AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2021-2022

AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2021-2022

PlayerTeam
1kosOhran RedzepiLOS BULLDOGS8
2itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS7
3itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
4colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS6
5itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS5
6itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO5
7albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI5
8itaThomas MognatoRIVER SILE QUINTO5
9albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA4
10itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.d.T.4
11itaAndrea MarcolongoAXO FC4
12itaNicolò RizzottoATHLETIC DINAMO4
13kosGazmend MorinaSPARTAK CHISPA4
14civRene YaraSPARTAK CHISPA4
15itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI4
16itaSimone PietrobonSPARTAK CHISPA4
17itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
18itaDiego CodatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO4
19itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.4
20colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoUNDERDOGS4
21itaManuel ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA3
22mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS3
23itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM3
24itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
25itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO3
26itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
27itaGiacomo ComelatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
28itaSimone ToniolLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
29itaGianluca BortolattoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
30itaThomas AmadiGELA CALCIO3
31itaFederico GrandessoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
32itaAlberto ContinettoSPARTAK CHISPA2
33itaAlessandro GerlinUNDERDOGS2
34itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.2
35itaMarco PicozziEverBEER F.d.T.2
36itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
37albMarsel NdokaCARMELITEAM2
38itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM2
39itaAndrea VeschettiUNDERDOGS2
40itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
41albIlir KociajA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
42itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO2
43itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
44itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
45itaMatteo VaninINGARBUJATI2
46itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI2
47itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
48itaDenis BessegatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
49itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS2
50itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
51itaGiovanni FornasierCARMELITEAM2
52itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA2
53itaSebastian LeccaINGARBUJATI2
54itaGiacomo BordignonUNDERDOGS2
55rouMihai Alexandru ManolacheF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
56itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.2
57itaLuca BassoEverBEER F.d.T.2
58itaAndrea BurbelloATHLETIC DINAMO2
59itaSamuel Fosu GamboTREVISO SHARKS2
60itaAlberto MorellatoEverBEER F.d.T.2
61itaMarco SchieveneRIVER SILE QUINTO2
62colDiego Fernando Tellez GaviriaUNDERDOGS2
63itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO2
64itaSergio PrissinottiUNDERDOGS2
65itaGustavo Del Piero DareUNDERDOGS2
66itaStefano De AlmeidaSPARTAK CHISPA2
67uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS2
68itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
69itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
70itaAlessio CarrarettoSPARTAK CHISPA1
71itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
72itaMatteo GraceniSPARTAK CHISPA1
73itaSalvatore IorioUNDERDOGS1
74itaThomas VaninUNDERDOGS1
75itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.d.T.1
76itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
77itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
78albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS1
79itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGS1
80itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM1
81itaMarco RossiCARMELITEAM1
82ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesUNDERDOGS1
83itaEnrico PizzioloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
84itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
85itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO1
86itaDavide SgaggioA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
87itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
88itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
89itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.1
90itaMatteo MoscheniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
91itaMattia DimaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
92itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
93itaMatteo SosciaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
94itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
95itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATI1
96argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI1
97itaAlberto PadalinoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
98itaGiacomo BianchinAXO FC1
99itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
100itaMarco BolganINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
101itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
102itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
103itaPietro VianINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
104albFrancesco NikolliSPARTAK CHISPA1
105itaFrancesco AndreasiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
106colJhon Edison PellarinUNDERDOGS1
107itaKushtrim BytyciTREVISO SHARKS1
108itaGianluca CappellazzoUNDERDOGS1
109itaSilvio DonàRIVER SILE QUINTO1
110itaMirko PoratoEverBEER F.d.T.1
111itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
112itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.1
113itaMatteo MontellatoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
114itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
115itaAlberto MarchettiUNDERDOGS1
116itaEric BattilanaSPARTAK CHISPA1
117itaDaniele MassarottoLOS BULLDOGS1
118itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS1
119itaAndrea PerazzettaCARMELITEAM1
120itaNicola BusolinGELA CALCIO1
121itaNicola LuccheseLOS BULLDOGS1
122itaDavide Riccardo Cano RomeroUNDERDOGS1
123colMiguel Angel Cano RomeroUNDERDOGS1
124itaAndrea PaganoLOS BULLDOGS1
125itaFabio BortolatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
126itaLorenzo PasqualettoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
127itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
128itaNicola GuidottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
129itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA1
130itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.d.T.1
131albArdit GjiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
132itaJody CavaliereA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
133itaJohnny ZanattaPRO CLUB1
134itaThomas BegajTREVISO SHARKS1
135itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
136itaChristian ParonettoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1