MARCATORI Torneo ESTATE 2021

MARCATORI TORNEO ESTATE 2021

PlayerTeam
1itaAntonio BaggioBLACK SWANS20
2itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.19
3itaChristopher LanzaAXO FC18
4itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.d.T.12
5ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA12
6itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.10
7itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI9
8itaMatteo BeccegatoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO9
9itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO9
10itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO9
11itaCarlo BusatoCFP-JUEGO8
12itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM7
13itaRiccardo PastrelloREDHORNETS7
14itaPietro MaltauroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
15itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS6
16itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS6
17braEnrico PinarelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
18marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS6
19itaLeonardo BabolinINGARBUJATI6
20itaFilippo BellùJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO6
21itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
22itaRoberto CarrarettoCARMELITEAM5
23itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO5
24itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA5
25itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.5
26itaGregorio LivottoBLACK SWANS5
27itaTommaso SpigariolLOS BULLDOGS5
28itaJacopo CazzaroCARMELITEAM5
29itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
30itaGianluca CortinaSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO5
31itaNicola ArpaiaATHLETIC DINAMO5
32itaAlberto SimionatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
33itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO4
34itaFabio ZecchinCARMELITEAM4
35itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM4
36itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO4
37itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
38itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI4
39itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS4
40itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS4
41itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS4
42itaEric BattilanaSPARTAK CHISPA4
43itaNicola VentimigliaBLACK SWANS4
44itaMatteo TonettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
45itaPietro CazzinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
46itaLuca Dal CastelloSPARTAK CHISPA3
47itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES3
48itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS3
49itaMarco RossiCARMELITEAM3
50itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN3
51itaEnrico PizzioloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
52itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.3
53argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI3
54itaMichele VugardaREDHORNETS3
55itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO3
56itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
57itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
58itaMichele LorenzettoEverBEER F.d.T.3
59itaFilippo MilaniJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO3
60itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA3
61itaMatteo ZaninBLACK SWANS3
62itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO3
63itaMarco FavottoBLACK SWANS3
64itaDavide LibralatoREAL VIPERS3
65itaAndrea BandieraEverBEER F.d.T.3
66itaAndrea GirardiJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO3
67itaRicardo BonottoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO3
68itaLuca GerbinoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO3
69itaGiacomo De MarchiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO3
70colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS3
71itaFilippo BarzanCFP-JUEGO3
72itaFederico MorescoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
73itaGiacomo BettiolPRO CLUB3
74itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
75itaMatteo GraceniSPARTAK CHISPA2
76albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA2
77ecuJosè Antonio Giler GilerUNDERDOGS2
78itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
79itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
80itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO2
81itaMattia CampanerNOI SAN PAOLO2
82itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO2
83itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA2
84itaFrancesco OlivaTREVISO UNITED2
85itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED2
86itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
87itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO2
88itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
89albMaliq SpahiuLOS BULLDOGS2
90itaDavid BertonINGARBUJATI2
91itaGiacomo BianchinAXO FC2
92itaMatteo BenendoBLACK SWANS2
93albKristian KiriUNDERDOGS2
94itaCristian FiorelliEverBEER F.d.T.2
95bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED2
96itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMO2
97itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS2
98itaMattia MeneghinREDHORNETS2
99itaMirko MontagnaRIVER SILE QUINTO2
100itaSebastian SpadoniF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
101itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.2
102albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI2
103itaStefano MarangonF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND2
104itaGiacomo BergamoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
105itaDavide BuranelloBLACK SWANS2
106itaAlessio DonadelBLACK SWANS2
107itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
108itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS2
109itaNicolò BettetiCARMELITEAM2
110itaTommaso CasarinREDHORNETS2
111itaEnrico ScattolinJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO2
112itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.d.T.2
113itaDaniel PezzatoEverBEER F.d.T.2
114itaAmed YabreA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
115itaHamid ChaibiATHLETIC DINAMO2
116itaMatteo BulloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO2
117itaFrancesco BrigantiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO2
118bihLjubisa CavricUNDERDOGS2
119itaEnrico SilvelloGEMINI STORM2
120itaStefano NasatoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
121itaRiccardo FacioniBLACK SWANS2
122itaEdoardo ZamengoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
123itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
124itaDavide MattiuzzoSPARTAK CHISPA1
125itaEmanuele MieleSPARTA PREGA1
126kosOhran RedzepiLOS BULLDOGS1
127itaSouhail BoutbilaF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
128itaLuca VaninBLACK SWANS1
129itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
130itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO1
131itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGS1
132itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS1
133itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
134itaAndrea PanaroCARMELITEAM1
135albMarsel NdokaCARMELITEAM1
136itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM1
137itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
138itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
139itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO1
140itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
141itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
142itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
143itaStefano BianchinAXO FC1
144kosGazmend MorinaSPARTAK CHISPA1
145itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI1
146itaMarco ZanonINGARBUJATI1
147itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS1
148itaNicola ZanoniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
149itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
150itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
151itaSimone Corro’ATHLETIC DINAMO1
152itaSamuele SassoneTREVISO SHARKS1
153itaGiovanni FornasierCARMELITEAM1
154itaAndrea RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
155itaAlex CasagrandeF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
156itaFederico De BiasiLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
157itaMassimo BusattoREAL VIPERS1
158itaMichele GirardiJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
159itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
160itaGianluca MarangonATHLETIC DINAMO1
161itaAlessandro BusoGEMINI STORM1
162itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA1
163itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
164itaMichele TonioloUNDERDOGS1
165itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO1
166kosDrin ShalaSPARTAK CHISPA1
167itaAndrea GrandoATLETI-KO1
168itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
169itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
170itaAlberto MarchettiUNDERDOGS1
171itaAndrea FavaroUNDERDOGS1
172itaAndrea BortoluzziSPARTAK CHISPA1
173itaCiro Junior MarescaTREVISO SHARKS1
174itaRoberto Gabriel StrechieTREVISO SHARKS1
175itaFrancesco MazzoccoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
176itaMichael ToffoloRIVER SILE QUINTO1
177itaRiccardo De BiasiBLACK SWANS1
178itaPiero FranchettoBLACK SWANS1
179itaFederico BelloBLACK SWANS1
180itaMatteo GravaREDHORNETS1
181itaEdoardo Cucchini-1
182itaAndrea BrazzoINGARBUJATI1
183itaFilippo Elia GumiratoINGARBUJATI1
184itaAndrea BiondoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
185itaNicola StradiottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
186itaDavide CendronQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
187itaGianluca BottacinJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
188itaRiccardo SartoriGEMINI STORM1
189itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA1
190itaMirko ConteEverBEER F.d.T.1
191itaSimone ScattolinSPARTAK CHISPA1
192itaDenis VidalREDHORNETS1
193itaMatteo De LazzariREDHORNETS1
194itaSamuele ZinREDHORNETS1
195itaAlessio LuongoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
196itaLorenzo RigatoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
197itaChristian CoppeSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
198itaDavide FarronatoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
199itaDavide De BeiSPARTAK CHISPA1
200itaAndrea BrigantiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
201itaMichele MattielloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
202itaManuel SimeoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
203itaAndrea MattarolloCFP-JUEGO1
204itaAndrea De FeudisCFP-JUEGO1
205itaAlex MiglioranzaCFP-JUEGO1
206itaYari CaccoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
207itaFrancesco MartignonINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
208itaLorenzo CarraroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
209itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB1
210itaEnrico ZaninNORTH BAR1
211itaAlessandro CassaroNORTH BAR1
212itaAlessandro ZagoNORTH BAR1
213itaNiccolo’ ErvazPRO CLUB1
214itaNicola Torresan-1
215itaFrancesco ComazzoloREAL VIPERS1
216itaSimone FrangipaniINGARBUJATI1
217itaMatteo MarchettoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
218itaThomas AmadiGELA CALCIO1