AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2022-2023

AMMONIZIONI Serie B 2022-2023

PlayerTeam
1colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS8
2itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO8
3itaMarco GiuliatoGEMINI STORM7
4itaRoberto MascherinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
5itaDavide CalviG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA6
6itaAlberto MarchettiUNDERDOGS5
7gamAbdellah KontehSOCRATES5
8gamAnsumana KintehSOCRATES5
9itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO5
10itaDiego CodatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO5
11venJhonatan Josue MarquezSOCRATES5
12itaMattia TrentinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE4
13itaPiero FranchettoBLACK SWANS4
14itaPierluigi ZagoTREVISO UNITED4
15itaAlessandro De MarchiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA4
16itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO4
17itaJacopo MichielanATHLETIC DINAMO4
18colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoUNDERDOGS4
19itaDenis CarnioSPARTA PREGA4
20itaMatteo PastrelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
21gamBakary ChamSOCRATES4
22itaMattia BassoATLETI-KO4
23itaFilippo RighettoGEMINI STORM3
24mkdEles EleziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
25itaMattia Li PomiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
26itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO3
27itaLorenzo UbertoniATHLETIC DINAMO3
28itaGiacomo BordignonUNDERDOGS3
29itaFabio BettiolVILLANUS3
30itaAndrea Dal BelloVILLANUS3
31itaLorenzo MagnaboscoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED3
32itaAlberto PellizzatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
33itaGiacomo PastrelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
34itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO3
35itaAlessandro SciommeriATLETI-KO3
36itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO3
37itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO2
38itaDennis MichielanS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
39itaDiego ZamprognoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
40itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
41itaMattia PiantaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA2
42itaSamuele FaveroATHLETIC DINAMO2
43itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO2
44itaJacopo VettoriAXO FC2
45itaDavide DuranteVILLANUS2
46itaMatteo TonioloSPARTA PREGA2
47itaAlberto LuccheseSPARTA PREGA2
48itaMichele FerraroSPARTA PREGA2
49itaDavide IezziSPARTA PREGA2
50itaFilippo TorresinST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
51itaFrancesco PiacenzaFORKLIFTS PADOVA2
52itaRoberto CecchinST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
53itaStefano Dalla CostaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
54itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO2
55itaLeonardo PizzioloATHLETIC DINAMO2
56itaDiego MazzerTREVISO UNITED2
57itaFilippo CamarinTREVISO UNITED2
58itaFilippo ZambonTREVISO UNITED2
59itaFrancesco NadaliFUORI FORMA F.C.2
60itaLuca LuiseCALCIOTTO TREVISO2
61itaRiccardo FaoroS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
62itaRuggero SorciSOCRATES2
63itaLuca Pasquale ContellaSOCRATES2
64senIbouraima MballoSOCRATES2
65itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES2
66itaFabio BortolatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
67itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
68itaLuca CeolinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
69itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO2
70itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLO2
71itaRiccardo DurigonNOI SAN PAOLO2
72gamAlhagie TouraySOCRATES2
73itaMatteo NurecondaUNDERDOGS2
74senOusmane KontaSOCRATES2
75marImad RiahiSOCRATES1
76itaMarco BastonSOCRATES1
77itaRiccardo CasellaVILLANUS1
78itaManuel TrevisinGEMINI STORM1
79itaLuca VaninBLACK SWANS1
80itaFederico GasparinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
81itaFabio PoloniG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
82itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
83itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
84itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
85itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO1
86itaManuel SimeoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
87itaLuca GirardinATHLETIC DINAMO1
88itaAmos BeninATHLETIC DINAMO1
89itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
90itaSebastiano RossiATHLETIC DINAMO1
91itaMarco MichielanATHLETIC DINAMO1
92itaDavide SartoratoUNDERDOGS1
93ecuRomano Xavier MontanoUNDERDOGS1
94ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesUNDERDOGS1
95itaAlessandro GerlinUNDERDOGS1
96itaLeonardo NardottoVILLANUS1
97itaMattia PietrobonVILLANUS1
98itaGiovanni ZappellaVILLANUS1
99itaAlex LorenziSPARTA PREGA1
100itaMattia CognolatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
101itaAlex PierobonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
102itaMirko BusonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
103itaMarco MartinelloST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
104itaStefano CivieroST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
105itaGiorgio DanellaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
106itaMassimiliano ZilioST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
107itaManrico BotterVILLANUS1
108itaLorenzo ZaninMIDDLEMAN1
109itaNicola PaneMIDDLEMAN1
110itaSimone VecchiatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
111itaTommaso GariMIDDLEMAN1
112itaMassimiliano Dalla MoraMIDDLEMAN1
113itaPiergiorgio CarrarettoTREVISO UNITED1
114itaTommaso ForatoTREVISO UNITED1
115itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED1
116itaMatteo GranelloTREVISO UNITED1
117itaMattia ManganielloTREVISO UNITED1
118itaAndrea VisentinTREVISO UNITED1
119itaMartino TonoloTREVISO UNITED1
120itaPaolo BortolanzaTREVISO UNITED1
121itaLudovico VieroFUORI FORMA F.C.1
122itaMichael FavaroLOS BULLDOGS1
123itaNicola PesceFUORI FORMA F.C.1
124itaNicolas MontenegroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
125itaRiccardo DottaFUORI FORMA F.C.1
126itaFabio ZuglianLOS BULLDOGS1
127itaFrancesco PittonS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
128itaMattia BarbiratoSOCRATES1
129itaSaid ChaibiSOCRATES1
130itaGiacomo ComelatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
131itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
132itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
133itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
134itaMarco BolzonellaINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
135itaCarlo FracassoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
136itaSimone SantagàSPARTA PREGA1
137itaTommaso De MarchNOI SAN PAOLO1
138itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLO1
139itaFilippo PetrelliUNDERDOGS1
140itaFrancesco QuerciniUNDERDOGS1
141itaSebastiano CuvaATHLETIC DINAMO1
142itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO1
143itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
144itaAlessio PozzobonATLETI-KO1
145itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
146itaMatteo DaniATLETI-KO1
147itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO1
148itaAlessandro Dalla RosaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
149itaLudovico LoroMIDDLEMAN1
150itaDavide BareaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
151itaAlessandro CaccoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
152kosQazim ZogajUNDERDOGS1
153pakMuhammad Haroon BabarSOCRATES1
154itaPiero TosatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
155itaMichele CasagrandeUNDERDOGS1
156itaMarco CisollaATHLETIC DINAMO1
157itaMoreno ZiliottoTREVISO UNITED1