MARCATORI SERIE A 2021-2022

MARCATORI SERIE A 2021-2022

PlayerTeam
1itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.42
2itaMarco RossiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.32
3itaRoberto CarrarettoCARMELITEAM26
4itaChristofer LanzaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.26
5itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.26
6itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.24
7itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO20
8kosGazmend MorinaSPARTAK CHISPA19
9itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS18
10itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO18
11itaClaudio BadagliaccaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO17
12itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO17
13kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA16
14itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM13
15itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA13
16itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM13
17itaSimone ToniolLOKOMOTIV SHARKS13
18itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS12
19itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.12
20itaMarco SchieveneRIVER SILE QUINTO12
21itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO12
22itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI10
23itaAlberto MorellatoEverBEER F.d.T.10
24itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS10
25itaMatteo VolpatoINGARBUJATI10
26itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS10
27itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS9
28itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA9
29itaAlberto CastellinoEverBEER F.d.T.9
30itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO9
31itaAlberto MarchettiVECIA FRESCADA9
32itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.9
33itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS8
34itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI8
35itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.8
36itaCorrado PavanOLIMPIA RESTERA7
37itaLuca CeolinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
38itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.7
39itaCiro Junior MarescaTREVISO SHARKS7
40itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS7
41albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA7
42kosDrin ShalaSPARTAK CHISPA7
43itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI7
44itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.7
45itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO6
46itaGabriele CominQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
47itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO6
48itaGianluca BortolattoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO6
49itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
50itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
51itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
52itaFabio ZecchinCARMELITEAM5
53itaAndrea RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
54itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS5
55itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO5
56itaSergio PrissinottiVECIA FRESCADA5
57itaAndrea BurbelloATHLETIC DINAMO5
58itaDavide De BeiSPARTAK CHISPA5
59albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI5
60itaMarco GuerraSPARTAK CHISPA5
61itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA5
62itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
63itaMatteo Dal ZilioSPARTAK CHISPA5
64itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO5
65itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO5
66itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS5
67itaMassimo VanzettoSPARTAK CHISPA4
68albFrancesco NikolliSPARTAK CHISPA4
69itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.4
70itaNicola LuccheseLOS BULLDOGS4
71itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
72ecuRomano Xavier MontanoVECIA FRESCADA4
73itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
74itaAndrea MarcolongoAXO FC4
75itaCristian FiorelliEverBEER F.d.T.4
76itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAM4
77itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.4
78itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
79itaGiacomo BianchinRIVER SILE QUINTO4
80itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO4
81civRene YaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
82itaAmedeo CalzavaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
83itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
84itaThomas AmadiGELA CALCIO3
85itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM3
86itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
87itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
88itaAndrea PanaroCARMELITEAM3
89albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS3
90itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM3
91braEnrico PinarelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
92itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO3
93itaGiacomo ComelatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
94albRomeo CanajQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
95itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
96itaAndrea FavaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
97itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS2
98itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.d.T.2
99itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
100itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
101itaGiovanni FornasierCARMELITEAM2
102itaGianluca CappellazzoVECIA FRESCADA2
103itaGiovanni MinelloINGARBUJATI2
104itaSebastian LeccaINGARBUJATI2
105itaFederico ZoccoSPARTAK CHISPA2
106colDiego Fernando Tellez GaviriaVECIA FRESCADA2
107itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
108itaFrancesco AndreasiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
109itaIvan FurlanINGARBUJATI2
110itaMatteo MontellatoSPARTAK CHISPA2
111itaElvis CastellaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
112itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI2
113itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI2
114itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATI2
115itaMichele GirardiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
116itaMatteo VaninINGARBUJATI2
117itaFederico GrandessoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
118itaMatteo TonettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
119itaPiero Alessandro NardiniCARMELITEAM2
120itaMattia Del BiancoVECIA FRESCADA2
121itaTommaso SpigariolPRO CLUB2
122croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
123colJhon Edison PellarinVECIA FRESCADA1
124itaNicola GuidottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
125itaTommaso ZanetteRIVER SILE QUINTO1
126colKevin David CaballeroVECIA FRESCADA1
127itaManuel ZanattaVECIA FRESCADA1
128itaAlex CasagrandeLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
129itaLorenzo PasqualettoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
130itaNicola BusolinGELA CALCIO1
131itaMirko MontagnaRIVER SILE QUINTO1
132itaLuca BassoEverBEER F.d.T.1
133itaLeonardo FilippiTREVISO SHARKS1
134itaStefano MarangonQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
135itaSimone FrangipaniINGARBUJATI1
136itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
137itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
138itaAngelo Junior PetraroloSPARTAK CHISPA1
139itaDavide Riccardo Cano RomeroVECIA FRESCADA1
140itaJacopo CazzaroCARMELITEAM1
141colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoVECIA FRESCADA1
142itaAndrit BytyqiTREVISO SHARKS1
143ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA1
144itaDiego CodatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
145itaMattia GirardiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
146itaAndrea VeschettiVECIA FRESCADA1
147itaAntonio MascolinoSPARTAK CHISPA1
148itaDenis BessegatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
149mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
150itaAndrea RossatoKEBE FANS CLUB1
151uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS1
152itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES1
153itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
154itaFilippo MoraoATHLETIC DINAMO1
155itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.d.T.1
156itaMatteo FavaroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
157itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.d.T.1
158itaLuca InchicoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
159perMaurizio Rodrigo Rios AcostaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
160itaJohnny ZanattaPRO CLUB1
161itaSebastiano FranzinLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
162itaAlessio CarrarettoSPARTAK CHISPA1
163itaChristian ParonettoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
164itaDaniele FrancescatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
165itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
166itaFederico VolpeTREVISO SHARKS1
167albMarsel NdokaCARMELITEAM1
168itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
169itaAlessio ZanattaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
170itaFederico VaccherLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
171itaGiuseppe IngugliaTREVISO SHARKS1
172itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
173itaAlberto BottacinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
174argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI1
175albArdit GjiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
176itaMatteo SosciaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
177itaFabrizio DurighettoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
178itaSimone PietrobonSPARTAK CHISPA1