AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2021-2022

AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2021-2022

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA8
2itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS7
3itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO7
4colKevin David CaballeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA6
5albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI5
6itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO5
7itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS5
8itaThomas Mognato-5
9itaAndrea MarcolongoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
10itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.D.T.4
11colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA4
12albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA4
13itaDiego CodatoATLETI-KO4
14itaSimone Pietrobon-4
15itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
16itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.D.T.4
17itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
18kosGazmend MorinaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
19civRene YaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS4
20itaClaudio ParisiINGARBUJATI4
21itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
22itaGianluca BortolattoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
23itaRiccardo TavellaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM3
24itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS3
25itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
26mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS3
27itaManuel ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA3
28itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO3
29itaFederico GrandessoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
30itaGiacomo Comelato-3
31itaSimone ToniolLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
32itaThomas AmadiTREVISO SHARKS3
33itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.2
34itaAndrea VeschettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
35itaDenis BessegatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
36itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
37albIlir KociajA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
38itaSergio PrissinottiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
39itaGiovanni FornasierA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
40itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO2
41itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
42itaCristian HudhraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS2
43itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO2
44itaAlberto ContinettoSPARTAK CHISPA2
45itaGustavo Del Piero DareHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
46itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.D.T.2
47itaGiacomo BordignonHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
48itaMarco SchieveneRIVER SILE QUINTO2
49itaLuca BassoEverBEER F.D.T.2
50itaMatteo VaninINGARBUJATI2
51itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATI2
52itaAlberto MorellatoEverBEER F.D.T.2
53itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA2
54itaAndrea BurbelloSPARTAK CHISPA2
55itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
56itaSamuel Fosu GamboTREVISO SHARKS2
57itaNicola PagliarinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
58colDiego Fernando Tellez GaviriaHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
59albMarsel NdokaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
60itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
61itaMarco PicozziEverBEER F.D.T.2
62itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
63rouMihai Alexandru ManolacheSPARTAK CHISPA2
64itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS2
65uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS2
66itaAlessandro GerlinHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
67itaStefano De AlmeidaSPARTAK CHISPA2
68itaSebastian LeccaINGARBUJATI2
69itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
70itaAndrea PasqualettoEverBEER F.D.T.1
71itaChristian ParonettoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
72argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI1
73itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
74itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
75itaGianluca CappellazzoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
76itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.D.T.1
77itaAndrea PerazzettaNOI SAN PAOLO1
78itaGiacomo BianchinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
79itaThomas VaninHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
80itaAlberto PadalinoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
81itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
82itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTO1
83itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
84colMiguel Angel Cano RomeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
85itaDavide Riccardo Cano RomeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
86itaFrancesco Andreasi-1
87itaSilvio DonàRIVER SILE QUINTO1
88albFrancesco NikolliSPARTAK CHISPA1
89itaPietro VianINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
90itaNicola GuidottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
91itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
92itaMarco BolganINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
93itaMirko PoratoEverBEER F.D.T.1
94itaDaniele MassarottoLOS BULLDOGS1
95itaLorenzo PasqualettoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
96itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
97itaKushtrim BytyciTREVISO SHARKS1
98itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA1
99itaEric BattilanaTREVISO SHARKS1
100colJhon Edison PellarinHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
101itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
102itaSalvatore IorioHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
103itaAlberto MarchettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
104itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
105itaDavide SgaggioA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
106itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO1
107itaNicola LuccheseLOS BULLDOGS1
108itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
109itaMichael ChiaroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
110itaEnrico PizzioloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
111itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
112itaJohnny ZanattaJOJO F.C.1
113itaNicola BusolinLOS BULLDOGS1
114itaSimone RinaldoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
115ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
116itaJody CavaliereA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
117itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
118itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
119itaAndrea PaganoLOS BULLDOGS1
120itaMatteo MontellatoSPARTAK CHISPA1
121itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATI1
122itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS1
123itaNicola SartoriQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
124itaMatteo GraceniTREVISO SHARKS1
125albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS1
126itaFabio Bortolato-1
127itaAlessio CarrarettoSPARTAK CHISPA1
128albArdit GjiniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
129itaMatteo SosciaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
130itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGS1
131itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
132itaMattia DimaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
133itaThomas BegajTREVISO SHARKS1
134itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
135itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.D.T.1
136itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.D.T.1
137itaMatteo MoscheniLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1