Torneo ESTATE 2023 – AMMONIZIONI

Torneo ESTATE 2023 – AMMONIZIONI

PlayerTeam
1itaMatteo StringariA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
2ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA3
3itaAlessandro FigalloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR3
4itaMarco MascherinMASTERCHEF UNITED3
5itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.2
6itaEnrico ScattolinJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO2
7itaDaniel PezzatoEverBEER F.d.T.2
8itaGiacomo BettiolPRO CLUB2
9itaAlessandro ZagoNORTH BAR2
10bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED2
11itaLeonardo PizzioloATHLETIC DINAMO2
12itaFrancesco BertonKEBE FANS CLUB2
13itaMarco DuraviaBLACK SWANS2
14itaDavide RaduSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR2
15itaAndrea BurbelloATHLETIC DINAMO2
16itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA2
17itaSebastiano MartiniTREVISO UNITED2
18itaEdoardo DozzoTREVISO UNITED2
19itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM2
20itaAlberto PivatoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
21itaEnrico ZaninNORTH BAR2
22itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.d.T.2
23itaLeonardo ConfortoFC SCARSI NOALE2
24itaFilippo PeronFC SCARSI NOALE2
25itaAlessandro BezzeFC SCARSI NOALE2
26itaMassimo CarniatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
27itaFrancesco AlbertonQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
28itaTiberio GranatiBLACK SWANS2
29itaLorenzo MonacoTREVISO UNITED2
30itaAlessandro TonelliINGARBUJATI2
31itaTommaso SpigariolLOS BULLDOGS2
32argFederico A. LorenzattiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
33itaMarco PicozziEverBEER F.d.T.1
34itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.1
35itaAndrea AgostinettiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
36itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.1
37itaNicolo’ LongatoINGARBUJATI1
38itaMatteo ZaninBLACK SWANS1
39itaRiccardo De BiasiBLACK SWANS1
40itaMatteo NicolettiBLACK SWANS1
41itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
42itaDavide CendronQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
43itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.d.T.1
44itaNicola ArpaiaATHLETIC DINAMO1
45itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO1
46itaRiccardo BarbieratoNORTH BAR1
47itaRiccardo StrippoliEverBEER F.d.T.1
48itaMarco RumizGEMINI STORM1
49itaNicola BusolinGELA CALCIO1
50itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA1
51itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO1
52itaMattia PiantaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
53itaDavide CalviG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
54itaCorrado De VecchiPRO CLUB1
55itaAndrea MeneghelPRO CLUB1
56itaAlberto BattistonJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
57itaNicolo’ CavallinKEBE FANS CLUB1
58itaFrancesco GregorioKEBE FANS CLUB1
59itaLuca ZanonKEBE FANS CLUB1
60itaRiccardo DiedoloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
61itaNicola MichielinSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
62itaMattia GuoloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
63itaKevin CimolinSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
64itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.1
65itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA1
66itaFilippo RighettoGEMINI STORM1
67itaAlex GasparettoGEMINI STORM1
68itaPiero FranchettoBLACK SWANS1
69itaMattia PezzatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
70colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS1
71itaDavide PetrelliUNDERDOGS1
72itaMartino TonoloTREVISO UNITED1
73itaFrancesco AndreasiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
74itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAM1
75itaNicola StefaniA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
76itaMichele GirardiJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
77itaManuele BettiolCARMELITEAM1
78itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
79itaAlberto VedovatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
80itaMatteo De BenettiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
81itaAlessandro BusoGEMINI STORM1
82itaPietro CoppolaOLIMPIA RESTERA1
83itaKevin VillaOLIMPIA RESTERA1
84itaPietro MarianoTREVISO UNITED1
85itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS1
86itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
87itaMarco PesceF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
88itaEnrico BertelliATHLETIC DINAMO1
89itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
90itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
91itaFrancesco SartorINGARBUJATI1
92itaDavide CeronGEMINI STORM1
93itaAmed YabreA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
94itaMatteo NurecondaUNDERDOGS1
95braMello Corbellini GiacomoFC SCARSI NOALE1
96itaMarco BelliaFC SCARSI NOALE1
97itaManuel De StefaniFC SCARSI NOALE1
98itaGiovanni PordonGEMINI STORM1
99itaAntonio Elio MarianVILLANUS1
100itaNicolo’ GuidolinTREVISO UNITED1
101ecuLuis Adrian Moreira MoralesTREVISO UNITED1
102itaMattia CasagrandeF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
103itaMarco BiasiatoGELA CALCIO1
104itaMattia PozzobonGELA CALCIO1
105itaAlessandro CassaroNORTH BAR1
106itaSimone TorresanEverBEER F.d.T.1
107itaMattia FavaratoAXO FC1
108itaAntonio BertoncelloMASTERCHEF UNITED1
109itaLeonardo SpadoniREDHORNETS1
110itaTommaso FlorianPLAY 2 DRINK1