MARCATORI SERIE B 2020-2021

MARCATORI SERIE B 2020-2021

PlayerTeam
1itaAlberto ToselloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO9
2albKristian KiriUNDERDOGS8
3itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO7
4itaFilippo MilaniJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO6
5itaFabio MaserVILLANUS6
6itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS6
7itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO5
8itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA5
9itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA4
10itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO4
11itaGiacomo BianchinAXO FC4
12itaMichele TonioloUNDERDOGS4
13itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO4
14itaMattia ZaccarinNOI SAN PAOLO4
15itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
16itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN3
17itaFrancesco OlivaTREVISO UNITED3
18itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO3
19itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS3
20itaGiacomo De MarchiREDHORNETS3
21itaMassimo BusattoREAL VIPERS3
22itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
23itaLorenzo PecoraroCARMELITEAM2
24itaDaniele TramacereF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
25itaTommaso MattiazzoOSRAM2
26itaAlberto PagottoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
27itaCristian SquizzatoJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO2
28itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO2
29itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO2
30itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KO2
31fraJean Emanuele MarcheseLOS BULLDOGS2
32itaDenis GirottoOLIMPIA RESTERA2
33itaAlessandro BusoGEMINI STORM2
34itaAndrea AgostinettiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
35itaSimone FaveroG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
36itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
37itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
38itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI1
39itaMarco VaninOSRAM1
40itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO1
41itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
42itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
43itaManrico BotterVILLANUS1
44itaPietro FiorottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
45itaDavide AntonaciF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
46itaMarco ZaraATLETI-KO1
47itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
48bfaAbdoul Kahabou Mare-1
49itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETS1
50itaMatteo TosatoREDHORNETS1
51itaElia TaffarelloREDHORNETS1
52itaNicola ZanoniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
53itaDavide CaprioliRIVER SILE QUINTO1
54itaGabriele GentileF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
55itaDario MarchettoREAL VIPERS1
56itaAlessio CalzavaraREDHORNETS1
57itaSimone Corro’ATHLETIC DINAMO1
58itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS1
59itaRobin HothiREAL VIPERS1
60itaLorenzo DittoREAL VIPERS1
61itaBesegato FrancescoVILLANUS1
62itaMarco ChiariottiREDHORNETS1
63itaFrancesco De RizSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
64itaFilippo ZanonREDHORNETS1
65itaMichele PianREDHORNETS1
66itaGianluca MarangonATHLETIC DINAMO1
67itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
68itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO1
69itaAlessandro De MarchiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
70itaLeonardo XhafaVILLANUS1
71itaAndrea GrandoATLETI-KO1
72itaRobert FeltrinATLETI-KO1
73itaFrancesco TranchitaATLETI-KO1
74itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1