Torneo ESTATE 2022 – MAN of the MATCH

Torneo ESTATE 2022 – MAN of the MATCH

PosGiocatoreSquadra
1ghaBernard Gyimah FrimpongSPARTAK CHISPA4
2itaRiccardo CuzziPRO CLUB 13 VIII3
3itaDaniel PezzatoEverBEER F.D.T.3
4itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS3
5itaAlberto VedovatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
6itaDavide ParacampoKEBE FANS CLUB2
7itaRiccardo PastrelloRED HORNETS2
8itaFilippo BellùJOJO F.C.2
9itaRiccardo De BiasiBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
10itaMarco RumizCFP-JUEGO2
11itaAlberto BattistonJOJO F.C.2
12itaAntonio BaggioBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS2
13itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
14itaPietro MaltauroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
15itaStefano DidonèBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
16itaLuca ZanonKEBE FANS CLUB1
17itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
18itaGiovanni VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
19itaClaudio RosinATHLETIC DINAMO1
20itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
21itaRiccardo CecconiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
22itaNicola MichielinSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
23itaMattia GuoloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
24itaMarco RossiA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
25itaNicolò DeonSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
26itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO1
27itaMarco DassièBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
28itaJacopo CazzaroA.S.D. CARMELITEAM1
29itaPiero Franchetto-1
30civRene YaraLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
31itaGregorio LivottoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
32itaNicolò RizzottoLOKOMOTIV SHARKS1
33itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO1
34itaRiccardo DiedoloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
35itaNicolo’ PozzebonCFP-JUEGO1
36itaMatteo ChinellatoBALDOIN VIAGGI BLACK SWANS1
37itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
38itaDavide CendronQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
39itaFrancesco PellinSPARTAK CHISPA1
40itaFilippo NardiEverBEER F.D.T.1
41itaMauro QuaggiottoATLETI-KO1
42itaMarco ZennaroKEBE FANS CLUB1
43itaMatteo CisottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
44itaMatteo MontellatoSPARTAK CHISPA1
45itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS1
46itaWilliam BusettiOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
47itaCarlo BusatoCFP-JUEGO1
48itaRiccardo GagnoSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
49itaFilippo MoraoATHLETIC DINAMO1
50itaLorenzo ZontaCFP-JUEGO1
51itaAndrea NobileQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
52itaAndrea MeneghelPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
53itaLuca MoroCFP-JUEGO1
54itaGianluca MarangonOLIMPIA RESTERA C81
55itaAlex MiglioranzaCFP-JUEGO1
56itaAndrea TonetCFP-JUEGO1
57itaDiego MazzonINGARBUJATI1
58kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA1
59itaSimone CammozzoTREVISO SHARKS1
60itaPietro CazzinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
61itaEdoardo MattaTREVISO SHARKS1
62itaMarco ScardellatoEverBEER F.D.T.1
63itaMattia MeneghinRED HORNETS1
64itaMichele GirardiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
65itaStefano NasatoCFP-JUEGO1
66itaDiego CalcagnottoEverBEER F.D.T.1
67itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
68colKevin David CaballeroHOSTARIA VECIA FRESCADA1
69itaCorrado De VecchiPRO CLUB 13 VIII1
70itaFilippo BaseggioSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPURS1
71itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
72bfaAlexis YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
73itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
74itaMarco ZuinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
75itaAlberto Dell’AndreaKEBE FANS CLUB1
76itaFrancesco Andreasi-1