaninINGARBUJATI3
10itaRoberto CarrarettoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM3
11itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.D.T.3
12itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI3
13itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.3
14itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
15itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
16ethMusiè GeromelLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
17ecuJosè Antonio Giler GilerHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
18itaAlessandro GerlinHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
19itaGiovanni MasieroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
20itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.D.T.2
21itaSimone SalvadoriA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
22itaKevin PinoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
23itaRiccardo PezzatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
24itaFrancesco FossaluzzaINGARBUJATI2
25itaLeucio GianoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
26itaManuel ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA2
27albFrancesco NikolliSPARTAK CHISPA2
28itaGiuseppe Alessandro ObinuA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
29albMarsel NdokaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
30itaRiccardo CittonA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
31itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
32itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
33itaPaolo CaltanaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
34itaLuca VaninS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
35itaMatteo SpoladorINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
36itaMatteo GraceniTREVISO SHARKS2
37itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATI2
38itaalbJulian ShytiTREVISO SHARKS2
39itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA2
40itabfaAbdoul Rachid BayereTREVISO SHARKS2
41itaDaniele FrancescatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
42marOmar El Falaki-2
43itaAndrea Di GalloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
44itaDavide MattiuzzoSPARTAK CHISPA2
45itaRiccardo TavellaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
46argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI1
47itaAndrea PanaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
48itaSimone RinaldoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
49itaAndrea BiscaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
50itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
51itaMichele CasagrandeHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
52itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
53itaNicola PagliarinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
54itaManuel BobboINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
55itaAndrea MarcolongoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
56itaMarco BolganINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
57itaLuca FaveroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
58itaNevio GiacomelINGARBUJATI1
59itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
60itaAndrea VeschettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
61itaManuel BorzomìINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
62itaSergio Junior LorenzonA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
63itaEnrico PizzioloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
64ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA1
65itaAndrea BergamoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
66itaEnrico RonzaniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
67kosGazmend MorinaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
68itaMarco TronchinA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
69itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
70itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
71itaDavide SgaggioA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
72itaGiacomo Comelato-1
73itaSimone Pietrobon-1
74itaMatteo SosciaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
75albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA1
76bfaAlexis YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
77itaFederico MarconLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
78kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA1
79itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.D.T.1
80itaGraziano GianoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
81itaManuel NalettoINGARBUJATI1
82itaSimone TamborinoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
83itaGiuseppe IngugliaTREVISO SHARKS1
84itaMattia Serra-1
85itaEmanuele SilvestriEverBEER F.D.T.1
86itaNicola ZaninLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
87itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
88itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS1
89itaAlessio CarrarettoSPARTAK CHISPA1
90itaDavide PavanettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
91itaSimone VaninHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
92itaKristian PezzatoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
93itaChristian ParonettoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
94itaFederico MilanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
95itaKushtrim BytyciTREVISO SHARKS1
96itaFabio VaraneseHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
97itaFrancesco Andreasi-1