Torneo ESTATE 2022- AMMONIZIONI

Torneo ESTATE 2022- AMMONIZIONI

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.D.T.5
2itaThomas Mognato-3
3itaLorenzo BernardiRIVER SILE QUINTO3
4itaNicola MichielinSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS3
5itaFederico GrandessoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
6itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGS3
7itaFilippo BaseggioSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS3
8itaNicolò DeonSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS3
9itaMatteo TonBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
10itaAntonio CresceEverBEER F.D.T.2
11ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA2
12itaAndrea SivieroEverBEER F.D.T.2
13itaMatteo CisottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
14itaFilippo PetrelliNOI SAN PAOLO2
15itaNicolo’ CavallinKEBE FANS CLUB2
16itaMarco ZennaroKEBE FANS CLUB2
17itaGiorgio De ZenOLIMPIA RESTERA C82
18itaMatteo BaùBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
19itaDenis PesceRED HORNETS2
20itaAlessandro ZagoPRO CLUB 13 VIII2
21itaMarco RumizCFP-JUEGO2
22itaGiuseppe CrivellaroPRO CLUB 13 VIII2
23itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO2
24itaRiccardo DiedoloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
25itaFilippo MilaniJOJO F.C.1
26itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
27itaSimone CammozzoTREVISO SHARKS1
28itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO1
29itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
30civRene YaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
31itaMichael FioreTREVISO SHARKS1
32itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.D.T.1
33itaAlberto BattistonJOJO F.C.1
34itaMarco BolzonellaINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
35itaMichele TonioloHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
36rouMihai Alexandru ManolacheSPARTAK CHISPA1
37itaGianluca CappellazzoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
38itaAlessandro VacilottoINGARBUJATI1
39bfaAlexis YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
40kosFitim StolliqiATLETI-KO1
41itaElia FontolanEverBEER F.D.T.1
42itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
43itaMatteo VaninINGARBUJATI1
44itaGiacomo ZuccarelloRED HORNETS1
45itaManuel BorzomìINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
46itaCristian PesceRED HORNETS1
47itaCristian SquizzatoRED HORNETS1
48itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
49itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
50itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
51civAbdoul Aziz BarraQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
52itaGiacomo BordignonHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
53itaFabio FardinATLETI-KO1
54itaNicola ArpaiaCFP-JUEGO1
55itaAndrea SquizzatoRED HORNETS1
56itaAndrea PiovesanNOI SAN PAOLO1
57itaLuca GerbinoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
58itaMichele MattielloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
59colKevin David CaballeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
60itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
61itaMattia BassoATLETI-KO1
62itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO1
63itaSamuele ZinRED HORNETS1
64colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
65itaPietro MaltauroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
66itaMichele CherchiPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
67itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
68itaAntonio LazzaroPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
69itaFederico PiovesanPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
70itaKevin VillaOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
71itaFrancesco BrigantiSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
72itaRiccardo PastrelloRED HORNETS1
73itaFrancesco BettetiRIVER SILE QUINTO1
74itaAndrea RossatoKEBE FANS CLUB1
75itaNicola VentimigliaBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
76itaRiccardo De BiasiBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
77itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
78itaAntonio BaggioBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
79itaMarco GuerraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
80itaNicolas VanzettoRED HORNETS1
81uruFederico MarinoLOS BULLDOGS1
82marAchraf DibouchiSPARTAK CHISPA1
83itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
84itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS1
85itaAlberto BonottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
86itaNicola StradiottoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
87itaSamuele RossettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
88itaAndrea BandieraEverBEER F.D.T.1
89itaRicardo BonottoJOJO F.C.1
90itaFilippo BellùJOJO F.C.1
91itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO1
92itaMatteo PezzutoATLETI-KO1
93itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
94itaRiccardo TavellaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
95itaAlessandro PavanRED HORNETS1
96itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
97itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
98itaNicolo’ MuffatoOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
99itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS1
100itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
101itaMatteo BonatoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
102itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.D.T.1
103itaLeonardo KeberBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
104ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
105itaMichele De FilippoATHLETIC DINAMO1
106itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
107itaMattia CarraroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
108itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
109itaStefano DidonèBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
110itaAlessandro FigalloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
111itaMarco ChinellatoEverBEER F.D.T.1
112itaNicola GirardiBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
113itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.1
114itaAlessandro MinatoSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
115itaAlessandro MarchesinA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
116itaMassimiliano BrambillaSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
117itaLuca FaveroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1