AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2020-2021

AMMONIZIONI Serie A 2020-2021

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1itaDiego CodatoATLETI-KO3
2itaGiuseppe IngugliaTREVISO SHARKS3
3kosGazmend MorinaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS3
4itaRiccardo BarbonLOS BULLDOGS2
5itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.D.T.2
6itaFrancesco BorsatoINGARBUJATI2
7itaEric RossoSPARTA PREGA2
8albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS2
9itaGianmaria GobboA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
10itaPietro FornasieroLOS BULLDOGS1
11itaFabrizio DurighettoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
12itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS1
13itaMatteo VaninINGARBUJATI1
14itaDavide BarbazzaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
15itaChristian LufiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
16itaMarco FalcadeLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
17itaMarco BadinLOS BULLDOGS1
18itaArber ShytiLOS BULLDOGS1
19itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
20itaEmanuele SilvestriEverBEER F.D.T.1
21itaCristian FiorelliTREVISO SHARKS1
22itaAndrea ScattolinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
23itaFrancesco AguggiaroLOS BULLDOGS1
24itaAlex FavaroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
25itaKristian PezzatoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
26itaAndrea SuffogrossoRED HORNETS1
27itaGianluca CappellazzoHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
28itaLuca FaveroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
29itaMarco ChinellatoEverBEER F.D.T.1
30itaDavide BandieraA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
31itaGiovanni FornasierA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
32itaMatteo ChiarolanzaLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
33itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
34itaGiuseppe Alessandro ObinuA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
35itaSimone RinaldoA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
36itaAndrea PanaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
37itaRiccardo CremoneseLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
38itaRiccardo TavellaA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
39colJhon Edison PellarinHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
40itaKushtrim BytyciTREVISO SHARKS1
41itaPaolo LibralatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
42itaAlessandro GerlinHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
43itaFederico VezzariEverBEER F.D.T.1
44itaFabio LorenzettoEverBEER F.D.T.1
45itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
46itaSebastian LeccaINGARBUJATI1
47itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA1
48itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
49itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
50braEnrico PinarelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
51itaSimone Pietrobon-1
52itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
53itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
54itaStefano BirelloSPARTAK CHISPA1
55ecuJosè Antonio Giler GilerHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
56itaMarco PiovesanLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
57itaMarco MartinazziQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
58albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI1
59itaDiego PettenòLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
60itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
61itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.D.T.1
62itaDaniele FrancescatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
63itaManuel BobboINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
64itaAndrea MarcolongoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
65itaLuca GobbiINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1