Classifica Generale MAN of the MATCH 2021-2022

Classifica Generale MAN of the MATCH 2021-2022

PlayerTeam
1itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.15
2itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.8
3itaMarco RossiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.7
4itaAlberto PellizzatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
5itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO6
6itaAlessandro MartinelliATHLETIC DINAMO5
7itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20175
8itaChristian PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO5
9itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO5
10itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
11itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI5
12itaChristopher LanzaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO5
13itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
14itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS4
15itaSimone ToniolLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
16itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA4
17itaLuca GirardinATHLETIC DINAMO4
18itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS4
19itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS4
20itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.4
21itaGiacomo ManfrinCALCIOTTO TREVISO4
22itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA4
23itaPietro FiorottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
24itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO3
25itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.3
26itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO3
27itaPietro CoppolaOLIMPIA RESTERA3
28itaAlessandro BusoCALCIOTTO TREVISO3
29itaNicola PesceFUORI FORMA F.C.3
30itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO3
31itaFrancesco SemenzatoCALCIOTTO TREVISO3
32itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
33itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS3
34itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
35itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS3
36itaRoberto CarrarettoCARMELITEAM3
37itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
38itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM3
39itaTommaso GariF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
40itaFederico De BiasiLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
41itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO3
42itaRiccardo CasellaVILLANUS2
43itaCristian PesceCALCIOTTO TREVISO2
44kosGazmend MorinaSPARTAK CHISPA2
45itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
46itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS2
47itaAntonio MascolinoSPARTAK CHISPA2
48itaAndrea RossiVILLANUS2
49itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA2
50albRomeo CanajQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
51itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
52itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA2
53itaAmedeo CalzavaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
54itaAntonio VettoriOSRAM2
55itaAlessio CarrarettoSPARTAK CHISPA2
56itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS2
57itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
58itaMichael FavaroLOS BULLDOGS2
59mkdEles EleziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
60kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA2
61itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
62itaLuigi SalemmeATLETI-KO2
63itaMarco SchieveneRIVER SILE QUINTO2
64itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
65itaAlberto MorellatoEverBEER F.d.T.2
66itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO2
67itaMatteo GranelloTREVISO UNITED2
68itaMichele TonioloVECIA FRESCADA2
69itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED1
70itaAndrea MarcolongoAXO FC1
71itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
72itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
73itaMichele VugardaREDHORNETS1
74argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI1
75itaSimone PietrobonSPARTAK CHISPA1
76itaGregorio MazzaMIDDLEMAN1
77itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
78itaFrancesco RossiINGARBUJATI1
79itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
80itaAlvise MigottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
81itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO1
82itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
83itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
84itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
85itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
86civRene YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
87itaMarco SperottoNOI SAN PAOLO1
88itaCristian SquizzatoREDHORNETS1
89albBardhi DeliuSPARTAK CHISPA1
90itaThomas ConzonATHLETIC DINAMO1
91itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
92itaAlberto ToselloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
93itaCarlo ScebbaOSRAM1
94itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
95itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
96itaSamuele VisentinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
97kosDrin ShalaSPARTAK CHISPA1
98braEnrico PinarelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
99itaAndrea RossettiOLIMPIA RESTERA1
100itaMattia MeneghinREDHORNETS1
101itaAlberto MarchettiVECIA FRESCADA1
102itaMatteo VolpatoINGARBUJATI1
103itaCiro Junior MarescaTREVISO SHARKS1
104itaTommaso SpigariolPRO CLUB1
105itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS1
106itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO1
107itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO1
108itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
109itaErik BottacinREDHORNETS1
110itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
111itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.1
112albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO1
113itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED1
114itaMattia CasagrandeVECIA FRESCADA1
115itaEdoardo CostaNOI SAN PAOLO1
116itaGiuseppe IngugliaTREVISO SHARKS1
117rouVlad Adelin SircaSPARTAK CHISPA1
118itaAndrea BurbelloATHLETIC DINAMO1
119itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.1
120itaDamiano FantinVILLANUS1
121itaLuca CamozzatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
122itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
123mkdEldin DjaferiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
124itaGiovanni FornasierCARMELITEAM1
125itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA1
126itaAndrea RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
127itaMarco FavarettoATHLETIC DINAMO1
128itaMatteo Dal ZilioSPARTAK CHISPA1
129colKevin David CaballeroVECIA FRESCADA1
130itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
131albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS1
132itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO1
133itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI1
134itaChristian TavellaOSRAM1
135itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO1
136itaFrancesco CodatoFUORI FORMA F.C.1
137itaIvan FurlanINGARBUJATI1
138itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
139itaDario MichielettoFUORI FORMA F.C.1
140ecuRomano Xavier MontanoVECIA FRESCADA1
141itaDiego MazzonINGARBUJATI1
142itaPiero Alessandro NardiniCARMELITEAM1
143itaAlessandro GerlinVECIA FRESCADA1
144itaAlberto VioloLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
145mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
146itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAM1
147uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS1
148itaSimone SalvadoriCARMELITEAM1
149itaSergio PrissinottiVECIA FRESCADA1
150itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
151itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
152itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM1
153itaGianluca RoniOLIMPIA RESTERA1
154itaLorenzo BassoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
155itaMarco GuerraSPARTAK CHISPA1
156itaLuca CeolinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
157itaFederico ZoccoSPARTAK CHISPA1
158itaLorenzo TronchinTREVISO SHARKS1
159itaGabriele SpecchiaCARMELITEAM1
160itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM1
161itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA1
162itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.d.T.1
163itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171