Marcatori Stagione 2023-2024

Marcatori Stagione 2023-2024

PlayerTeam
1itaFrancesco SemenzatoCALCIOTTO TREVISO48
2itaNicola FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.35
3itaMattia FavaratoAXO FC31
4itaMarco RossiQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.29
5kosQazim ZogajNOI SAN PAOLO26
6itaManuel TrevisinS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE26
7itaAndrea ZuanonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED23
8itaGianluca MoroINGARBUJATI23
9itaLorenzo PezzatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO21
10itaAndrea SuffogrossoREDHORNETS20
11itaTommaso TonoloF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND20
12itaFrancesco Daniele PolizziG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA19
13itaMatteo CosmoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO19
14itaFabio TiralongoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.19
15itaThomas RebellatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA19
16itaAlessandro BusoOLIMPIA RESTERA18
17itaEdoardo GuerraTREVISO UNITED18
18itaAmos GaroniRIVER SILE QUINTO17
19itaNicola PagliarinCARMELITEAM17
20marSafwane DinarLOS BULLDOGS16
21itaSimone TrivellatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED15
22itaFrancesco OlivaOLIMPIA RESTERA14
23itaNico CarlessoSPARTA PREGA14
24itaMichael ChiaroINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO14
25itaMattia PresselloF.C. CA’NELSON 201714
26itaDaniele MiozzoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO14
27itaAmos BeninATHLETIC DINAMO13
28itaMassimiliano ZilioST. PETERSFIELD UNITED13
29itaAlberto CrottiSPARTAK CHISPA13
30itaNiccolò BassoEverBEER F.d.T.13
31itaDenis Dal ZilioEverBEER F.d.T.13
32itaSimone CrisafulliNOI SAN PAOLO13
33albKristian KiriNOI SAN PAOLO12
34itaDamiano SozzaF.C. CA’NELSON 201712
35itaSebastiano BonaldoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND12
36itaMatteo MontellatoSPARTAK CHISPA11
37itaGiovanni ZappellaVILLANUS11
38itaFrancesco ToppanA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO11
39itaGiacomo De MarchiREDHORNETS10
40itaAlberto VedovatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO10
41itaMarco GuerraSPARTAK CHISPA10
42rouVlad Adelin SircaSPARTAK CHISPA10
43itaDenis VanzettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.10
44itaGiulio ZanonINGARBUJATI10
45itaAlessandro MartinelliATHLETIC DINAMO10
46itaAlberto MaritanF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND10
47itaRiccardo FurlanAXO FC10
48itaGiacomo BoccalonNOI SAN PAOLO10
49itaEnrico MazzaroRIVER SILE QUINTO10
50itaMichael FavaratoAXO FC9
51itaRiccardo BenozziREDHORNETS9
52itaFilippo Dal ZilioRIVER SILE QUINTO9
53itaLuca FaveroCARMELITEAM9
54itaTommaso ZanibellatoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND9
55itaLeonardo ConfortoFC SCARSI NOALE9
56itaAlessandro NardottoVILLANUS9
57itaSimone GabrielliAXO FC9
58itaNiccolo’ CattapanTREVISO UNITED9
59itaPiero FranchettoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE8
60itaSergio RossiLOS BULLDOGS8
61itaClaudio BadagliaccaATLETI-KO8
62itaNicolo’ LongatoINGARBUJATI8
63itaMauro RizzatoEverBEER F.d.T.8
64itaEnrico AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.8
65itaSimone ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA8
66itaClaudio GiordanoLOS BULLDOGS8
67itaSimone RinaldoCARMELITEAM8
68itaFabio ZanattaREDHORNETS8
69itaFabio MazzeoEverBEER F.d.T.8
70itaStefano BrianeseQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.8
71itaAlessandro ZappellaVILLANUS8
72itaMarco CisollaATHLETIC DINAMO8
73albEnea GjuzjaSPARTAK CHISPA7
74albLeard DodajINGARBUJATI7
75argLuciano Ernesto PozzebonINGARBUJATI7
76itaCarlo MaronilliA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO7
77itaIvan SartorettoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA7
78itaMatteo CisottoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE7
79itaJacopo VettoriAXO FC7
80itaMatteo VettorazzoSPARTA PREGA7
81itaChristopher LanzaAXO FC7
82itaAlessandro CaccoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE7
83itaFrancesco GalloOLIMPIA RESTERA7
84itaTommaso TitomanlioFC SCARSI NOALE7
85itaAndrea ArtusoEverBEER F.d.T.7
86civAbdoul A. MeiteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
87itaFrancesco QuerciniNOI SAN PAOLO6
88itaGiacomo ManfrinF.C. CA’NELSON 20176
89itaAlex CasagrandeF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND6
90itaFilippo Dal Bo’F.C. CA’NELSON 20176
91itaSimone VecchiatoATHLETIC DINAMO6
92itaFederico MattiuzzoINGARBUJATI6
93itaNicolas VanzettoREDHORNETS6
94itaMarco ZanonINGARBUJATI6
95itaEdoardo DozzoTREVISO UNITED6
96itaRiccardo PastrelloREDHORNETS6
97itaValerio FantinQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.6
98itaAlberto MarchettiUNDERDOGS6
99itaDamiano FantinVILLANUS6
100itaGabriele CarraroC.A. CASTELMINIO5
101itaNicola BareaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE5
102itaEnrico FavaroINGARBUJATI5
103itaGiacomo BianchinAXO FC5
104colKevin David CaballeroUNDERDOGS5
105itaAlessio MiglioranzaS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE5
106itaSimone BortolatoSPARTA PREGA5
107itaStefano Dalla CostaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED5
108itaSimone SantagàSPARTA PREGA5
109itaSalvatore ColosimoATLETI-KO5
110itaMatteo BenendoRIVER SILE QUINTO5
111itaMartino TonoloA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO5
112itaRiccardo BarbieratoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND5
113itaAngelo ConteQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
114itaAndrea FranceschinisQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.5
115itaAndrea StevanatoFC SCARSI NOALE5
116itaAlvise BortolatoFC SCARSI NOALE5
117itaDamiano ZoggiaATLETI-KO5
118itaJacopo MichielanATHLETIC DINAMO5
119itaGuido GomieroATHLETIC DINAMO5
120itaTommaso De MarchNOI SAN PAOLO5
121itaGabriele RadattiC.A. CASTELMINIO5
122itaGiovanni CarniatoUNDERDOGS4
123itaRiccardo VolpatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
124itaJacopo SolimeneG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA4
125itaMarco FavarettoATHLETIC DINAMO4
126itaSilvio DonàRIVER SILE QUINTO4
127itaDavide CeronS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE4
128itaAnass El MejnaouiF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
129itaGianluca CagninC.A. CASTELMINIO4
130itaRiccardo SeccoF.C. CA’NELSON 20174
131itaMassimo AdamiEverBEER F.d.T.4
132itaLuca CerviTREVISO UNITED4
133kosOhran RedzepiSPARTAK CHISPA4
134itaAlex LorenziSPARTA PREGA4
135itaAlberto LuccheseSPARTA PREGA4
136itaBrian BabatoSPARTA PREGA4
137itaPaolo MarangonST. PETERSFIELD UNITED4
138itaPietro FantinatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED4
139itaKevin GashiC.A. CASTELMINIO4
140itaMatteo PastrelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO4
141itaMarco LazzariniSPARTA PREGA4
142itaMichael ToffoloRIVER SILE QUINTO4
143itaEnrico DamianiOLIMPIA RESTERA4
144itaKevin VillaOLIMPIA RESTERA4
145itaAlberto PivatoOLIMPIA RESTERA4
146itaAndrea RossettiOLIMPIA RESTERA4
147itaManuel ZanattaUNDERDOGS4
148itaTommaso BenvenutiTREVISO UNITED4
149bfaAlexis YaraTREVISO UNITED4
150itaMauro MazzonettoLOS BULLDOGS4
151itaSamuel RossettoUNDERDOGS4
152itaMattia FensoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.4
153itaGiampaolo ZamperinC.A. CASTELMINIO4
154itaNicolò De MarchiLOS BULLDOGS4
155kosMentor AsslaniLOS BULLDOGS4
156itaMattia PezzatoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA4
157kosQendrim RacajG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA4
158itaMarco PiccirilliFC SCARSI NOALE4
159itaCarlo BonsembianteATLETI-KO4
160itaRiccardo CasellaVILLANUS4
161itaAlberto GarganoATHLETIC DINAMO4
162itaDavide D’AlessiOLIMPIA RESTERA4
163itaCarlo ZagoEverBEER F.d.T.3
164itaRaffaele LazzariG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA3
165itaGianmaria BoccatoCARMELITEAM3
166itaLuca PerissinottoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
167itaRiccardo PietrobonOLIMPIA RESTERA3
168itaMarco BolganINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO3
169itaAlberto PesceF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND3
170itaChristian GranvillanoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.3
171itaRiccardo VaninATHLETIC DINAMO3
172itaNicola FavarettoRIVER SILE QUINTO3
173itaAndrea VizianelloEverBEER F.d.T.3
174itaSebastian LeccaINGARBUJATI3
175itaManrico BotterVILLANUS3
176itaDavide PiscitelliNOI SAN PAOLO3
177itaPierluigi ZagoTREVISO UNITED3
178itaGiacomo BordignonUNDERDOGS3
179itaMattia ZorzanUNDERDOGS3
180itaMichele TonioloUNDERDOGS3
181itaGennaro GiuglianoUNDERDOGS3
182itaMattia PotenteSPARTA PREGA3
183itaMatteo TonioloSPARTA PREGA3
184bihBranislav StartevicSPARTA PREGA3
185itaStefano BianchinAXO FC3
186itaLorenzo BernardiS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
187itaMarcello FinottiRIVER SILE QUINTO3
188itaLuca GazzolaC.A. CASTELMINIO3
189itaLorenzo MonacoTREVISO UNITED3
190itaFrancesco CarlettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20173
191itaRiccardo TavellaCARMELITEAM3
192itaGianfilippo GregucciF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND3
193itaAlessandro PezzatoF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND3
194itaJacopo ManenteFC SCARSI NOALE3
195itaLorenzo BettaninFC SCARSI NOALE3
196itaAlessandro BruzzoloTREVISO UNITED3
197itaArblind SpaijaATHLETIC DINAMO3
198itaPietro BaldinTREVISO UNITED3
199itaPaolo Busi AngeliAXO FC3
200itaEnrico BenettonS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE3
201itaAndrea GragnanielloNOI SAN PAOLO2
202itaMatteo MasonATLETI-KO2
203mkdSemir SelamiC.A. CASTELMINIO2
204itaAlvise FinotelloEverBEER F.d.T.2
205itaDavide PavanettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
206itaManuel ZaffalonSPARTAK CHISPA2
207albArmando NonajLOS BULLDOGS2
208itaFederico UrioOLIMPIA RESTERA2
209itaAngelo CelesteINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
210itaFrancesco TranchitaATLETI-KO2
211itaAlessandro FantinatoC.A. CASTELMINIO2
212itaFrancesco SartorINGARBUJATI2
213itaManuele BettiolCARMELITEAM2
214itaLuca BassoEverBEER F.d.T.2
215itaFrancesco GaspariniOLIMPIA RESTERA2
216itaSouhail BoutbilaSPARTAK CHISPA2
217albFrancesco NikolliSPARTAK CHISPA2
218itaMattia SerraS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
219itaMatteo ZaninF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND2
220itaDenis CarnioSPARTA PREGA2
221itaFilippo TorresinST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
222itaMattia CognolatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED2
223itaMirco BassoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
224itaMatteo GranelloTREVISO UNITED2
225itaMichael FavaroLOS BULLDOGS2
226itaRoberto MascherinINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
227itaFrancesco PittonS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
228itaNicola FaleschiniINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
229itaSamuele ZinREDHORNETS2
230itaMatteo DaniATLETI-KO2
231itaGiacomo DurigonRIVER SILE QUINTO2
232itaEnrico CavallinRIVER SILE QUINTO2
233itaAndrea CalzaINGARBUJATI2
234itaMarco GiuliatoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE2
235croNemanja Svraka V.QUINTO TEAM A.S.D.2
236itaLorenzo FavarettoF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
237itaMatteo FavaroA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
238itaMattia MarcatoREDHORNETS2
239itaAlessio CecchinatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO2
240itaLorenzo StrappazonFC SCARSI NOALE2
241itaLuca PreteAXO FC2
242itaTommaso GattiF.C. CA’NELSON 20172
243itaAziz TadilSPARTAK CHISPA2
244itaMatteo De BenettiA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
245itaNicola StefaniA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO2
246itaRiccardo ZinFC SCARSI NOALE2
247itaLudovico PesceFC SCARSI NOALE2
248itaRiccardo CenedeseF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
249itaAndrea MichielonSPARTAK CHISPA1
250itaMatteo BordignonATLETI-KO1
251itaPaolo CuvaATLETI-KO1
252itaDamiano NettoATHLETIC DINAMO1
253albArmand ShytiLOS BULLDOGS1
254itaPietro MarianoLOS BULLDOGS1
255itaTommaso MascherinEverBEER F.d.T.1
256itaAlessandro SivieroC.A. CASTELMINIO1
257itaMarco ScapinelloC.A. CASTELMINIO1
258itaGianni RoncatoC.A. CASTELMINIO1
259itaAlessandro BergaminC.A. CASTELMINIO1
260itaThomas MenegonREDHORNETS1
261itaMichael MazzoranRIVER SILE QUINTO1
262itaYari MichielanRIVER SILE QUINTO1
263itaSimone TamborinoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
264itaMarco MattaraREDHORNETS1
265itaDavide TurcatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
266itaEnrico BertelliRIVER SILE QUINTO1
267itaMichele Di NalloEverBEER F.d.T.1
268senTalla FallC.A. CASTELMINIO1
269itaAlessandro SciommeriATLETI-KO1
270itaMatteo LovatVILLANUS1
271itaCarlo CollaviniATLETI-KO1
272itaGiacomo Abele CaselleRIVER SILE QUINTO1
273itaAlberto FuscoG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
274itaMatteo ZanattaSPARTAK CHISPA1
275itaSamuele VisentinG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
276argMarcos SpinellaNOI SAN PAOLO1
277itaCarlo FracassoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
278itaDavide TurraEverBEER F.d.T.1
279rouMihai Alexandru ManolacheF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
280itaLorenzo UbertoniATHLETIC DINAMO1
281ecuGiovanni Primera MoralesUNDERDOGS1
282colJaison Ivan Romero BrittoUNDERDOGS1
283itaEric RossoVILLANUS1
284itaEdoardo BonsoS.S. CALCIOTTO BADOERE1
285itaMarco MartinelloST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
286itaFederico SgargettaST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
287itaLorenzo MagnaboscoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
288itaDavide PetrelliUNDERDOGS1
289itaMarco PivettaTREVISO UNITED1
290itaAndrea ScapinelloTREVISO UNITED1
291itaFilippo ZambonTREVISO UNITED1
292itaAlberto PellizzatoINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
293itaAlberto SartorG.S.A. MONTEBELLUNA1
294itaDavide ParpinelloINDEPENDIENTE SALZANO1
295kosGazmend MorinaSPARTAK CHISPA1
296civRene YaraSPARTAK CHISPA1
297itaSimone SalvadoriCARMELITEAM1
298itaRiccardo CittonCARMELITEAM1
299itaDaniel NieroQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
300itaEmanuele VestidelloQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
301itaMarco BosaCARMELITEAM1
302itaGiuseppe CicatielloATLETI-KO1
303itaDenis BessegatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
304itaNicolo’ MuffatoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
305itaMattia PezzatoRIVER SILE QUINTO1
306itaMarco SchieveneRIVER SILE QUINTO1
307itaFrancesco OlivieriINGARBUJATI1
308itaNicola De MarchiC.A. CASTELMINIO1
309itaDiego CodatoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
310itaDavide TrivellatoST. PETERSFIELD UNITED1
311itaNicolò BrunelloF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
312itaAndrea Dal Bo’OLIMPIA RESTERA1
313itaLorenzo BassoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
314itaStefano MalvestioATHLETIC DINAMO1
315itaAngelo Junior PetraroloSPARTAK CHISPA1
316itaMattia Dalla Santa CasaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
317itaMatteo BoldrinTREVISO UNITED1
318itaSamuele NaveF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
319itaMattia CasagrandeF.C. CA’NELSON 20171
320mdaNicolai TriboiLOS BULLDOGS1
321itaEnrico ZaninTREVISO UNITED1
322itaMatteo VolpatoINGARBUJATI1
323itaLeonardo SpadoniREDHORNETS1
324itaSimone CipriottoA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
325albRonaldo StojkuATLETI-KO1
326itaAlessandro FranchettoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
327itaFrancesco SteccaQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
328itaGiacomo VolpatoQUINTO TEAM A.S.D.1
329albFlorian NelajC.A. CASTELMINIO1
330itaMatteo FantinEverBEER F.d.T.1
331itaNicola MarghetichF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
332itaIgor MargeticF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
333itaNicola GaspariniF.C. BORUSSIA PORCMUND1
334itaMattia MassarottoFC SCARSI NOALE1
335itaEdoardo FavaroFC SCARSI NOALE1
336itaGiacomo RoncatoFC SCARSI NOALE1
337itaGiovanni VianelloFC SCARSI NOALE1
338itaNicola ColonnaATLETI-KO1
339itaAndrea LorenzonVILLANUS1
340itaDavide DuranteVILLANUS1
341itaMarco MariuzzoVILLANUS1
342itaLeonardo PizzioloATHLETIC DINAMO1
343itaKorrado KapajEverBEER F.d.T.1
344itaAlessandro GiuliatoOLIMPIA RESTERA1
345itaAlberto Di ModicaATHLETIC DINAMO1
346itaMatteo GrespanATHLETIC DINAMO1
347itaLeonardo DonàA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
348itaDario MiglioranzaA.c. ATLETICO PAPATO1
349itaFilippo De MarchiNOI SAN PAOLO1
350itaRiccardo DurigonNOI SAN PAOLO1
351itaMattia VeroneseC.A. CASTELMINIO1
352itaFederico GalloC.A. CASTELMINIO1
353itaFilippo BergaminCARMELITEAM1
354itaLuciano BordignonCARMELITEAM1
355itaFelipe Davi Minè VilelaSPARTAK CHISPA1
356itaLuca SquizzatoFORKLIFTS PADOVA1