Torneo ESTATE 2023 – MAN of the MATCH

Torneo ESTATE 2023 – MAN of the MATCH

PlayerTeam
1itaNicolo’ GarbuioBLACK SWANS5
2itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.d.T.4
3itaMartino TonoloTREVISO UNITED3
4itaAlessandro ZagoNORTH BAR2
5itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
6itaHamid ChaibiATHLETIC DINAMO2
7itaFilippo PeronFC SCARSI NOALE2
8ecuLuis Adrian Moreira MoralesTREVISO UNITED2
9itaAlessandro CassaroNORTH BAR2
10itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.1
11itaManuel BorzomìINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
12itaMatteo ZaninBLACK SWANS1
13civAbdoul Aziz BarraQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
14itaMarco PettenàQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
15itaDavide CendronQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
16itaRiccardo SalvadorJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
17itaGianluca BottacinJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
18itaGiacomo BettiolPRO CLUB1
19itaRiccardo CuzziNORTH BAR1
20itaAlberto BattistonJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
21itaMattia MeneghettiJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
22itaFrancesco GregorioKEBE FANS CLUB1
23itaFilippo NardiEverBEER F.d.T.1
24itaNicola MichielinSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
25itaAlessandro FigalloSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
26itaRiccardo GagnoSANT’ANTONIO HOTSPUR1
27itaAndrea ParpinelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
28itaCristian PesceREDHORNETS1
29kosOhran RedzepiLOS BULLDOGS1
30itaManuel ZanattaUNDERDOGS1
31itaFrancesco PellinF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
32itaAlex GasparettoGEMINI STORM1
33itaPiero FranchettoBLACK SWANS1
34itaMattia PezzatoATHLETIC DINAMO1
35itaLeonardo MilanATHLETIC DINAMO1
36itaSimone CammozzoSPARTAK CHISPA1
37itaFrancesco SemenzatoTREVISO UNITED1
38itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
39itaGiovanni De BortoliEverBEER F.d.T.1
40itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM1
41itaMarco RossiCARMELITEAM1
42itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
43itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
44itaManuel BoldrinCARMELITEAM1
45itaChristopher MalvicaJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
46itaGiovanni MastroiorioA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
47itaAlberto VedovatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
48itaPietro CoppolaOLIMPIA RESTERA1
49itaAndrea RossettiOLIMPIA RESTERA1
50itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS1
51itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS1
52itaPietro MarianoTREVISO UNITED1
53itaAndrea CalzaINGARBUJATI1
54itaGianluca MoroINGARBUJATI1
55itaEnrico ZaninNORTH BAR1
56itaFrancesco ToppanA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
57itaAndrea CarniatoEverBEER F.d.T.1
58itaAmos GaroniATHLETIC DINAMO1
59itaAngelo ConteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
60itaLorenzo SordiSPARTAK CHISPA1
61itaLeonardo ConfortoFC SCARSI NOALE1
62itaMatteo NumiFC SCARSI NOALE1
63itaMattia Gasparini4-BELT1
64itaGiorgio RosinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
65itaTommaso BenvenutiTREVISO UNITED1
66itaMichael FavaratoAXO FC1
67itaVittorio MasoPLAY 2 DRINK1
68itaMatteo CosmoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
69itaCarlo MaronilliA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
70itaAndrea GirardiJOJO F.C. LATTONERIA F.LLI BASSO1
71itaGabriele StefaniFC SCARSI NOALE1