Classifica Generale MAN of the MATCH Torneo ESTATE 2021

Classifica Generale MAN of the MATCH Torneo ESTATE 2021

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.D.T.3
2ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA3
3itaCarlo BusatoCFP-JUEGO3
4itaChristofer LanzaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
5itaGregorio LivottoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
6itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.D.T.2
7itaAlberto MarchettiHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA2
8itaJacopo CazzaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM2
9itaDaniele MilaneseA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
10itaGiacomo BettiolPRO CLUB 13 VIII2
11itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
12itaAntonio BaggioBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
13itaEdoardo Cucchini-1
14itaMichele VugardaRED HORNETS1
15itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO1
16itaEdoardo ZamengoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
17itaAlberto ToffoliLOS BULLDOGS1
18itaPietro CazzinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
19itaFederico MorescoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
20itaRiccardo FacioniCFP-JUEGO1
21itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS1
22itaFabio ZecchinA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
23itaGianluca CortinaSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
24itaAmed YabreA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
25itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
26itaEnrico ZamberlanQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
27itaAlberto PadalinoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
28itaMatteo BulloSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
29itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
30itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO1
31argAlejandro NinianoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
32itaMarco FavottoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
33itaNicola DottoSGA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO1
34itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO1
35colKevin David CaballeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
36argitaMarco BastonNOI SAN PAOLO1
37itaEric BattilanaTREVISO SHARKS1
38itaDavide LibralatoREAL VIPERS1
39itaRiccardo PastrelloRED HORNETS1
40itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
41itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
42itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO1
43itaRoberto Gabriel StrechieTREVISO SHARKS1
44bfaAlexis YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
45itaLorenzo ZontaCFP-JUEGO1
46itaPietro MaltauroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
47itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO1
48itaMattia Pizzolato-1
49itaDiego CagninINGARBUJATI1
50itaMatteo BeccegatoJOJO F.C.1
51itaFilippo BellùJOJO F.C.1
52itaDiego MazzonINGARBUJATI1
53itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.D.T.1
54itaEnrico ScattolinJOJO F.C.1
55itaLeonardo BabolinINGARBUJATI1
56itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.1
57itaRiccardo SalvadorJOJO F.C.1
58itaMichele GirardiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
59itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
60itaAndrea BandieraEverBEER F.D.T.1
61itaMatteo TonettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
62itaLuca Dal CastelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
63itaAndrea BiondoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
64itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI1
65itaFrancesco ComazzoloREAL VIPERS1
66itaDaniele PietrobonBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
67itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
68itaElia LiberaliSOCRATES1
69argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI1
70itaAlessandro ZagoPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
71itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
72itaJody PizzolatoATLETI-KO1
73itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.D.T.1
74itaMatteo ZaninQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
75itaDavid BertonINGARBUJATI1