MARCATORI stagione 2019-2020

MARCATORI stagione 2019-2020

PlayerTeamPos
1itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.FORWARD1932
2itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.MIDFIELDER1729
3itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATIMIDFIELDER2225
4itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.FORWARD1424
5itaChristopher LanzaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATOFORWARD1524
6itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKSFORWARD1623
7itaRoberto CarrarettoCARMELITEAMFORWARD2023
8itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGSDEFENDER2023
9itaMarco RossiCARMELITEAMMIDFIELDER1522
10albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLOFORWARD1621
11itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.MIDFIELDER1617
12itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERAFORWARD1817
13itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KOFORWARD1416
14itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMOFORWARD1616
15itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.FORWARD1715
16itaFabio ZecchinCARMELITEAMFORWARD1715
17itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERAMIDFIELDER1915
18itaMatteo SpoladorINDEPENDIENTE SALZANOMIDFIELDER1914
19itaFisnik GashiSPARTAK CHISPAFORWARD1714
20itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANOFORWARD1514
21itaSergio RossiSPARTAK CHISPAMIDFIELDER1813
22itaGiacomo ZuccarelloREDHORNETSMIDFIELDER1913
23itaSouhail BoutbilaCALCIOTTO TREVISODEFENDER1513
24albMaliq SpahiuTREVISO SHARKSMIDFIELDER1712
25itaFederico VolpeF.C. CA’NELSON 2017FORWARD1712
26mdaitaIon RotaruATLETI-KOMIDFIELDER1612
27itaGiulio ZanonOSRAMMIDFIELDER1512
28itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANOMIDFIELDER2112
29itaEnrico DamianiOLIMPIA RESTERAMIDFIELDER1911
30itaLuca AntonelloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATOMIDFIELDER1911
31itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.DEFENDER1711
32itaDaniele TramacereF.C. CA’NELSON 2017MIDFIELDER1910
33itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTOMIDFIELDER1410
34itaRiccardo BertoINGARBUJATIFORWARD1810
35itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLOMIDFIELDER1610
36albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPAFORWARD1110
37argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATIFORWARD119
38itaMarco ZanonINGARBUJATIMIDFIELDER199
39itaTommaso ForatoOLIMPIA RESTERAFORWARD168
40itaAndrea BellemoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATOMIDFIELDER188
41itaAlessandro ColzatoOSRAMMIDFIELDER178
42itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKSMIDFIELDER128
43itaCristian SquizzatoREDHORNETSMIDFIELDER208
44itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.MIDFIELDER188
45itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGSFORWARD57
46itaRomeo VaroshiLOS BULLDOGSMIDFIELDER187
47albMarsel NdokaCARMELITEAMMIDFIELDER217
48itaElia LiberaliQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.MIDFIELDER87
49ecuJosè Antonio Giler GilerUNDERDOGSMIDFIELDER167
50itaPietro CesanaOLIMPIA RESTERAFORWARD67
51itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAMMIDFIELDER167
52itaAlberto VioloATHLETIC DINAMOMIDFIELDER187
53itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATIFORWARD187
54itaNicola MartonLOS BULLDOGSMIDFIELDER197
55itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATOMIDFIELDER176
56itaCorrado PavanLOKOMOTIV SHARKSFORWARD166
57itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATIDEFENDER196
58itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGSGOALKEEPER146
59itaNicola ZanoniRIVER SILE QUINTODEFENDER196
60itaMarco OggioniRIVER SILE QUINTOMIDFIELDER106
61albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGSMIDFIELDER206
62itaRiccardo SantarossaLOKOMOTIV SHARKSDEFENDER166
63itaManuel DanieliATHLETIC DINAMOMIDFIELDER106
64itaMarco VaninOSRAMMIDFIELDER176
65itaTommaso GariF.C. CA’NELSON 2017FORWARD146
66itaSalvatore IorioUNDERDOGSFORWARD116
67itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANOMIDFIELDER195
68itaFrancesco ZandonàG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAMIDFIELDER185
69itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERAFORWARD185
70itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.DEFENDER175
71itaClaudio BadagliaccaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATOFORWARD135
72kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPAFORWARD75
73itaAndrea AgostinettiG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAMIDFIELDER115
74itaDavide MattiuzzoSPARTAK CHISPAMIDFIELDER125
75itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMOFORWARD155
76itaFabio VaraneseUNDERDOGSFORWARD105
77itaNiccolò FrascerraF.C. CA’NELSON 2017MIDFIELDER194
78ecuRomano Xavier MontanoUNDERDOGSMIDFIELDER164
79itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KODEFENDER184
80itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGSDEFENDER154
81itaFederico MilanLOKOMOTIV SHARKSMIDFIELDER174
82itaGiacomo DurigonEverBEER F.d.T.MIDFIELDER174
83itaFederico PeronATLETI-KOMIDFIELDER154
84bfaAbdoul Kahabou MareATLETI-KODEFENDER134
85itaMarco ScardellatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.DEFENDER104
86itaLuca Dal CastelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.FORWARD154
87itaDevis CrosatoRIVER SILE QUINTOMIDFIELDER184
88itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.DEFENDER164
89itaDavide CaprioliRIVER SILE QUINTOMIDFIELDER164
90itaElia TaffarelloREDHORNETSMIDFIELDER174
91itaMarco ScomparinINGARBUJATIMIDFIELDER124
92itaEmanuele SilvestriEverBEER F.d.T.DEFENDER144
93itaRiccardo ZaraF.C. CA’NELSON 2017MIDFIELDER184
94itaMattia SerraEverBEER F.d.T.FORWARD124
95itaAlberto AmarilliQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.MIDFIELDER74
96itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.MIDFIELDER144
97itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAMMIDFIELDER144
98itaManuel BorzomìINDEPENDIENTE SALZANOMIDFIELDER64
99itaElvis CastellaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANOFORWARD94
100itaAlberto DanieliREDHORNETSFORWARD193
101itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KOFORWARD63
102ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPAFORWARD13
103itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAMDEFENDER193
104itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAFORWARD163
105itaAndrea MarcolongoLOKOMOTIV SHARKSFORWARD103
106itaThomas ConzonATHLETIC DINAMOMIDFIELDER183
107itaMattia VolpatoEverBEER F.d.T.FORWARD43
108kosGazmend MorinaTREVISO SHARKSMIDFIELDER23
109itaManuel FavaLOKOMOTIV SHARKSFORWARD103
110itaGianmaria BurattoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAMIDFIELDER133
111itaManuel BobboINDEPENDIENTE SALZANOMIDFIELDER163
112marOmar El FalakiTREVISO SHARKSMIDFIELDER83
113itaMatteo FrattinLOKOMOTIV SHARKSMIDFIELDER133
114itaNicolò BernardiLOS BULLDOGSMIDFIELDER193
115itaGiacomo BianchinRIVER SILE QUINTOMIDFIELDER183
116itaCristian HudhraTREVISO SHARKSFORWARD173
117itaNicola De GiosaATLETI-KODEFENDER133
118itaAndrea PanaroCARMELITEAMFORWARD203
119itaEnrico SandonàF.C. CA’NELSON 2017MIDFIELDER173
120itaNicola DevincentiATHLETIC DINAMOMIDFIELDER143
121itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.d.T.DEFENDER123
122itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAMDEFENDER143
123itaDavide AntonaciF.C. CA’NELSON 2017MIDFIELDER123
124itaghaWisdom Boakye FrimpongLOS BULLDOGSMIDFIELDER53
125itaAlex FavaroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATOMIDFIELDER93
126itaDevis ZuccatoREDHORNETSMIDFIELDER93
127itaClaudio PanizzoOSRAMMIDFIELDER183
128braGiovanni Jonatas ZanuccoTREVISO UNITEDFORWARD93
129itaSebastiano MartiniOLIMPIA RESTERAMIDFIELDER73
130itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.MIDFIELDER153
131itaCristian SilvestriATHLETIC DINAMOMIDFIELDER123
132itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 2017DEFENDER173
133itaFilippo MoraoEverBEER F.d.T.MIDFIELDER193
134itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.d.T.DEFENDER213
135mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGSDEFENDER202
136itaCristian PesceCALCIOTTO TREVISOGOALKEEPER192
137itaTommaso MattiazzoOLIMPIA RESTERAMIDFIELDER92
138itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMOMIDFIELDER152
139itaDamiano NettoATHLETIC DINAMOMIDFIELDER202
140albFrancesco NikolliTREVISO SHARKSDEFENDER62
141itaFederico GasparinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOEREMIDFIELDER122
142itaManuel NalettoINGARBUJATIFORWARD162
143itaSimone FaveroG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAMIDFIELDER102
144itaFilippo De MarchiNOI SAN PAOLOMIDFIELDER142
145itaRiccardo DurigonREDHORNETSMIDFIELDER192
146itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGSDEFENDER152
147itaDiego CadamuroTREVISO SHARKSMIDFIELDER132
148itaRoberto DisabatoNOI SAN PAOLOFORWARD132
149itaMarco MichielinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAMIDFIELDER132
150itaLuca BisettoRIVER SILE QUINTOMIDFIELDER132
151itaAndrea ObinuNOI SAN PAOLODEFENDER152
152itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 2017DEFENDER122
153itaSalvatore TodaroA.C.MESTRE CALCIOTTOFORWARD12
154itaRiccardo SalvianOSRAMFORWARD162
155itaLuca VaninS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOEREDEFENDER102
156itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 2017DEFENDER182
157itaAndrea CervesatoATHLETIC DINAMOMIDFIELDER62
158itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAMMIDFIELDER72
159itaManrico BotterF.C. CA’NELSON 2017FORWARD102
160itaGabriele GentileF.C. CA’NELSON 2017MIDFIELDER92
161itaSimone CoratoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAFORWARD32
162itaPaolo CaltanaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATOMIDFIELDER122
163itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATOMIDFIELDER122
164itaNicola FardinA.c. ATLETICO PAPATODEFENDER92
165itaSamuele NaveF.C. CA’NELSON 2017FORWARD42
166itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKSFORWARD132
167itaMatteo SosciaLOKOMOTIV SHARKSDEFENDER112
168albArmand ShityLOS BULLDOGSDEFENDER92
169itaMattia FaveroREDHORNETSDEFENDER211
170itaMassimo VisentinNOI SAN PAOLOFORWARD161
171itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPADEFENDER161
172itaLorenzo PecoraroNOI SAN PAOLOGOALKEEPER91
173itaJacopo FanteriaOLIMPIA RESTERAMIDFIELDER31
174itaGiuseppe IngugliaTREVISO SHARKSMIDFIELDER111
175itaNicola BarbonOSRAMDEFENDER81
176itaGiovanni MasieroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANOMIDFIELDER51
177itaMattia CampanerNOI SAN PAOLOMIDFIELDER101
178itaLuca PegoraroATLETI-KOMIDFIELDER121
179itaMichele PipinoATLETI-KOMIDFIELDER131
180itaChristian ParonettoLOKOMOTIV SHARKSMIDFIELDER141
181itaMatteo RapizziLOKOMOTIV SHARKSMIDFIELDER131
182itaGiulio LibralessoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATODEFENDER51
183itaMassimiliano MaionOSRAMDEFENDER91
184itaAlessandro LucchettaATHLETIC DINAMODEFENDER141
185itaAlberto BarbieratoTREVISO UNITEDDEFENDER141
186itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATIMIDFIELDER151
187colJhon Edison PellarinUNDERDOGSMIDFIELDER31
188itaStefano BradarioloTREVISO SHARKSMIDFIELDER91
189itaMarco BrianeseS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOEREGOALKEEPER51
190itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLOMIDFIELDER91
191itaGiovanni Fonte BassoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNADEFENDER111
192itaAndrea Da RivaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAMIDFIELDER81
193itaMarco BastonNOI SAN PAOLODEFENDER151
194colitaNelson Paul FraccaroATLETI-KOMIDFIELDER41
195itaMauro AcaciaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.DEFENDER161
196itaFrancesco Paolo LeggieriSPARTAK CHISPADEFENDER161
197itaSimone VaninUNDERDOGSDEFENDER121
198itaGionata ZangrandoA.C.MESTRE CALCIOTTODEFENDER11
199itaEmanuele MieleSPARTA PREGAMIDFIELDER121
200itaFilippo StoccoATLETI-KOMIDFIELDER61
201itaStefano BianchinSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIODEFENDER41
202itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETSMIDFIELDER41
203itaMatteo De SantisOLIMPIA RESTERADEFENDER191
204itaMarco LimarilliOLIMPIA RESTERAMIDFIELDER141
205itaNicolò ChinellatoATHLETIC DINAMODEFENDER111
206itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAMIDFIELDER161
207itaKevin PinoCARMELITEAMMIDFIELDER21
208itaGraziano GianoUNDERDOGSMIDFIELDER31
209itaMarco GiannottoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAMIDFIELDER91
210itaLuca FabrettiREDHORNETSDEFENDER41
211itaAndrea VeschettiUNDERDOGSDEFENDER121
212itaPietro FiorottoF.C. CA’NELSON 2017MIDFIELDER71
213itaEnrico PizzioloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATODEFENDER181
214itaAntonio StomeoATLETI-KOMIDFIELDER91
215rouitaAndrei Marian FlamanduATLETI-KOMIDFIELDER51
216itaCristian GallinaG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAMIDFIELDER81
217itaEnrico ScattolinREDHORNETSMIDFIELDER41
218itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANODEFENDER181
219itaCristian SchillaciF.C. CA’NELSON 2017MIDFIELDER131
220itaMattia BrunelloRIVER SILE QUINTOFORWARD61
221itaDavide FestonRIVER SILE QUINTOMIDFIELDER61
222itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATOMIDFIELDER121
223itaFabrizio DurighettoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATODEFENDER41
224itaEnrico BertelliRIVER SILE QUINTODEFENDER191
225itaAndrea QuaggiottoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNAMIDFIELDER51
226itaMatteo PagottoRIVER SILE QUINTODEFENDER81
227itaLanvito ArestaATHLETIC DINAMOMIDFIELDER51
228ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesUNDERDOGSDEFENDER131
229itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKSDEFENDER181
230itaDario MarchettoREAL VIPERSFORWARD61
231itaSimone Corro’ATHLETIC DINAMODEFENDER31
232itaTheodhoros CervesatoLOS BULLDOGSDEFENDER131
233itaDamiano AmentaATHLETIC DINAMOMIDFIELDER121
234itaalbJulian ShytiTREVISO SHARKSDEFENDER151
235itaAlessio FarronatoNOI SAN PAOLODEFENDER191
236itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 2017MIDFIELDER51
237itaDavide PavanettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.MIDFIELDER21
238itaGiacomo PisanoTREVISO SHARKSDEFENDER121
239itaDavide CasarinOSRAMDEFENDER141
240itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANODEFENDER161
241itaNicola MattiuzziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.GOALKEEPER31
242itaManuel ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPADEFENDER171